Maryland Senior Olympics
 

Maryland Senior Olympics 2000 Summer Games Results

Name Event Age Place Score
Mr. Gary D Cunningham  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. John K Cochran  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. William B Shoemaker  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. William G Bannan  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Philip C Adams  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Richard F Smrz  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. Bill D Burlison  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Sylvester J Kirstukas  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Bernie G Cohen  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Reginald C Grier  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Frank T. Luff  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Alvin Guttag  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 80-84 1  
Ms. Diane P Harahush  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Dianna R Rizzutto  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 50-54 2  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Marsha A Payne  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Nancy L Williams  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 4  
Ms. Joanne C Bannan  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Young K Lee  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Dorothy E Grier  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Wally H Dashiell  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 75-79 1  
Mr. James L Lynn  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 50-54 1 00:13:30.20
Mr. Thomas F Burkhard  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 1 00:11:43.04
Mr. Charles W Bush  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 2 00:13:06.84
Mr. Charles J Fleming  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 3 00:15:18.51
Mr. Robert E Paulen  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 1 00:10:21.61
Mr. William Stewart  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 2 00:12:13.15
Mr. George I Izumi  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 3 00:13:24.51
Mr. David J Denbow  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 4 00:13:49.18
Mr. John F Fleckenstein  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 5 00:14:29.68
Mr. William B Shoemaker  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 6 00:15:55.30
Mr. Allen T Frank  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 1 00:11:27.12
Mr. Richard W Burton  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 2 00:11:31.58
Mr. Edward W Corcoran  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 3 00:11:55.36
Mr. Donald H Truitt Sr  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 4 00:12:32.56
Mr. John Scott Jr  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 5 00:13:58.89
Mr. Jesse P Smith  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 6 00:14:16.77
Mr. Bernie G Cohen  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 1 00:11:34.99
Mr. Thomas A Page  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 2 00:11:47.17
Mr. Edward A Cheney  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 3 00:11:49.19
Mr. James G Bush Sr  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 4 00:11:59.17
Mr. Herschel Levin  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 5 00:13:55.60
Mr. Reginald C Grier  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 6 00:14:02.22
Mr. Dwight W Swanson  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 75-79 1 00:13:04.51
Mr. Roland L VanAllen  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 80-84 1 00:13:04.62
Mr. Frank J Turano  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 80-84 2 00:17:40.58
Mr. William J Schlichtig  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 85-89 1 00:14:54.02
Mr. Glen M Olsen  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 85-89 2 00:15:17.07
Ms. Marcia K Swanson  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 50-54 1 00:12:49.06
Ms. Linda S Lynn  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 50-54 2 00:15:45.55
Ms. Cathie A Morrison  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 1 00:13:14.73
Ms. Therese M Stringfellow  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 2 00:13:27.58
Ms. Doris D Kenney  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 3 00:15:05.92
Ms. Barbara L Cawood  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 1 00:14:21.96
Ms. Judy E Chernak  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 2 00:14:36.36
Ms. Patricia A Cruz  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 3 00:15:12.94
Ms. Donna L Block  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 4 00:15:22.26
Ms. Margaret D Smith  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 65-69 1 00:12:44.61
Ms. Elizabeth V Gordon  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 65-69 2 00:14:06.87
Ms. Lize T Claggett  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 65-69 3 00:15:00.62
Ms. Kerstin L Anderson  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 1 00:12:20.36
Ms. Floretta J White  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 2 00:15:02.36
Ms. Dorothy E Grier  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 3 00:16:31.78
Ms. Mabel A Warne  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 4 00:17:11.34
Ms. Constance J Southerington  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 5 00:17:23.82
Ms. Wally H Dashiell  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 1 00:12:19.56
Ms. Kate Kwitkoski  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 2 00:15:06.95
Ms. Mary A Carlson  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 3 00:16:30.79
Ms. Ruth L Nichols  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 4 00:18:14.50
Ms. Anna L Kalinoski  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 5 00:18:47.54
Ms. Lillian J Walsh  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 80-84 1 00:18:05.58
Mr. John P Enterline  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 1 00:00:29.85
