Maryland Senior Olympics
 

1998 Maryland Senior Olympic Summer Results

Name Event Sex County Age Place Score
Mr. Roy F Athey Basketball Foul - Men M Allegany 85-89 3  
Mr. Roy F Athey Horseshoes - Men M Allegany 85-89 1  
Mr. William R Farrell Basketball Floor - Men M Allegany 70-74 3  
Mr. William R Farrell Discus - Men M Allegany 70-74 5 0058'11.00
Mr. William R Farrell Softball Throw - Men M Allegany 70-74 3 0143'03.00
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Floor - Men M Allegany 80-84 5  
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Foul - Men M Allegany 80-84 5  
Mr. Richard Gracie Horseshoes - Men M Allegany 80-84 5  
Mr. Richard Gracie Shot Put - Men M Allegany 80-84 0 0017'10.75
Mr. Richard Gracie Shot Put - Men M Allegany 80-84 5 0017'10.75
Mr. Richard Gracie Softball Throw - Men M Allegany 80-84 3 0056'02.00
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Basketball Floor - Women F Allegany 75-79 4  
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Basketball Foul - Women F Allegany 75-79 4  
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Softball Throw - Women F Allegany 75-79 4 0036'05.00
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Standing Long Jump - Women F Allegany 75-79 3 0002'00.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 00:16:51.76
Mr. Frederick H Poland 100 Meter Dash - Men M Allegany 85-89 2 00:00:34.27
Mr. Frederick H Poland 200 Meter Dash - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 00:01:32.18
Mr. Frederick H Poland 400 Meter Dash - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 00:03:38.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland 800 Meter Dash - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 00:07:27.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland Basketball Foul - Men M Allegany 85-89 2  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Discus - Men M Allegany 85-89 2 0033'04.50
Mr. Frederick H Poland Horseshoes - Men M Allegany 85-89 4  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Javelin - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 0037'01.50
Mr. Frederick H Poland Running Long Jump - Men M Allegany 85-89 1 0003'01.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland Shot Put - Men M Allegany 85-89 2 0014'02.50
Mr. Frederick H Poland Softball Throw - Men M Allegany 85-89 2 0056'03.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland Standing Long Jump - Men M Allegany 85-89 2 0003'01.50
Mr. Floyd E Shepherd 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Allegany 80-84 1 00:14:30.42
Mr. Floyd E Shepherd Horseshoes - Men M Allegany 80-84 2  
Mr. Paul J Stevens Basketball Floor - Men M Allegany 75-79 4  
Mr. Paul J Stevens Basketball Foul - Men M Allegany 75-79 1  
Mr. Paul J Stevens Horseshoes - Men M Allegany 75-79 1  
Ms. Shelby J Uphold Basketball Floor - Women F Allegany 60-64 2  
Ms. Shelby J Uphold Basketball Foul - Women F Allegany 60-64 2  
Ms. Shelby J Uphold Discus - Women F Allegany 60-64 4 0039'09.50
Ms. Shelby J Uphold Horseshoes - Women F Allegany 60-64 1  
Ms. Shelby J Uphold Shot Put - Women F Allegany 60-64 5 0020'00.00
Ms. Mabel A Warne 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Allegany 65-69 6 00:16:02.00
Ms. Mabel A Warne Basketball Floor - Women F Allegany 65-69 1  
Ms. Mabel A Warne Softball Throw - Women F Allegany 65-69 6 0046'10.00
Ms. Mabel A Warne Standing Long Jump - Women F Allegany 65-69 2 0002'05.00
Ms. Flora M Wilson 100 Meter Dash - Women F Allegany 75-79 1 00:00:32.54
Ms. Flora M Wilson Discus - Women F Allegany 75-79 4 0026'01.00
Ms. Flora M Wilson Horseshoes - Women F Allegany 75-79 1  
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 10000 Meter Run - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 1 01:01:07.00
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 1500 Meter Run - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:07:54.70
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 5000 Meter Run - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:29:19.30
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 800 Meter Dash - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:04:01.60
Ms. Mary L Alder Badminton Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Ms. Geraldine B Anderson Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 3 452
Ms. Geraldine B Anderson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 50-54 3 979
Mr. James W Antrim Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 0 83
Mr. James W Antrim Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 5 83
Mr. Rudolph L Augustine 5000 Meter Run - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 6 00:27:46.10
Mr. Rudolph L Augustine 800 Meter Dash - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 5 00:03:33.10
Mr. Rudolph L Augustine Basketball Foul - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 4  
Mr. Rudolph L Augustine Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3  
Ms. Joanne T Behr Badminton - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 3  
Ms. Joanne T Behr Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 503
Ms. Joanne T Behr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 958
Ms. Joanne T Behr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 50-54 2 1187
Ms. Joanne T Behr Running Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 0009'06.50
Ms. Joanne T Behr Softball Throw - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 0126'08.00
Ms. Joanne T Behr Standing Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 6'04.00
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:00:47.63
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:01:47.88
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon 100 Yard Butterfly - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:02:12.83
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:04:10.13
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon Basketball Floor - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 4  
Ms. Sharon S Blackmon Basketball Foul - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 4  
Ms. Elaine G Bolger Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 6 118
Ms. Clara M Bomhardt 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 00:00:54.76
Ms. Clara M Bomhardt 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 00:01:04.55
Ms. Clara M Bomhardt 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 00:02:08.21
Ms. Clara M Bomhardt 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2 00:02:41.17
Mr. Charles P Boyle 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 1 00:09:44.50
Ms. Nancy L Brown 100 Yard Butterfly - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:01:32.52
Ms. Nancy L Brown 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:01:13.57
Ms. Nancy L Brown 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:03:00.93
Ms. Nancy L Brown 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:07:13.04
Ms. Katherine A Buckler Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 4 108
Mr. William J Byrne Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 0 85
Mr. William J Byrne Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 6  
Mr. Walter F Cervenka Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 4 1127
Mr. Walter F Cervenka Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 55-59 3 1062
Ms. Betty L Cervenka Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 1009
Ms. Betty L Cervenka Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 55-59 3 1062
Mr. John A Cestone Badminton - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Mr. John A Cestone Badminton Doubles - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Mr. John A Cestone Badminton Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Ms. Elizabeth (Betsy) C Chambers 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 3 00:01:52.89
Ms. Elizabeth (Betsy) C Chambers 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 2 00:01:57.15
Ms. Faye L Clark Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 6 109
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 2 628
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 6 1050
Mr. Philip I Clow Golf - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 65-69 4 83
Mr. John J Collings 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:00:45.95
Mr. John J Collings 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:01:40.36
Mr. John J Collings 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:01:46.42
Mr. John J Collings 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:09:47.50
Mr. Verus P Cummins Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Anne Arundel 80-84 4 519
Mr. Verus P Cummins Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 80-84 1 767
Ms. Mildred G Cummins Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Anne Arundel 80-84 5 315
Ms. Mildred G Cummins Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 80-84 1 767
Mr. William J Curran Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 80-84 5 93
Mr. John DeLeeuw Tennis Doubles - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Basketball Floor - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Basketball Foul - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Billiards - Women 50-64 F Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Horseshoes - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Softball Throw - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 0125'00.00
Ms. Joan E Delpi Table Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 2  
Ms. Betty E Derwent Billiards - Women 65+ F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Betty E Derwent Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 5 493
Ms. Glenore H Detwiler Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 5 111
Mr. Moe A DiPietro Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Mr. Thomas E Dickey 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 3 00:00:31.07
Mr. Thomas E Dickey Table Tennis - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1  
Mr. Richard D Doles 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2 00:02:27.39
Mr. Richard D Doles 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 3 00:03:41.20
Mr. Richard D Doles 200 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:05:29.98
Mr. Richard D Doles 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6 00:13:54.01
Mr. Richard D Doles Cycling Road Race M Anne Arundel 60-64 0  
Mr. Richard D Doles Shuffleboard Doubles M Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Burnette D Doles 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:02:14.89
Ms. Burnette D Doles 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:01:54.23
Ms. Burnette D Doles 200 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:04:27.64
Ms. Burnette D Doles 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:12:14.83
Ms. Burnette D Doles Shuffleboard Doubles F Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:00:43.74
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 2 00:00:46.14
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:00:35.88
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 2 00:01:53.59