Mr. John A Abbott  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 2 00:00:34.53
Mr. David E Starnes  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 3 00:00:53.02
Mr. David J Diehl  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 1 00:00:34.23
Mr. George D Mooney  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 2 00:00:42.55
Mr. Martin E Schnuit  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 3 00:00:43.46
Mr. Ronald Maxemchuk  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 4 00:00:50.37
Mr. Richard I Hay  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:00:40.18
Mr. Roberto A Rodriguez  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 2 00:00:44.94
Mr. John F Fleckenstein  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 3 00:01:02.77
Mr. William G Nicodemus  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:00:55.88
Mr. Irving W Webber  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:00:59.18
Mr. Richard D Doles  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 3 00:01:11.88
Mr. George F Franzak Sr  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:00:44.14
Mr. Paul Stanton  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 2 00:01:07.17
Mr. Herschel Levin  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 3 00:01:35.55
Mr. Thomas F Lechner  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 1 00:00:45.34
Mr. Leon Albin  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 2 00:01:02.84
Mr. William S Boykin  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 80-84 1 00:00:48.45
Mr. Raymond H Edelhoff  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 85-89 1 00:00:54.39
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 85-89 2 00:01:01.68
Ms. Jo-An Rodenhauser  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 1 00:00:51.70
Ms. Nancy L Williams  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 2 00:01:03.03
Ms. Marilyn W Andrulis  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:00:59.72
Ms. Willa A Hillman  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 2 00:01:07.41
Ms. Joanne C Bannan  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 3 00:01:09.11
Ms. Susan W Needle  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 4 00:01:27.08
Ms. Miriam S Keyser  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 1 00:00:42.17
Ms. Caroline M Coleman  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 1 00:00:47.98
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 2 00:01:46.14
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:00:49.58
Ms. Paula Orbach  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 2 00:02:06.15
Ms. Pauline D Gettys  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 1 00:02:03.14
Mr. John P Enterline  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 50-54 1 00:00:32.06
Mr. John A Abbott  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 50-54 2 00:00:37.41
Mr. David J Diehl  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 0 00:00:40.93
Mr. Frank E Duncan  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 1 00:00:35.60
Mr. Martin E Schnuit  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 2 00:00:40.35
Mr. David J Diehl  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 3 00:00:40.93
Mr. George D Mooney  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 4 00:00:44.36
Mr. Richard I Hay  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 60-64 1 00:00:43.06
Mr. Carl Cuneo  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 60-64 2 00:00:44.60
Mr. Lou McComas  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 1 00:00:39.74
Mr. Howard E Cohen  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 2 00:00:46.58
Mr. William P Barbour  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 3 00:00:54.75
Mr. William B Harmon  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 4 00:00:55.51
Mr. Hal L Dower  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 5 00:00:59.53
Mr. William G Nicodemus  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 6 00:01:04.46
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 1 00:00:49.96
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 2 00:00:54.02
Mr. Leon Albin  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 1 00:00:58.93
Mr. Harvey Geller  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 2 00:00:59.30
Mr. Richard J Kopro  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 3 00:01:28.82
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 80-84 1 00:01:05.61
Mr. Raymond H Edelhoff  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 85-89 1 00:01:09.61
Ms. Patricia H Sprankle  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 50-54 1 00:00:43.26
Ms. Diane P Harahush  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 50-54 2 00:00:49.03
Ms. Jean E Tulley  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 55-59 1 00:00:46.75
Ms. Nancy L Williams  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 55-59 2 00:01:05.64
Ms. Willa A Hillman  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 1 00:01:00.46
Ms. Judy E Chernak  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 2 00:01:33.32
Ms. Winifred G Anderson  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 65-69 1 00:01:11.57
Ms. Elfriede D Lange  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 1 00:01:07.45
Ms. Margarete E Bata  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 2 00:01:29.08
Ms. Mimi B Lee  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 80-84 1 00:01:05.31
Ms. Louise E Walker  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 85-89 1 00:01:38.26
Mr. John P Enterline  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 50-54 1 00:00:28.72
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 50-54 2 00:00:30.26
Mr. Tom G Calomeris  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 55-59 1 00:00:30.42
Mr. Philip R Pierce  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 55-59 2 00:00:33.66
Mr. Richard I Hay  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 60-64 1 00:00:36.01
Mr. Ted R Murray  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 60-64 2 00:00:37.56
Mr. Howard E Cohen  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 1 00:00:46.64
Mr. Alfred J Rogers  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 2 00:01:06.43
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 70-74 1 00:00:55.24
Mr. Kenneth H Folse  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 70-74 2 00:01:33.35
Ms. Diane P Harahush  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 50-54 1 00:00:49.99
Ms. Lola M Olsen  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 1 00:00:39.99
Ms. Frances E Weston  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 60-64 1 00:00:44.60
Ms. Barbara M Martin  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 70-74 1 00:01:00.66
Ms. Doris B Russell  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 80-84 1 00:00:56.77
Mr. John P Enterline  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:00:25.58
Mr. Thomas E Dickey  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:00:31.75
Mr. Frank E Duncan  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 0 00:00:31.03
Mr. Peter J Benac  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 0 00:00:30.27
Mr. Tom G Calomeris  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:00:27.59
Mr. John F Harding  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:00:27.80
Mr. Peter J Benac  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 3 00:00:30.27
Mr. Frank E Duncan  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 4 00:00:31.03
Mr. Richard I Hay  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:00:32.80
Mr. Roberto A Rodriguez  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:00:37.26
Mr. Ronald C Hackley  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:00:40.76
Mr. Howard Walderman  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 4 00:00:42.29
Mr. James P Vadas  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 5 00:00:45.69
Mr. Edward F Waugh  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 6 00:00:48.26
Mr. Tom Powers  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:00:32.98
Mr. James C Condell  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:00:34.47
Mr. Alfred J Rogers  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 3 00:00:37.42
Mr. Robert L Doolittle  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 4 00:00:38.89
Mr. Hal L Dower  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 5 00:00:41.67
Mr. Paul K Hildebrandt  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 6 00:00:45.77
Mr. George F Franzak Sr  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:00:37.73
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:00:39.27
Mr. Edward W Burke  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 3 00:00:39.41
Mr. Paul M Brey  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 4 00:00:49.57
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 5 00:00:52.66
Mr. Arthur J Audet  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 6 00:00:58.89
Mr. Thomas F Lechner  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 1 00:00:34.69
Mr. William S Boykin  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 00:00:41.09
Mr. Esko E Hallila  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 2 00:00:43.00
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 3 00:00:47.04
Mr. Richard A Wandres  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 4 00:01:00.45
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 85-89 1 00:00:48.99
Mr. Raymond H Edelhoff  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 85-89 2 00:00:52.58
Ms. Stephanie S Jones  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:00:41.90
Ms. Joan C Libby  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 1 00:00:37.95
Ms. Jean E Tulley  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 2 00:00:38.55
Ms. Jo-An Rodenhauser  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 3 00:00:45.53
Ms. Marjorie Pearsall  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:00:41.24
Ms. Joanne C Bannan  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 2 00:01:08.30
Ms. Judy E Chernak  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 3 00:04:30.94
Ms. Miriam S Keyser  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:00:41.76
Ms. Barbara M Martin  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:00:46.43
Ms. Elizabeth C Veader  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 2 00:00:47.19
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 3 00:01:09.77
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:01:17.01
Ms. Doris B Russell  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:00:49.92
Ms. Pauline D Gettys  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 2 00:02:02.81
Mr. Michael J McDaniel 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:00:12.07
Mr. Rick J Parente 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:00:12.88
Mr. Melvin W Fields 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:12.23
Mr. Jim M Holton 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:00:13.23
Mr. James E Kenney 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 3 00:00:14.32
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 4 00:00:14.52
Mr. Charles L Reynolds 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 5 00:00:15.72
Mr. James A Siemucha 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 6  
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:13.74
Mr. Donald E Beck 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:13.21
Mr. Richard G Sherman 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:13.66
Mr. Robert E Paulen 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:13.99
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:00:12.43
Mr. Charles C West 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:00:13.13
Mr. Donald E Beck 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:00:13.21
Mr. Richard G Sherman 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:00:13.66
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 5 00:00:13.74