Mr. James L Faudree Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 3  
Mr. John C Ford Jr Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 80-84 0 79
Mr. John C Ford Jr Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 80-84 1 79
Mr. George D Fowler Jr Tennis Doubles - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 70-74 4  
Mr. George D Fowler Jr Tennis Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 70-74 2  
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:00:44.85
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 2 00:00:59.35
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 2 00:00:38.39
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1 00:01:41.28
Mr. George F Franzak Sr Softball Throw - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 6 0099'09.00
Ms. Connie W Frappaolo 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 3 00:02:32.38
Ms. Connie W Frappaolo 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:02:29.31
Mr. James A Frye Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 4  
Mr. Noel P Garrido 5000 Meter Run - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 6 00:25:59.70
Mr. Noel P Garrido Standing Long Jump - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 5 0007'09.00
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Basketball Floor - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Basketball Foul - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Mr. Gene Giddens 100 Meter Dash - Men M Anne Arundel 55-59 5 00:00:14.73
Mr. Gene Giddens Badminton - Men M Anne Arundel 55-59 2  
Mr. Gene Giddens Shuffleboard - Men's M Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Mr. Gene Giddens Standing Long Jump - Men M Anne Arundel 55-59 4 0007'01.75
Ms. Iveagh D Gott Badminton - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Ms. Iveagh D Gott Badminton Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Ms. Iveagh D Gott Badminton Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Ms. Barbara W Grabill Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 769
Ms. Barbara W Grabill Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 75-79 2 932
Mr. Robert L Guentner Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 5 337
Mr. Ronald C Hackley Cycling 10k - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 4 00:19:01.02
Mr. Ronald C Hackley Cycling 20k - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:37:36.37
Ms. Lee Hagenstad Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 3  
Ms. Lee Hagenstad Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1  
Mr. John W Hall Jr Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 70-74 0 82
Mr. Robert E Harder Basketball Floor - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6  
Mr. Robert E Harder Shuffleboard - Men's M Anne Arundel 60-64 1  
Mr. Robert E Harder Tennis Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Ms. Peggy Harder Basketball Floor - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 3  
Ms. Peggy Harder Basketball Foul - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 5  
Ms. Peggy Harder Shuffleboard - Women's F Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Ms. Peggy Harder Tennis Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Mr. Calvert H Hardesty Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Anne Arundel 80-84 5 519
Ms. Chipley C Harris 100 Meter Dash - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:00:17.36
Ms. Chipley C Harris 200 Meter Dash - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 3 00:00:40.47
Mr. John J Haywood Basketball Floor - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 3  
Mr. John J Haywood Basketball Foul - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 3  
Mr. John J Haywood Discus - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 3 0061'00.00
Mr. John J Haywood Javelin - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 2 0073'09.00
Mr. John J Haywood Shot Put - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 0 0028'00.50
Mr. John J Haywood Shot Put - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 3 0028'00.50
Mr. John J Haywood Softball Throw - Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 2 0106'09.00
Ms. Frances Haywood 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:00:37.78
Ms. Frances Haywood 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:01:55.52
Ms. Frances Haywood Shot Put - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 1 0022'01.50
Ms. Joan K Heineck Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2  
Ms. Joan K Heineck Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Joan K Heineck Tennis Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 70-74 2  
Ms. Willa A Hillman 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 3 00:01:01.74
Ms. Willa A Hillman 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:00:56.69
Ms. Willa A Hillman 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 3 00:01:49.52
Ms. Willa A Hillman 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:01:59.85
Mr. Larry J Hix Archery Compound Release - Men M Anne Arundel 55-59 1 879
Ms. Electa W Holland 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 5 00:15:57.07
Mr. George E Hopkins Jr Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Carolou F Hurlbert 1243 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:00:50.19
Ms. Carolou F Hurlbert 1243 50 Yard Butterfly - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 3 00:00:47.66
Ms. Carolou F Hurlbert 1243 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:01:49.55
Ms. Carolou F Hurlbert 1243 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:01:44.68
Mr. David Kimberly III Badminton - Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Mr. David Kimberly III Badminton Doubles - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Mr. David Kimberly III Badminton Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Anne H Kreps Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 2 102
Mr. Joseph J Krondon Basketball Floor - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 3  
Mr. Joseph J Krondon Basketball Foul - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6  
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2 00:00:28.83
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 100 Yard Butterfly - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:01:32.57
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:03:09.57
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:07:35.64
Ms. Adeline L Leonhardt Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 6 113
Ms. Joan C Libby 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:00:40.90
Ms. Joan C Libby 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:00:36.40
Ms. Joan C Libby 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:01:32.90
Ms. Joan C Libby 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:03:31.55
Mr. Frank S Lipieko Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 6 535
Ms. Jane L McClanahan 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 2 00:00:55.49
Ms. Jane L McClanahan 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:02:11.41
Ms. Jane L McClanahan 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 2 00:04:53.53
Ms. Gloria McKee Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Ms. Gloria McKee Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Ms. Esther L. McLane Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 3 103
Mr. Robert W McNitt 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Anne Arundel 80-84 1 00:12:35.80
Mr. William E Miller Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 85-89 1 98
Mr. James H Morgan II Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 0 85
Mr. Robert Neivert Tennis Doubles - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 75-79 1  
Mr. Paul A Nicol Sr Badminton - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 4  
Mr. Paul A Nicol Sr Badminton Doubles - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Mr. Paul A Nicol Sr Badminton Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Mr. Paul A Nicol Sr Table Tennis - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 4  
Mr. Paul A Nicol Sr Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3  
Ms. Joyce R North Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 100
Mr. James N Orton 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 4 00:09:45.20
Mr. Roy Patterson Jr Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Anne Arundel 75-79 3 591
Mr. Kenneth D Peake Badminton Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 60-64 4  
Mr. William F Pohlman Badminton - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3  
Mr. William F Pohlman Badminton Doubles - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Mr. William F Pohlman Badminton Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 60-64 2  
Mr. Ken G Pollock 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:00:36.64
Mr. Ken G Pollock 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:01:22.75
Mr. Ken G Pollock 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:01:14.38
Mr. Ken G Pollock 200 Yard Backstroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:03:01.30
Dr. Tom Powers 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:00:31.88
Dr. Tom Powers 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 4 00:01:16.40
Dr. Tom Powers 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:03:00.20
Dr. Tom Powers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:08:28.67
Mr. Benson J Ray Sr Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Anne Arundel 80-84 1 341
Ms. Peggy Richitt Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 4 104
Mr. William Robertson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 5 986
Mr. Carr A Robinson 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3 00:01:44.95
Mr. Carr A Robinson 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3 00:01:16.14
Mr. Carr A Robinson 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 1 00:02:59.11
Mr. Carr A Robinson 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3 00:08:46.72
Ms. Yvette M Robitaille Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2 106
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 10000 Meter Run - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 5 00:51:37.00
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 5 00:11:32.33
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 5000 Meter Run - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6 00:24:20.00
Mr. Terence F Rogers Jr Billiards - Men 50-64 M Anne Arundel 60-64 5  
Mr. Terence F Rogers Jr Horseshoes - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 3  
Mr. Edward V Rowan Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 65-69 1  
Ms. Claudia S Russo Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 4 117
Mr. Charles D Sadler Golf - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 55-59 6 93
Ms. Therese D Savoy Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Anne Arundel 85-89 1 344
Ms. Grace Shapiro Badminton - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 3  
Ms. Grace Shapiro Badminton Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Grace Shapiro Badminton Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Mr. Joseph Shavatt Golf - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 60-64 3 81
Ms. Ida A Shiflett 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 3 00:00:46.22
Ms. Ida A Shiflett 50 Yard Butterfly - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:00:45.88
Ms. Ida A Shiflett 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:00:42.29
Ms. Ida A Shiflett 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 3 00:01:54.37
Mr. Hugh B Siar Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 660
Mr. Hugh B Siar Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 1197
Ms. Sally Silesky Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 2  
Mr. Gerald L Snyder 100 Meter Dash - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6 00:00:15.66
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Discus - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2 0110'04.25
Mr. Gerald L Snyder High Jump - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 6 0003'10.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Javelin - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 4 0076'07.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Running Long Jump - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0012'09.50
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Shot Put - Men M Anne Arundel 60-64 2 0036'07.00
Ms. Catherine T Stainner Billiards - Women 50-64 F Anne Arundel 50-54 3  
Ms. Catherine T Stainner Horseshoes - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 3  
Ms. Catherine T Stainner Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 2  
Mr. Charles (Rich) Stillman Shot Put - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 3 0028'00.50
Ms. Luanna R Strickland Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 530
Ms. Luanna R Strickland Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 1197
Ms. Gloria Sydney Badminton - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 2  
Ms. Gloria Sydney Badminton Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Gloria Sydney Badminton Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 60-64 4  
Ms. Elizabeth B Taylor 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 80-84 2 00:01:28.89
Ms. Elizabeth B Taylor 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 80-84 2 00:03:07.63
Ms. Elizabeth B Taylor 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Anne Arundel 80-84 1 00:03:51.65
Ms. Elizabeth B Taylor 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 80-84 2 00:18:41.68
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Floor - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 3  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Foul - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 3  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Discus - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 3 0030'04.50
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Javelin - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2 0034'00.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Shot Put - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 0017'08.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Softball Throw - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2 0058'03.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Standing Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1 0004'01.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Table Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 2  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 75-79 1  
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:00:27.23
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 100 Yard Butterfly - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:01:12.04
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:02:49.19
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:06:44.35
Mr. Michael J Wagner Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 70-74 0 77
Mr. Michael J Wagner Golf - Men's (70+) M Anne Arundel 70-74 3 77
Ms. Victoria C Waidner 1500 Meter Race Walk - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 00:14:33.10
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Discus - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 6 0023'00.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Running Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 5 0007'00.25
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Shot Put - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0030'02.50
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Shot Put - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 6 0019'09.25
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Softball Throw - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 4 0034'09.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Standing Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 4 0004'08.00
Ms. Barbara E Wandel 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 4 00:01:57.85
Ms. Barbara E Wandel 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:01:55.92
Ms. Barbara E Wandel 200 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 1 00:03:26.92
Ms. Barbara E Wandel 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 50-54 2 00:09:20.52
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 6 1050
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Anne Arundel 60-64 5 978
Ms. Elizabeth J Warch Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 60-64 5 978
Ms. Frances E Weston 50 Yard Butterfly - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:00:44.60
Ms. Frances E Weston 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:09:30.33
Ms. Frances E Weston Cycling 5k - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 2 00:10:49.01
Ms. Frances E Weston Cycling 10k - Women F Anne Arundel 55-59 1 00:20:06.45
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 2 00:00:52.81
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 6 00:02:14.83
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 6 00:11:12.60
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Anne Arundel 65-69 5 00:13:53.42
Mr. Jack C Williams Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Anne Arundel 55-59 1  
Ms. Patricia A Winters Tennis - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 2  
Ms. Patricia A Winters Tennis Doubles - Women F Anne Arundel 70-74 1  
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Discus - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0081'03.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright High Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0003'10.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Javelin - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0075'03.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Running Long Jump - Women F Anne Arundel 60-64 1 0012'01.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Tennis Mixed Doubles F Anne Arundel 55-59 4  
Mr. David E Yager Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Anne Arundel 70-74 5 986
Ms. Waltraud T Yox Golf - Women F Anne Arundel 65-69 3 100
Mr. Paul E August Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 1 411
Mr. Melvin F Bomhoff Billiards - Men 50-64 M Baltimore City 60-64 4  
Mr. Michael W Branch Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 3  
Ms. Margaret W Brooks 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore City 75-79 2 00:00:49.54
Mr. William A Brown 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 3 00:00:15.24
Mr. William A Brown 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 4 00:00:35.43
Mr. William A Brown Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 5 0010'05.50
Mr. Richard W Burton Discus - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 3 0108'00.00
Mr. Richard W Burton Shot Put - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 4 0035'11.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 2 00:11:34.97
Mr. Edward A Cheney Discus - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 6 0058'02.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney Javelin - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 1 0076'07.00
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 1 00:00:18.36
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 1 00:00:39.80
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Cycling 5k - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 1 00:11:36.90
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Cycling 10k - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 2 00:23:19.61
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 2 0102'00.00
Mr. Thomas R Davidson Sr 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 2 00:00:49.68
Mr. Thomas R Davidson Sr 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 3 00:00:39.09
Ms. Ernestine C DeVance Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Baltimore City 55-59 2 1070
Mr. Nicholas J Delambo 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 3 00:46:51.00
Mr. Nicholas J Delambo 5000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 3 00:21:34.50
Mr. Nicholas J Delambo 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 3 00:02:46.90
Mr. Robert I Epstein Tennis Mixed Doubles M Baltimore City 70-74 4  
Ms. Dorothy T Gondeck New Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore City 70-74 2  
Mr. Oscar Gorham Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Baltimore City 55-59 6 524
Mr. Oscar Gorham Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore City 50-54 4 957
Mr. Elmer J Hall 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 0 00:00:15.50
Mr. Elmer J Hall 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 6 00:00:15.50
Mr. Elmer J Hall 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 1 00:09:48.10
Mr. Elmer J Hall 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 5 00:00:33.88
Mr. Elmer J Hall 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 1 00:01:16.08
Mr. Elmer J Hall Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 0 0011'02.00
Mr. Elmer J Hall Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore City 70-74 4 0011'02.00
Mr. Jack C Hoppenstein Discus - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 1 0107'02.75
Mr. Jack C Hoppenstein Shot Put - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 1 0035'00.50
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore City 60-64 1 00:14:13.33
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore City 60-64 2 0110'01.00
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore City 60-64 3 0005'00.00
Mr. Homer E Johnson Cycling 5k - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 6 00:10:48.16
Mr. Homer E Johnson Cycling 10k - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 4 00:24:00.45
Mr. Homer E Johnson Cycling Road Race M Baltimore City 65-69 0  
Ms. L Diana Kane Basketball Floor - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 2  
Ms. L Diana Kane Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 4  
Ms. L Diana Kane Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore City 65-69 5 0051'05.00