Mr. Robert E Paulen 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 6 00:00:13.99
Mr. Edward W Corcoran 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:00:14.76
Mr. William A Brown 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:00:16.10
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:00:17.19
Mr. Frederick F Everhart 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 0 00:00:15.47
Mr. Michael W Ciaramello 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 0 00:00:15.83
Mr. James L Stookey 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:00:13.66
Mr. Thomas A Page 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:00:14.73
Mr. Frederick F Everhart 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:00:15.47
Mr. Michael W Ciaramello 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 4 00:00:15.83
Mr. Michael Fontana 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 5 00:00:16.40
Mr. Wilton Gordon 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 6 00:00:17.39
Mr. Charles A Wilson 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:00:14.93
Mr. Bernie Fowler 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:00:15.73
Mr. Alfonso F Geiger 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:00:17.46
Mr. James A Horkan 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 4 00:00:17.60
Mr. Richard J Kopro 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 5 00:00:21.88
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 0 00:00:28.66
Mr. Glen M Olsen 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 0 00:00:26.36
Mr. Earl C Wentz 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 1 00:00:17.74
Mr. William J Schlichtig 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 2 00:00:24.37
Mr. Glen M Olsen 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 3 00:00:26.36
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr 100 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 4 00:00:28.66
Ms. Helen C Hayes 100 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:00:13.92
Ms. Stephanie S Jones 100 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 2 00:00:17.24
Ms. Gail L Zitnay 100 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 3 00:00:19.39
Ms. Sharon L Helton 100 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 1 00:00:16.38
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 100 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 2 00:00:19.39
Ms. Gladys B Miller 100 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 3 00:00:19.72
Ms. Elly McComas 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:00:19.07
Ms. Patricia D Kloss 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 2 00:00:21.89
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 100 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 1 00:00:17.26
Ms. Alice P Lee 100 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 2 00:00:17.28
Ms. Floretta J White 100 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:00:24.73
Ms. Ann Scheidle 100 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 2 00:00:29.42
Ms. Marjorie C Briggs 100 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:00:19.72
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 100 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 2 00:00:24.07
Ms. Agnes L Chambers 100 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 3 00:00:24.32
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell 100 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 4 00:01:03.69
Mr. John A Abbott 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 1 00:01:19.44
Mr. David J Diehl 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 1 00:01:21.06
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 2 00:01:33.98
Mr. Roberto A Rodriguez 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:01:57.20
Mr. Bill Fisher 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 2 00:02:01.47
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:01:24.34
Mr. William G Nicodemus 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:02:10.87
Mr. Richard D Doles 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 3 00:02:33.90
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:01:48.91
Mr. Edward W Burke 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 2 00:02:07.96
Mr. Arthur J Audet 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 3 00:02:39.40
Mr. Herschel Levin 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 4 00:03:22.31
Mr. Thomas F Lechner 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 1 00:01:46.26
Mr. Leon Albin 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 2 00:02:19.14
Mr. Walter A Sompayrac 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 85-89 1 00:02:20.13
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 50-54 1 00:01:33.79
Ms. Joan C Libby 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 1 00:01:33.43
Ms. Burnette D Doles 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:02:22.09
Ms. Joanne C Bannan 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 2 00:02:36.67
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 1 00:03:59.58
Ms. Elfriede D Lange 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:02:34.30
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 2 00:02:53.89
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 3 00:03:02.76
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 1 00:03:12.76
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 2 00:04:12.56
Ms. Louise E Walker 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 85-89 1 00:02:46.06
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 50-54 1 00:01:33.85
Mr. Frank E Duncan 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 1 00:01:23.86
Mr. Carl Cuneo 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 60-64 1 00:01:42.43
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 1 00:01:29.40
Mr. Howard E Cohen 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 2 00:01:59.99
Mr. George R Huson 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 1 00:01:59.55
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 2 00:02:01.45