Mr. Ernest W Keerans Billiards - Men 50-64 M Baltimore City 55-59 3  
Mr. Wayne W Kopacki Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore City 50-54 1 96
Ms. Ruth H Korpman Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Baltimore City 75-79 2 513
Ms. Ruth H Korpman Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Baltimore City 75-79 1 936
Mr. David J Louden Cycling Road Race M Baltimore City 50-54 0  
Mr. Peter F Lucas 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:00:35.57
Mr. Peter F Lucas 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:00:30.21
Mr. Peter F Lucas 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:01:09.88
Mr. John C McDonald Discus - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 4 0104'02.50
Mr. John C McDonald High Jump - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 1 0004'04.00
Mr. John C McDonald Javelin - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 3 0082'06.00
Mr. John C McDonald Shot Put - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 1 0038'05.00
Mr. John C McDonald Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 5 0161'08.00
Ms. Gladys B Miller 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 1 00:00:19.44
Ms. Gladys B Miller 400 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:02:18.07
Ms. Gladys B Miller Badminton - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Basketball Floor - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 3  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Discus - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 3 0043'06.00
Ms. Gladys B Miller Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Javelin - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 3 0029'04.00
Ms. Gladys B Miller Running Long Jump - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2 0008'00.25
Ms. Gladys B Miller Shot Put - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 2 0025'02.00
Ms. Gladys B Miller Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 5 0084'07.00
Ms. Gladys B Miller Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore City 50-54 3 4'06.00
Mr. George D Mooney 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 1 00:00:40.10
Mr. George D Mooney 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 1 00:00:41.52
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 3 00:01:13.15
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 1 00:01:28.03
Ms. Katherine A Overton Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Baltimore City 50-54 4 426
Ms. Katherine A Overton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Baltimore City 50-54 4 957
Mr. Laurence F Richmond Jr 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:05:09.00
Mr. Laurence F Richmond Jr 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 50-54 2 00:02:26.60
Mr. Allen B Rosen 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 75-79 3 00:00:17.30
Mr. Allen B Rosen Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore City 75-79 3 0096'09.00
Mr. Allen B Rosen Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore City 75-79 3 0005'01.00
Mr. Allen B Rosen Tennis - Men (70+) M Baltimore City 75-79 3  
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore City 80-84 1 512
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore City 80-84 1  
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore City 80-84 0 86
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore City 80-84 3 86
Mr. David L Scarcella Billiards - Men 50-64 M Baltimore City 60-64 2  
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore City 80-84 3 00:04:31.64
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore City 80-84 1 00:03:06.32
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore City 80-84 1 00:06:37.01
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore City 80-84 1 00:17:54.15
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore City 80-84 2  
Mr. Henry A Scott Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 3  
Mr. Henry A Scott Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 2  
Mr. John Scott Jr 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 4 00:14:13.23
Mr. John Scott Jr Shot Put - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 5 0024'00.25
Mr. John Scott Jr Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore City 65-69 2 0007'04.00
Mr. James J Setelik Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore City 75-79 2 617
Mr. James J Setelik Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore City 75-79 1 936
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 2 00:02:46.50
Mr. Aaron Smelkinson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore City 90-94 1 00:15:37.72
Mr. Aaron Smelkinson 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore City 90-94 1 00:01:22.79
Mr. Aaron Smelkinson 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore City 90-94 1 00:01:53.09
Mr. Aaron Smelkinson 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 90-94 1 00:01:14.37
Mr. Aaron Smelkinson 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore City 90-94 1 00:03:07.64
Mr. Roy W Stegall Archery Compound Release - Men M Baltimore City 55-59 3 852
Mr. Harry G Steinman Racquetball - Men M Baltimore City 85-89 1  
Mr. Jerome H Syverson Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore City 60-64 5  
Mr. Jerome H Syverson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Baltimore City 50-54 1 1071
Ms. Kuniko Takumi Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore City 70-74 4  
Ms. Kuniko Takumi Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore City 70-74 2  
Ms. Abiki Tyson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore City 75-79 2 00:15:03.57
Mr. Eino J Wiitala Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore City 80-84 3 543
Mr. Eino J Wiitala Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore City 80-84 1  
Mr. Leonard D Williams Sr Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore City 75-79 6  
Ms. Joyce A Adams Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Ms. Joyce A Adams Javelin - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 0032'08.00
Ms. Joyce A Adams Shot Put - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 3 0018'06.25
Mr. Leon Albin 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2 00:00:49.61
Mr. Leon Albin 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2 00:02:00.53
Mr. Leon Albin 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 1 00:02:01.76
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:00:59.79
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:02:15.25
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 3 00:02:04.59
Mr. Scott E Ballard Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2 571
Mr. J. Andrew Baummer Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 5 0108'11.00
Ms. Ruth M Bell Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Ms. Ruth M Bell Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Ms. Mary E Blann Javelin - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 4 0049'02.00
Mr. George Blinchikoff Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 0057'09.00
Mr. George Blinchikoff Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 3 0002'01.00
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 5 00:01:22.83
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 4 00:02:58.20
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Mr. Henry A Bonnet Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 75-79 4  
Mr. Henry A Bonnet Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 1 377
Mr. Henry A Bonnet Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 6 312
Mr. William S Boykin 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:00:46.40
Mr. William S Boykin 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:00:38.21
Mr. William S Boykin 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:01:34.80
Mr. William S Boykin 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:03:38.72
Mr. Virgil E Brady Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 3  
Mr. Andrew Braun Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 75-79 0 75
Mr. Andrew Braun Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 75-79 0 78
Mr. Andrew Braun Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 75-79 2 78
Mr. Andrew Braun Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 1 0029'09.50
Ms. Bettye M Brinkley 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:14:56.71
Mr. Noah Buchman Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 3  
Mr. Noah Buchman Tennis Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Ms. Sandra A Buck 10000 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:55:02.00
Ms. Sandra A Buck Cycling 10k - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:18:09.19
Ms. Sandra A Buck Cycling 20k - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:36:23.71
Ms. Sandra A Buck Cycling Road Race F Baltimore County 50-54 0  
Mr. Lewis D Burn Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Ms. Aurelia T Burt Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 3  
Mr. James G Bush 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 5 00:13:00.53
Mr. James G Bush 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:02:31.07
Ms. Janet L Carr Tennis Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 70-74 4  
Ms. Agnes L Chambers Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Baltimore County 75-79 3 495
Ms. Agnes L Chambers Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 1008
Ms. Helen E Chenoweth Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1  
Ms. Helen E Chenoweth Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2  
Mr. Samuel Cheren Tennis - Men (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 3  
Mr. Charles H Clark Billiards - Men 50-64 M Baltimore County 55-59 5  
Mr. Gary A Clarke Discus - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4 0096'07.50
Mr. Gary A Clarke Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 0117'00.00
Mr. Bernie Cohen 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 4 00:12:06.68
Mr. Howard E Cohen 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 00:00:48.84
Mr. Howard E Cohen 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:00:48.19
Mr. Howard E Cohen 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:02:02.50
Mr. Howard E Cohen High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 5 0003'10.00
Mr. Howard E Cohen Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 6 0052'04.00
Mr. Howard E Cohen Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 5 0012'00.50
Mr. Howard E Cohen Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 5 0031'11.00
Mr. Charles J Colaianni Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 411
Mr. Walter W Cole 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:05:39.00
Mr. Walter W Cole 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 00:02:38.10
Ms. Jill Coleman 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:00:46.31
Ms. Jill Coleman 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:01:39.76
Ms. Jill Coleman 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:01:41.68
Ms. Jill Coleman 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:09:03.16
Mr. Melvin R Comet 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:09:22.38
Mr. Melvin R Comet 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3 00:01:19.56
Mr. Melvin R Comet Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Basketball Floor - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 2  
Dr. Ruth Conard Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Racquetball - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Mr. Sam J Costa Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2 0083'04.00
Mr. Bryan Covington 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4 00:59:19.00
Mr. Bryan Covington 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4 00:07:42.00
Ms. Tess Creamer Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Mr. Frank Culotta Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 4  
Mr. Frank Culotta Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Mr. Carl Cuneo 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:00:44.91
Mr. Carl Cuneo 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:10:38.10
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Baltimore County 55-59 5 576
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 1206
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3 383
Mr. Carl Cuneo Discus - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3 0065'03.50
Mr. Charles L Davis Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 70-74 0 79
Mr. Charles L Davis Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 70-74 4 79
Mr. Lawrence A DeMarco Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Mr. O Martin Dix Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 85-89 2  
Mr. Joseph F Douglas Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Ms. Anne (Jean) D Douglass Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3 283
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 00:16:10.32
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Javelin - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 0023'06.00
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Running Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 0003'09.00
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Shot Put - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 0012'10.00
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 0030'10.00
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 85-89 1 0002'03.00
Ms. Elizabeth S Dow Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Mr. Harry A Downs Tennis - Men (60-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Mr. Brown Dunning Jr Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 604
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Basketball Floor - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 5 281
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Shuffleboard - Women's F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 0070'02.00
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3 0004'04.00
Ms. Diane C Ehudin 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 5 00:01:02.17
Ms. Diane C Ehudin 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 3 00:01:12.29
Ms. Diane C Ehudin 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 5 00:02:42.00
Ms. Diane C Ehudin 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:02:15.30
Mr. Theodore E Eklund Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 0 0018'00.00
Mr. Theodore E Eklund Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 4 0018'00.00
Mr. Sid H Ellyson Cycling Road Race M Baltimore County 70-74 0  
Mr. Dwayne A Emerson Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 75-79 2  
Mr. Raymond M Faby Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Mr. Raymond M Faby Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Mr. Robert M Faby Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Mr. Peter A Fettig Sr Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 55-59 4 86
Mr. Alvin R Flesher Badminton Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard G Fox Discus - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2 0076'07.00
Mr. Richard G Fox High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3 0003'03.00
Mr. Richard G Fox Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 0071'06.00
Mr. Richard G Fox Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 4 0006'04.50
Mr. Richard G Fox Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2 0026'10.50
Mr. Milton Garland Tennis Doubles - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Mr. Donald H Gobeli Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 2  
Mr. Irving Goldstein Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:11:46.46
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 0 00:00:15.35
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 5 00:00:15.35
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 0 00:00:33.22
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 4 00:00:33.22
Mr. Mort D Goldstein 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:01:23.28
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 4 00:00:14.38
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 0008'00.00
Mr. Sylvan Grollman Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 2 338
Ms. Elinore (Ellie) Gumnit Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 4  
Mr. Malcolm C Gwynne Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 0 81
Mr. Malcolm C Gwynne Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 2 81
Mr. Muti U Haq Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 70-74 6  
Mr. John Harding 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:00:28.13
Mr. John Harding 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:01:03.37
Mr. John Harding 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:02:28.07
Mr. John Harding 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:07:02.54
Mr. William B Harmon 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 5 00:02:10.53
Mr. William B Harmon Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Ms. Kathleen M Harmon 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 4 00:02:06.31
Mr. Clarence L Harris Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1  
Ms. Marion L Harris Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Baltimore County 60-64 5 525
Ms. Marion L Harris Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Ms. Marion L Harris Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Mr. Lloyd E Hawkins Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 625
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:00:28.27
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:01:02.68
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:02:23.90
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III Cycling 5k - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4 00:08:55.06
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III Cycling 10k - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 5 00:17:49.02
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4 0003'10.00
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 0014'05.00
Mr. David K Hayes 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 0 00:00:13.68
Mr. David K Hayes 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4 00:00:13.68
Mr. John J Heyn 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:00:31.15
Ms. Sally Hopkins Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 3  
Ms. Sally Hopkins Tennis Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Mr. William J Hopps Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 80-84 3  
Ms. Polly T Horner Javelin - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1 0021'03.00
Ms. Polly T Horner Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1 0042'03.00
Ms. Elaine House Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 303
Ms. Elaine House Golf - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 96
Mr. Robert E Howard Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Mr. Robert W Hughes 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:02:00.72
Mr. Robert W Hughes 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:09:32.16
Ms. Janet S Hull Discus - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1 0022'01.00
Ms. Janet S Hull Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 3 0038'08.00
Ms. Janet S Hull Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Mr. Myron E Hunsinger Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore County 85-89 2 465
Mr. Frank W Hutchins Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 6 96
Mr. Frank W Hutchins Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Mr. Frank W Hutchins Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Mr. Robert Johnston 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 00:00:28.60
Mr. Robert Johnston 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 00:01:19.19
Ms. Norma J Jones Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 320
Ms. Thelma L Jones 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 4 00:03:02.44
Ms. Thelma L Jones 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:06:40.11
Mr. Howard M Kahn 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 3 00:05:51.00
Mr. Howard M Kahn 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 3 00:02:50.90
Mr. Earl F Kanour Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 90-94 1  
Mr. Gerald M Kearns High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 0004'02.00
Mr. Allen K Kelley 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:00:45.14
Mr. Allen K Kelley High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 0004'00.00
Ms. Joanne M Kirby Golf - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 4 106
Ms. Cunnigunda C Kness Golf - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 5 118
Mr. Richard J Kopro 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 3 00:01:10.05
Mr. Richard J Kopro 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 5 00:01:02.89
Mr. Richard J Kopro 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 5 00:00:19.31
Mr. Richard J Kopro 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 2 00:00:42.45
Mr. John E Leath Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore County 80-84 6 496
Mr. Edwin K Legg Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 55-59 2 81
Mr. Robert Leishear Discus - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 0093'11.75
Mr. Robert Leishear High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 6 0003'03.00
Mr. Robert Leishear Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 0034'03.50
Mr. Robert Leishear Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 6 0022'00.50
Ms. Sandy Lerner Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 4  
Mr. Herschel Levin 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 4 00:01:30.65
Mr. Ted Light Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 809
Mr. Charles A Linz Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Mr. Michael S Lowenstein Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Mr. Walter F Lutz Discus - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3 0082'01.50