Mr. Harvey Geller 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 1 00:02:23.98
Mr. Esko E Hallila 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 80-84 1 00:02:05.54
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 80-84 2 00:02:32.23
Mr. Raymond H Edelhoff 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 85-89 1 00:02:54.39
Ms. Jean E Tulley 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 55-59 1 00:01:47.07
Ms. Marilyn W Andrulis 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 1 00:02:02.98
Ms. Susan W Needle 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 2 00:03:02.36
Ms. Lize T Claggett 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 65-69 1 00:03:47.45
Ms. Elfriede D Lange 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 1 00:02:23.75
Ms. Margarete E Bata 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 2 00:03:19.30
Ms. Mimi B Lee 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 80-84 1 00:02:31.51
Ms. Louise E Walker 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 85-89 1 00:03:09.52
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 50-54 1 00:01:14.35
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 60-64 1 00:01:29.09
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 1 00:01:30.54
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 2 00:02:13.50
Mr. George R Huson 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 70-74 1 00:02:06.27
Ms. Lola M Olsen 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 1 00:01:44.84
Ms. Frances E Weston 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 60-64 1 00:01:49.76
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:01:17.44
Mr. Donald L Comis 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:01:17.68
Mr. Peter J Benac 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 0 00:01:09.80
Mr. John F Harding 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:01:02.90
Mr. Philip R Pierce 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:01:08.03
Mr. Peter J Benac 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 3 00:01:09.80
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 4 00:01:16.76
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:01:31.66
Mr. Bill Fisher 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:01:33.65
Mr. Howard Walderman 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:01:35.26
Mr. James P Vadas 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 4 00:01:36.49
Mr. Edward F Waugh 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 5 00:01:42.56
Mr. Richard F Smrz 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 6 00:02:15.04
Mr. Tom Powers 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:01:20.96
Mr. Irving W Webber 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:01:43.69
Mr. Paul K Hildebrandt 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 3 00:01:49.26
Mr. Gene L Cliff 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 4 00:02:01.97
Mr. Edward W Burke 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:01:31.62
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:01:34.66
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 3 00:01:59.17
Mr. Harvey Geller 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 1 00:01:53.01
Mr. Esko E Hallila 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 0 00:01:38.77
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 0 00:01:54.49
Mr. William S Boykin 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 00:01:36.77
Mr. Donald J Crawford 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 2 00:01:36.85
Mr. Esko E Hallila 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 3 00:01:38.77
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 4 00:01:54.49
Mr. Mauritz G Anderson 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 5 00:02:06.09
Mr. Richard A Wandres 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 6 00:02:16.57
Ms. Patricia H Sprankle 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:01:21.43
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 2 00:01:32.17
Ms. Lisa A Sperka 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 3 00:02:28.23
Ms. Burnette D Doles 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:01:58.76
Ms. Betty M Brey 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:01:29.08
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 2 00:01:38.55
Ms. Elizabeth C Veader 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:01:49.68
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 2 00:02:32.44
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:02:59.07
Ms. Doris B Russell 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:01:53.07
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 2 00:03:31.38
Mr. Philip R Pierce 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 55-59 1 00:01:20.44
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 1 00:01:28.05
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 1 00:02:04.72
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 70-74 1 00:03:04.66
Mr. Donald J Crawford 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 80-84 1 00:02:03.52
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 80-84 2 00:02:52.13
Ms. Lola M Olsen 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 1 00:01:35.05
Ms. Jean E Tulley 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 2 00:01:39.97
Ms. Nancy L Williams 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 3 00:02:15.08
Ms. Marjorie Pearsall 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 60-64 1 00:01:55.16
Ms. Caroline M Coleman 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 70-74 1 00:01:46.37
Ms. Barbara M Martin 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 70-74 2 00:02:08.47
Ms. Mimi B Lee 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 80-84 1 00:02:16.59
Mr. Ron T Sayers 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:41:10.00
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 2 00:41:57.00
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 3 00:45:08.00
Mr. Charlie B Koester 10000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 1 00:36:45.00
Mr. John Elliott 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 1 00:40:22.00
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 2 00:47:35.00
Mr. Anthony G Belfiglio 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 3 00:50:43.00
Mr. Philip G Burkhalter 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 4 00:50:53.00
Mr. Donn W Layne 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 5 00:54:09.00
Mr. Edward J Slunt 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 6 00:58:26.00
Dr. George D Yannakakis 10000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:46:19.00
Mr. Richard W Miller 10000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:51:10.00
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 10000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 3 00:57:00.00
Mr. Dick Good 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:59:35.00
Mr. Bryan Covington 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 01:04:55.00
Mr. Donald O Egner 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 01:05:42.00
Mr. Ernie F Silversmith 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 4 01:12:02.00
Mr. Alvin Guttag 10000 Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 00:02:24.00
Ms. Sandra A Buck 10000 Meter Run - Women 50-54 1 00:56:01.00
Ms. Judith R Gilbert 10000 Meter Run - Women 55-59 1 00:50:37.00
Ms. Barbara M Garner 10000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 1 00:59:55.00
Ms. Joan A Wilson 10000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 2 01:07:20.00
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 10000 Meter Run - Women 65-69 1 01:00:45.00
Ms. Kerstin L Anderson 10000 Meter Run - Women 70-74 1 01:10:36.00
Ms. Martha S Trimmer 10000 Meter Run - Women 70-74 2 01:28:33.00
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 10000 Meter Run - Women 75-79 1 01:25:29.00
Mr. David A Downin 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 50-54 1 00:08:32.39
Mr. Gary D Cunningham 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 50-54 2 00:09:40.24
Mr. William G Bannan 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 1 00:10:46.30
Mr. Melvin R Comet 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 1 00:09:41.41
Mr. James C Wooten 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 2 00:09:56.47
Mr. Arthur L McIntye 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 3 00:10:25.08
Mr. Peter S Hui 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 1 00:08:57.49
Mr. Dick Good 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 2 00:10:24.04
Mr. George R Huson 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 3 00:10:47.71
Mr. Elmer J Hall 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 4 00:11:02.09
Mr. Donald L Halter 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 5 00:11:09.96
Mr. Sidney J Fratkin 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 6 00:12:00.31
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 0 00:11:36.17
Mr. Charles P Boyle 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 1 00:10:13.84
Mr. Frank T. Luff 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 2 00:11:34.71
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 3 00:11:36.17
Mr. Alvin Guttag 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 80-84 1 00:13:41.53
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 80-84 2 00:14:19.52
Mr. Robert W McNitt 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 85-89 1 00:13:41.15
Ms. Gail L Zitnay 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 50-54 1 00:10:42.42
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 55-59 1 00:11:52.12
Ms. Joanne C Bannan 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 60-64 1 00:13:10.97
Ms. Victoria C Waidner 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 60-64 2 00:16:38.10
Ms. Mary Alice Stookey 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 65-69 1 00:11:31.12
Ms. Marie M Halter 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 75-79 1 00:12:19.10
Mr. Ron T Sayers 1500   Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:05:05.00
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 1500   Meter Run - Men 50-54 2 00:05:08.60
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 1500   Meter Run - Men 50-54 3 00:05:23.80
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 1500   Meter Run - Men 50-54 4 00:05:56.10
Mr. Charlie B Koester 1500   Meter Run - Men 55-59 1 00:04:56.80
Dr. Piriya Pinit 1500   Meter Run - Men 55-59 2 00:05:22.60
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 1500   Meter Run - Men 55-59 3 00:05:47.20
Mr. John Elliott 1500   Meter Run - Men 60-64 1 00:05:26.70
Mr. Edwin J Geisendaffer Sr 1500   Meter Run - Men 60-64 2 00:05:42.20
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 1500   Meter Run - Men 60-64 3 00:05:43.30
Mr. Charles A Reynolds 1500   Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:06:29.50
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff 1500   Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:06:39.40
Mr. Perry L Weed 1500   Meter Run - Men 65-69 3 00:07:19.50
Mr. Bill D Burlison 1500   Meter Run - Men 65-69 4 00:08:58.10
Mr. William L Thomas 1500   Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:07:42.60
Mr. Bryan Covington 1500   Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 00:08:19.20
Mr. Ernie F Silversmith 1500   Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 00:09:01.20
Mr. Raymond M Faby 1500   Meter Run - Men 70-74 4 00:10:41.20
Mr. Bill Osburn 1500   Meter Run - Men 75-79 1 00:07:18.80
Mr. Frank T. Luff 1500   Meter Run - Men 75-79 2 00:09:25.40
Mr. Paul E Hauck 1500   Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 00:09:46.60
Mr. Alvin Guttag 1500   Meter Run - Men 80-84 2 00:13:04.10
Ms. Christy B St Clair 1500   Meter Run - Women 50-54 1 00:06:41.80
Ms. Mary Louise M Graf 1500   Meter Run - Women 60-64 1 00:06:43.70
Ms. Joanne M Mallet 1500   Meter Run - Women 65-69 1 00:07:13.90
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 1500   Meter Run - Women 65-69 2 00:07:14.60
Ms. Helen W Schley 1500   Meter Run - Women 70-74 1 00:08:14.90