Mr. Walter F Lutz Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 0074'05.00
Ms. Dolores R MacLaren Tennis Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Ms. Susanne Magrogan 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 3 00:00:19.20
Ms. Susanne Magrogan 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 4 00:00:43.17
Ms. Susanne Magrogan Discus - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1 0054'05.00
Ms. Susanne Magrogan Running Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1 0008'09.00
Ms. Susanne Magrogan Shot Put - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 4 0019'03.50
Mr. Michael Maguire Jr 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 6 00:55:02.00
Mr. Robert Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 70-74 4 977
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 1008
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 70-74 4 977
Ms. Joyce L Markel Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2  
Mr. William H Maupai Cycling Road Race M Baltimore County 70-74 0  
Mr. William H Maupai Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 1 0150'08.00
Mr. Edward R McComas Discus - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 0134'04.50
Mr. Lou McComas 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:00:38.06
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:01:25.49
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:01:26.76
Mr. Lou McComas 200 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:03:04.97
Ms. Elly McComas 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:00:18.15
Ms. Elly McComas 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:00:37.78
Ms. Elly McComas 400 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:01:37.41
Ms. Elly McComas Discus - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 2 0053'02.00
Mr. Charles G McGill Cycling Road Race M Baltimore County 55-59 0  
Ms. Catherine F McGurrin Billiards - Women 65+ F Baltimore County 75-79 2  
Mr. Alex S Medina 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 5 00:55:22.00
Ms. Kathryn I Mellor Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 3  
Ms. Sheila J Meyers 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 5 00:00:50.86
Ms. Sheila J Meyers 1500 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:10:07.00
Ms. Betty W Miller Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 2  
Mr. John B Mitchell 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 3 00:00:40.66
Mr. John B Mitchell 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 2 00:01:38.35
Ms. Dora S Mongelli Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 3 287
Mr. James L Moore Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 50-54 3 979
Ms. Elizabeth A Moran Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Mr. Amelio Morotti Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 373
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:01:40.25
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Butterfly - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:01:31.07
Mr. Ted R Murray 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:03:26.80
Mr. Robert C Myers Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 65-69 5 958
Ms. Nancy E Myers Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 487
Ms. Nancy E Myers Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 65-69 5 958
Mr. John J Nahm Jr Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 3  
Mr. John J Nahm Jr Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 4  
Ms. Regina B Nair 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1 00:12:48.82
Ms. Regina B Nair 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 6 00:00:45.81
Ms. Regina B Nair 400 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:01:44.42
Ms. Susan W Needle 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 4 00:01:15.06
Ms. Susan W Needle 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:01:07.91
Ms. Susan W Needle 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:00:59.78
Ms. Susan W Needle 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 3 00:03:26.13
Ms. Rachel C Nielsen 800 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:03:40.10
Mr. Lewis A Noonberg Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 60-64 4  
Mr. William W O'Connor 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 1 00:11:28.70
Mr. Howard K Ottenstein 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 6 00:16:01.42
Mr. Rick J Palente 200 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:00:26.60
Mr. Eugene Parham Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 75-79 3  
Mr. Peter Parker Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 3  
Mr. Peter Parker Tennis Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Ms. Gail M Parker 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:00:51.56
Ms. Gail M Parker 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 4 00:00:47.41
Ms. Joan V Peacock Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 3  
Mr. James A Pearson Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Mr. James A Pearson Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 5  
Mr. James A Pearson Discus - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 4 0071'06.25
Mr. James A Pearson Shot Put - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 6 0025'09.50
Ms. Jean B Perry Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Jean B Perry Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3  
Mr. Bobby E Phillips Cycling Road Race M Baltimore County 50-54 0  
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 5 00:02:29.65
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:03:42.06
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 5 00:14:59.98
Dr. Piriya Pinit 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:38:06.00
Dr. Piriya Pinit 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 0 00:05:16.50
Dr. Piriya Pinit 1500 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 3 00:05:16.50
Dr. Piriya Pinit 5000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:18:21.40
Dr. Piriya Pinit Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 0016'01.00
Dr. Piriya Pinit Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 6 0011'05.00
Mr. Timothy W Ploughman Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2  
Mr. Timothy W Ploughman Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1  
Mr. Timothy W Ploughman Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 3  
Ms. Arnetta Prior Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Ms. Arnetta Prior Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2  
Mr. Gilbert L. Pritchett Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Mr. Gilbert L. Pritchett Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Eleanor J Pritchett Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1  
Ms. Eleanor J Pritchett Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 1  
Ms. Eleanor J Pritchett Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Mr. Harry C Pullen Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 70-74 0 81
Mr. Harry C Pullen Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 4 0040'04.00
Mr. Harry C Pullen Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 6 0009'01.50
Mr. Harry C Pullen Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 5 0006'03.75
Mr. Norman Raymond Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1  
Mr. Norman Raymond Basketball Foul - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1  
Mr. Norman Raymond Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 3 292
Mr. Norman Raymond Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 3  
Mr. John A Reed Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 2  
Mr. John A Reed Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Mary M Reed Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Ms. Mary M Reed Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3  
Mr. Charles A Reynolds 800 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 4 00:03:06.20
Mr. Elwood B Rigby Tennis - Men (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Mr. Alan M Rose Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 6 285
Ms. Abbie H Rose Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 352
Ms. Abbie H Rose Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 4  
Mr. Michael H Rosen Tennis - Men (50-59) M Baltimore County 55-59 4  
Ms. Jane F Rossell 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 2 00:02:03.69
Ms. Jane F Rossell 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 2 00:02:32.83
Ms. Jane F Rossell 200 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 2 00:04:20.36
Ms. Jane F Rossell 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1 00:13:56.08
Ms. Jane F Rossell Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Mr. Herman Rossman Discus - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 6 0067'02.00
Mr. Herman Rossman Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3 0062'06.00
Ms. Margery A Rudie 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:02:35.92
Ms. Margery A Rudie 100 Yard Butterfly - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:03:02.56
Ms. Margery A Rudie 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 3 00:05:28.65
Ms. Margery A Rudie 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Baltimore County 60-64 1 00:05:54.47
Ms. Diana C Salmon Tennis Mixed Doubles F Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Mr. Adrian Sanchez Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 512
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 1071
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 50-54 2 1187
Mr. William Sanchez Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4  
Mr. William Sanchez Softball Throw - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 4 0158'11.00
Mr. William Sanchez Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 3 0007'11.75
Mr. Albert M Satterfield Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Gail Schaefer Racquetball - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1  
Ms. Gail Schaefer Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 55-59 1  
Ms. Gail Schaefer Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 4  
Ms. Ann Scheidle 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 00:14:12.82
Ms. Ann Scheidle Badminton - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Basketball Floor - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Basketball Foul - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Discus - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 3 0035'09.50
Ms. Ann Scheidle High Jump - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 0003'00.00
Ms. Ann Scheidle Running Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 0006'03.25
Ms. Ann Scheidle Softball Throw - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2 0069'10.00
Ms. Ann Scheidle Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2 0004'05.25
Ms. Ann Scheidle Table Tennis - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Mr. James R Schneck Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 2  
Mr. James R Schneck Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Ms. Evelyn D Schroedl 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 2 00:00:25.84
Ms. Evelyn D Schroedl Billiards - Women 65+ F Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Ms. Evelyn D Schroedl Running Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1 0006'04.50
Ms. Evelyn D Schroedl Tennis Doubles - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1  
Mr. Joseph A Seibert 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 4 00:15:50.51
Ms. Edna M Seibert 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 80-84 1 00:17:00.36
Mr. John A Sellers 400 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 6 00:01:24.80
Mr. John A Sellers Discus - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 6 0096'09.75
Mr. John A Sellers Javelin - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1 0088'10.00
Mr. John A Sellers Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 4 0012'03.00
Mr. John A Sellers Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 4 0007'07.00
Mr. Joseph H Shewell Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Mr. William C Silverthorne Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 1  
Mr. Allen I Sinsky Cycling 5k - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:08:57.07
Mr. Allen I Sinsky Cycling 10k - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:17:56.68
Mr. Algirdas Skudzinskas Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2  
Mr. Edward J Slunt 10000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 0 00:56:12.00
Mr. Herman W Smith Cycling Road Race M Baltimore County 55-59 0  
Mr. Joel C Smith Badminton Doubles - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 1  
Mr. Joel C Smith Cycling 10k - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 6 00:25:07.09
Mr. Norris W Snelling Billiards - Men 65+ M Baltimore County 80-84 4  
Mr. Howard W Snyder Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore County 80-84 2 399
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 00:02:08.72
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 00:01:47.13
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac 200 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 00:04:35.43
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 85-89 1 00:04:26.23
Mr. Marvin R Southcomb Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 1 554
Mr. Bailey J St Clair 5000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2 00:21:33.50
Mr. Bailey J St Clair Badminton - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 3  
Mr. Bailey J St Clair Basketball Floor - Men M Baltimore County 55-59 2  
Ms. Christy B St Clair 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:01:54.36
Ms. Christy B St Clair 1500 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 0 00:06:24.00
Ms. Christy B St Clair 1500 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 3 00:06:24.00
Ms. Christy B St Clair 400 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:01:24.82
Ms. Christy B St Clair 5000 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 0 00:23:30.70
Ms. Christy B St Clair 5000 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 3 00:23:30.70
Ms. Christy B St Clair 800 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 0 00:03:10.80
Ms. Christy B St Clair 800 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 3 00:03:10.80
Mr. Fred J Stacharowski Racquetball - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3  
Ms. Angeline M Staubitz Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 4 282
Mr. George H Steinle Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Baltimore County 65-69 2 1039
Mr. William W Streett Golf - Men's (50-69) M Baltimore County 60-64 4 82
Mr. William Stump Archery Recurve - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 2 401
Mr. James N Tanner 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:00:42.86
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:01:28.44
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 3 00:01:16.97
Mr. James N Tanner 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 50-54 1 00:02:48.62
Mr. Julius H Taylor Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 0 90
Mr. Julius H Taylor Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 4 90
Mr. Marshall U Thompson 100 Meter Dash - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 5 00:00:15.50
Mr. Marshall U Thompson High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 0 0004'00.00
Mr. Marshall U Thompson High Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3 0004'00.00
Mr. Marshall U Thompson Running Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 3 0012'03.75
Mr. Marshall U Thompson Standing Long Jump - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 0007'07.00
Ms. Linda J Tice 1500 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:05:54.00
Ms. Linda J Tice 5000 Meter Run - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:22:40.80
Ms. Linda J Tice 800 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:02:59.40
Ms. Kathy A Toskes 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:00:19.46
Ms. Kathy A Toskes 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 50-54 2 00:00:42.59
Mr. George A Trimble Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 0 85
Mr. George A Trimble Golf - Men's (70+) M Baltimore County 80-84 2 85
Ms. Barbara A VanNatta 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:12:23.00
Ms. Barbara A VanNatta 100 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 3 00:00:19.66
Ms. Barbara A VanNatta 200 Meter Dash - Women F Baltimore County 65-69 2 00:00:46.16
Mr. Don G Vitek Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 445
Mr. Will C Ward Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Baltimore County 75-79 5 546
Mr. Will C Ward Table Tennis - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 3  
Mr. Edward F Waugh 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 2 00:03:38.69
Mr. Edward F Waugh 500 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 60-64 3 00:09:41.59
Mr. Austin J Webbert Horseshoes - Men M Baltimore County 75-79 5  
Mr. Austin J Webbert Shuffleboard - Men's M Baltimore County 75-79 1  
Mr. Austin J Webbert Shuffleboard Doubles M Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Dorothy M Webbert Shuffleboard Doubles F Baltimore County 70-74 1  
Ms. Dorthy T White Horseshoes - Women F Baltimore County 75-79 3  
Ms. Floretta J White 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 2 00:14:26.20
Ms. Floretta J White Standing Long Jump - Women F Baltimore County 70-74 1 0004'10.25
Dr. George D Yannakakis 5000 Meter Run - Men M Baltimore County 65-69 1 00:21:01.80
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:01:01.43
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 3 00:00:45.46
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 2 00:01:47.78
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Baltimore County 70-74 1 00:04:27.28
Ms. Sylvia L Davis Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Calvert 55-59 6 716
Mr. Bernie Fowler High Jump - Men M Calvert 70-74 2 0003'10.00
Mr. Bernie Fowler Shot Put - Men M Calvert 70-74 4 0026'10.00
Mr. Bernie Fowler Standing Long Jump - Men M Calvert 70-74 6 0006'03.50
Ms. Tami Graf 1500 Meter Run - Women F Calvert 60-64 1 00:06:49.00
Ms. Tami Graf 800 Meter Dash - Women F Calvert 60-64 1 00:03:22.30
Ms. Tami Graf High Jump - Women F Calvert 60-64 2 0003'08.00
Mr. Gail D Griner Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Calvert 80-84 1 560
Mr. Gail D Griner Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Calvert 55-59 4 1046
Mr. Martin S Harahush Javelin - Men M Calvert 50-54 4 0092'03.00
Mr. Martin S Harahush Softball Throw - Men M Calvert 50-54 2 0219'00.00
Mr. Martin S Harahush Standing Long Jump - Men M Calvert 50-54 6 0007'06.50
Ms. Diane P Harahush 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women F Calvert 50-54 1 00:11:58.10
Ms. Diane P Harahush 50 Yard Backstroke - Women F Calvert 50-54 2 00:00:49.98
Ms. Diane P Harahush 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Calvert 50-54 1 00:00:36.99
Ms. Diane P Harahush 100 Yard Backstroke - Women F Calvert 50-54 2 00:01:52.04
Ms. Diane P Harahush 500 Yard Freestyle - Women F Calvert 50-54 1 00:08:01.76
Ms. Diane P Harahush Discus - Women F Calvert 50-54 1 0059'09.50
Ms. Diane P Harahush Javelin - Women F Calvert 50-54 1 0052'03.00
Ms. Diane P Harahush Shuffleboard - Women's F Calvert 50-54 2  
Ms. Diane P Harahush Softball Throw - Women F Calvert 50-54 4 0085'11.00
Ms. Diane P Harahush Standing Long Jump - Women F Calvert 50-54 2 5'08.50
Ms. Diane P Harahush Table Tennis - Women F Calvert 50-54 4  
Ms. Diane P Harahush Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Calvert 50-54 4  
Mr. John D Harritt Cycling 5k - Men M Calvert 50-54 3 00:08:00.73
Mr. John D Harritt Cycling 10k - Men M Calvert 50-54 3 00:16:10.99
Mr. John D Harritt Cycling Road Race M Calvert 50-54 0  
Mr. Richard I Hay 50 Yard Backstroke - Men M Calvert 60-64 2 00:00:35.15
Mr. Richard I Hay 50 Yard Butterfly - Men M Calvert 60-64 1 00:00:33.80
Mr. Richard I Hay 100 Yard Backstroke - Men M Calvert 60-64 1 00:01:25.72
Mr. Richard I Hay 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Calvert 60-64 2 00:01:24.18
Ms. Sandra G Lee Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Calvert 55-59 4 496
Ms. Sandra G Lee Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Calvert 55-59 4 1046
Ms. Linda L Lohmar 5000 Meter Run - Women F Calvert 50-54 4 00:28:22.30
Ms. Linda L Lohmar Billiards - Women 50-64 F Calvert 50-54 1  
Mr. Chester B Lord Table Tennis - Men M Calvert 60-64 4  
Mr. Chester B Lord Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Calvert 60-64 3  
Mr. Chester B Lord Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Calvert 55-59 3  
Mr. Harry G Youngling Tennis - Men (50-59) M Calvert 55-59 3  
Mr. Harry G Youngling Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Calvert 55-59 3  
Mr. Harry G Youngling Tennis Mixed Doubles M Calvert 55-59 4  
Ms. L. Bernese Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Caroline 55-59 6 1023
Ms. Mary E Batten Horseshoes - Women F Carroll 70-74 4  
Ms. Mary E Batten Javelin - Women F Carroll 70-74 3 0024'02.00
Mr. Keith Biddlecomb Racquetball - Men M Carroll 55-59 4  
Mr. Edward B Bracken 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M Carroll 70-74 5 00:02:57.00
Mr. Edward B Bracken Billiards - Men 65+ M Carroll 70-74 5  
Mr. Paul Chalson Basketball Floor - Men M Carroll 70-74 4  
Mr. Paul Chalson Basketball Foul - Men M Carroll 70-74 4  
Ms. Vicki K Clem Archery Compound Release - Women F Carroll 55-59 1 852
Mr. Donald D Coker Cycling 5k - Men M Carroll 55-59 2 00:08:03.28
Mr. Donald D Coker Cycling 10k - Men M Carroll 55-59 1 00:16:15.24
Mr. Donald D Coker Cycling Road Race M Carroll 55-59 0  
Mr. Angelo Dalla Tezza Bowling Duck Pin - Section B - Men M Carroll 75-79 2 373
Mr. Richard C Ely Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Carroll 65-69 2 428
Mr. Richard C Ely Golf - Men's (50-69) M Carroll 65-69 5 84
Mr. Bruce E Gardner Billiards - Men 50-64 M Carroll 50-54 1  
Ms. Jackie J Hyatt Discus - Women F Carroll 65-69 2 0040'05.50
Ms. Jackie J Hyatt Javelin - Women F Carroll 65-69 3 0029'01.00
Ms. Jackie J Hyatt Shot Put - Women F Carroll 65-69 4 0017'00.00
Mr. Donald V Joy 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Carroll 65-69 3 00:12:50.93
Mr. Donald V Joy Discus - Men M Carroll 65-69 1 0111'03.00
Mr. Donald V Joy Softball Throw - Men M Carroll 65-69 3 0149'10.00
Mr. Donald V Joy Standing Long Jump - Men M Carroll 65-69 3 0007'00.50
Ms. Carol A Knepp 100 Yard Freestyle - Women F Carroll 70-74 2 00:01:41.53
Ms. Carol A Knepp 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Carroll 70-74 2 00:02:20.02
Ms. Carol A Knepp 200 Yard Backstroke - Women F Carroll 70-74 1 00:04:17.44
Ms. Carol A Knepp 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women F Carroll 70-74 2 00:05:12.28
Ms. Carol A Knepp Cycling 10k - Women F Carroll 70-74 1 00:23:00.87
Ms. Carol A Knepp Cycling 20k - Women F Carroll 70-74 1 00:52:00.87
Ms. Yvonne M Kronlage Table Tennis - Women F Carroll 60-64 1  
Ms. Yvonne M Kronlage Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Carroll 60-64 1  
Mr. Norman A Marceron Archery Compound Release - Men M Carroll 65-69 2 787
Mr. Peter R McDowell Cycling 5k - Men M Carroll 55-59 1 00:07:59.97
Mr. Peter R McDowell Cycling 20k - Men M Carroll 55-59 1 00:31:54.84
Mr. Peter R McDowell Cycling Road Race M Carroll 55-59 0  
Ms. Mary E Munderloh Horseshoes - Women F Carroll 65-69 2  
Ms. Elaine J Osborne Horseshoes - Women F Carroll 60-64 3  
Ms. Diane T Perry Basketball Floor - Women F Carroll 60-64 1  
Ms. Diane T Perry Basketball Foul - Women F Carroll 60-64 1  
Ms. Diane T Perry Discus - Women F Carroll 60-64 3 0054'07.50
Ms. Diane T Perry Horseshoes - Women F Carroll 60-64 2  
Ms. Diane T Perry Javelin - Women F Carroll 60-64 3 0052'09.00
Ms. Diane T Perry Running Long Jump - Women F Carroll 60-64 4 0008'00.25
Ms. Diane T Perry Shot Put - Women F Carroll 60-64 0 0023'11.50
Ms. Diane T Perry Shot Put - Women F Carroll 60-64 3 0023'11.50
Ms. Diane T Perry Standing Long Jump - Women F Carroll 60-64 2 0005'02.50
Mr. Michael Radov 400 Meter Dash - Men M Carroll 55-59 1 00:01:00.70
Mr. Edward J Sanders Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Carroll 70-74 1 688
Ms. Mary E Sanders Archery Compound Release - Women F Carroll 65-69 1 803
Ms. Mary E Sanders Billiards - Women 65+ F Carroll 65-69 1  
Mr. William L Thomas 1500 Meter Run - Men M Carroll 70-74 1 00:07:13.00
Mr. William L Thomas 400 Meter Dash - Men M Carroll 70-74 4 00:01:27.11
Mr. William L Thomas 800 Meter Dash - Men M Carroll 70-74 1 00:03:25.10
Mr. William L Thomas Cycling Road Race M Carroll 70-74 0  
Ms. Joyce O Thomas Horseshoes - Women F Carroll 65-69 3  
Mr. Alfred (Pete) M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Carroll 65-69 2 749
Ms. Eva M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Women F Carroll 65-69 1 666
Mr. Paul J Wenzel Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Carroll 60-64 1 796
Ms. Mary M Wenzel Archery Compound Release - Women F Carroll 55-59 2 798
Mr. David C Winkles Basketball Floor - Men M Carroll 55-59 5  
Mr. David C Winkles Basketball Foul - Men M Carroll 55-59 3  
Mr. John Anderson Tennis - Men (50-59) M Cecil 50-54 1  
Mr. John Anderson Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Cecil 50-54 1  
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Cecil 50-54 2 670
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Basketball Floor - Men M Cecil 50-54 1  
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Basketball Foul - Men M Cecil 50-54 2  
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Discus - Men M Cecil 50-54 6 0075'09.00
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Horseshoes - Men M Cecil 50-54 2  
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Javelin - Men M Cecil 50-54 5 0062'09.00
Mr. Stanley H Bailey Shot Put - Men M Cecil 50-54 6 0030'09.50
Mr. Kenneth F Dollenger Basketball Foul - Men M Cecil 65-69 5  
Mr. David B Jackson Archery Recurve - Men M Cecil 55-59 1 799
Mr. David B Jackson Billiards - Men 50-64 M Cecil 55-59 6  
Mr. Thomas J Newlin Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Cecil 60-64 2  
Mr. Leo F Saubier Table Tennis - Men M Cecil 55-59 1  
Mr. Leo F Saubier Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Cecil 55-59 1  
Mr. Donald H Truitt Sr 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men M Cecil 65-69 2 00:12:17.97
Mr. Donald H Truitt Sr Horseshoes - Men M Cecil 65-69 4  
Mr. Donald H Truitt Sr Shot Put - Men M Cecil 65-69 4 0026'09.50
Mr. Merr W Trumbore Table Tennis - Men M Cecil 60-64 2  
Mr. Merr W Trumbore Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Cecil 60-64 2  
Mr. Merr W Trumbore Tennis - Men (60-69) M Cecil 60-64 2  
Mr. Merr W Trumbore Tennis Doubles - Men's (50-69) M Cecil 60-64 1  
Mr. Gary E Arter Golf - Men's (50-69) M Charles 55-59 3 82
Mr. Joseph E Bargas Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Charles 70-74 6 579
Mr. Joseph E Bargas Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 70-74 3 1068
Ms. Barbara A Bowling 200 Meter Dash - Women F Charles 50-54 1 00:00:38.20
Mr. David H Collins Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Charles 60-64 6 935
Ms. Ernescine D Collins Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles F Charles 60-64 6 935
Ms. Loretta J Connelly Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Charles 65-69 6 450
Ms. Loretta J Connelly Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Charles 60-64 4 885
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Charles 55-59 3 619
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 55-59 2 1165
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Charles 55-59 6 1023
Mr. Charles R Finch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 60-64 6 929
Mr. Arnold E Gillespie Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 65-69 4 1085
Ms. Ann M Gillespie Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Charles 65-69 2 940
Mr. A Chester Gushee Cycling 5k - Men M Charles 75-79 2 00:11:00.72
Mr. A Chester Gushee Cycling 20k - Men M Charles 75-79 1 00:43:38.19
Mr. Gene S Hall Golf - Men's (50-69) M Charles 55-59 5 88
Mr. Donald L Halter Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 65-69 4 1085
Ms. Marie M Halter 1500 Meter Race Walk - Women F Charles 70-74 1 00:11:06.00
Ms. Marie M Halter Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women F Charles 65-69 2 940
Mr. Joseph B Johnson Bowling Duck Pin - Section A - Men M Charles 55-59 4 346
Mr. Douglas W Klares Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Men M Charles 60-64 5 602
Mr. Douglas W Klares Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 55-59 2 1165
Mr. Douglas W Klares Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Charles 55-59 2 1070
Mr. Henry J Kostkowski Table Tennis - Men M Charles 70-74 1  
Mr. Henry J Kostkowski Table Tennis Doubles - Men M Charles 60-64 3  
Ms. Betty C Kostkowski Table Tennis - Women F Charles 70-74 1  
Ms. Betty C Kostkowski Table Tennis Doubles - Women F Charles 70-74 1  
Ms. Ruth A Ondrejcak Billiards - Women 65+ F Charles 70-74 2  
Ms. Chris C Russell 100 Meter Dash - Women F Charles 55-59 4 00:00:20.31
Ms. Chris C Russell 200 Meter Dash - Women F Charles 55-59 1 00:00:34.37
Ms. Chris C Russell Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Charles 55-59 3 511
Ms. Chris C Russell Javelin - Women F Charles 55-59 1 0041'08.00
Ms. Chris C Russell Racquetball - Women F Charles 55-59 2  
Ms. Chris C Russell Shot Put - Women F Charles 55-59 1 0031'04.50
Ms. Chris C Russell Softball Throw - Women F Charles 55-59 1 0138'07.00
Ms. Lisa A Sperka 50 Yard Freestyle - Women F Charles 50-54 2 00:00:56.40
Mr. Joseph R Statesbury Billiards - Men 65+ M Charles 80-84 2  
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Men M Charles 70-74 4 592
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men M Charles 70-74 2 1172
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles M Charles 70-74 5 910
Mr. Robert M Walker Archery Compound Fingers - Men M Charles 65-69 1 843
Mr. Henry G Watson Billiards - Men 50-64 M Charles 60-64 3  
Mr. Mylo D Wattenford Table Tennis - Men M Charles 55-59 2  
Mr. Everett V Witter Archery Compound Release - Men M Charles 65-69 3 774
Ms. Ada L Bylsma Bowling 10 Pin - Section A Women F Dorchester 60-64 6 501
Ms. Ada L Bylsma Golf - Women F Dorchester 60-64 5 112
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell 400 Meter Dash - Women F Dorchester 75-79 1 00:04:28.30
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Basketball Floor - Women F Dorchester 75-79 5  
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Basketball Foul - Women F Dorchester 75-79 5  
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Discus - Women F Dorchester 75-79 5 0016'01.00
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Running Long Jump - Women F Dorchester 75-79 2 0002'05.00
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Shot Put - Women F Dorchester 75-79 4 0010'04.50
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Softball Throw - Women F Dorchester 75-79 5 0027'04.00
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Table Tennis - Women F Dorchester 75-79 4  
Mr. Herman A Henry Tennis Mixed Doubles M Dorchester 60-64 1  
Ms. Loretta A Richardson Tennis Mixed Doubles F Dorchester 60-64 1  
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 100 Meter Dash - Men M Frederick 70-74 0 00:00:15.35
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 100 Meter Dash - Men M Frederick 70-74 4 00:00:15.35
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 200 Meter Dash - Men M Frederick 70-74 0 00:00:32.84
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 200 Meter Dash - Men M Frederick 70-74 3 00:00:32.84
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 400 Meter Dash - Men M Frederick 70-74 2 00:01:17.63
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. Discus - Men M Frederick 70-74 2 0077'06.75
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. Shot Put - Men M Frederick 70-74 1 0031'01.50
Ms. Dorothy F Bright Tennis Doubles - Women F Frederick 65-69 4  
Ms. Dorothy F Bright Tennis Mixed Doubles F Frederick 70-74 3  
Mr. Ed Busch 10000 Meter Run - Men M Frederick 55-59 1 00:39:04.00
Mr. Ed Busch 1500 Meter Run - Men M Frederick 55-59 1 00:05:14.00
Mr. Ed Busch 5000 Meter Run - Men M Frederick 55-59 1 00:19:31.60
Ms. Linda L Clay Tennis Doubles - Women F Frederick 50-54 4  
Mr. Donald J Crawford 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Frederick 75-79 2 00:00:39.82
Mr. Donald J Crawford 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Frederick 75-79 1 00:02:01.50
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Freestyle - Men M Frederick 75-79 1 00:03:47.54
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men M Frederick 75-79 1 00:04:36.04
Ms. Ethel J Ernest Bowling 10 Pin - Section B Women F Frederick 80-84 3 415
Ms. Connie O Fream Badminton Doubles - Women F Frederick 50-54 1  
Mr. Charles R Frownfelter Softball Throw - Men M Frederick 60-64 4 0195'03.00
Ms. Elizabeth L Hanes Tennis Doubles - Women F Frederick 65-69 4  
Mr. Paul K Hildebrandt 50 Yard Freestyle - Men M Frederick 65-69 4 00:00:44.95
Mr. Paul K Hildebrandt 100 Yard Freestyle - Men M</