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 0 00:00:28.67
Mr. Paul J Bell 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 0 00:00:25.85
Mr. Rick J Parente 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 0 00:00:26.90
Mr. Michael J McDaniel 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:00:25.10
Mr. Jeffery Polk 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:00:25.30
Mr. Paul J Bell 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 3 00:00:25.85
Mr. Rick J Parente 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 4 00:00:26.90
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 5 00:00:28.67
Mr. William H Gainey 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 6 00:00:29.78
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 0 00:00:28.97
Mr. Jim M Holton 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 0 00:00:28.55
Mr. Melvin W Fields 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:24.82
Mr. James E Kenney 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:00:28.52
Mr. Jim M Holton 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 3 00:00:28.55
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 4 00:00:28.97
Mr. Martin E Schnuit 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 5 00:00:37.44
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:29.67
Mr. Donald E Beck 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:29.07
Mr. Robert E Paulen 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:00:29.79
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:00:26.21
Mr. Charles C West 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:00:28.30
Mr. Donald E Beck 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:00:29.07
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:00:29.67
Mr. Robert E Paulen 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 5 00:00:29.79
Mr. Frank Stringfellow 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 6 00:00:34.79
Mr. Marvin A Hunter 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:00:32.79
Mr. Allen T Frank 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:00:32.86
Mr. Edward W Corcoran 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:00:33.26
Mr. William A Brown 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:00:34.10
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:00:36.20
Mr. Perry L Weed 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:00:36.83
Mr. Thomas A Page 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:00:31.60
Mr. Michael W Ciaramello 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:00:33.85
Mr. Elmer J Hall 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:00:34.57
Mr. Wilton Gordon 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 4 00:00:34.84
Mr. Bernie Fowler 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:00:34.52
Mr. Alfonso F Geiger 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:00:38.07
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:00:42.70
Mr. Richard J Kopro 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 4 00:00:49.38
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr 200 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 0 00:01:01.75
Mr. Earl C Wentz 200 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 1 00:00:41.18
Mr. William J Schlichtig 200 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 2 00:00:56.02
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr 200 Meter Dash - Men 85-89 3 00:01:01.75
Ms. Helen C Hayes 200 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:00:29.63
Ms. Sharon L Helton 200 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 1 00:00:38.46
Ms. Elly McComas 200 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:00:43.20
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 200 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 1 00:00:37.66
Ms. Floretta J White 200 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:00:57.14
Ms. Marjorie C Briggs 200 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:00:46.65
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 200 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 2 00:00:54.60
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell 200 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 3 00:02:25.08
Mr. John A Abbott 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 1 00:03:08.80
Mr. Toby M Shannon 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 2 00:03:22.87
Mr. James N Tanner 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 3 00:03:32.62
Mr. David J Diehl 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 1 00:03:08.24
Mr. Bill Fisher 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:04:24.77
Mr. Richard F Smrz 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 2 00:05:26.06
Mr. Lou McComas 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:03:04.63
Mr. Raymond F Chen 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:03:40.13
Mr. Robert L Doolittle 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 3 00:03:51.66
Mr. William G Nicodemus 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 4 00:05:02.70
Mr. Richard D Doles 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 5 00:05:22.97
Mr. Arthur J Audet 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:05:47.39
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 50-54 1 00:03:22.56
Ms. Joan C Libby 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 1 00:03:27.44
Ms. Marjorie Pearsall 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:04:10.77
Ms. Burnette D Doles 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 2 00:05:05.07
Ms. Esperanza M Wiemann 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 3 00:05:29.10
Ms. Joanne C Bannan 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 4 00:05:33.11
Ms. Lize T Claggett 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 1 00:05:57.47
Ms. Caroline M Coleman 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 1 00:03:31.50
Ms. Elfriede D Lange 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:05:24.43
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 2 00:05:55.65
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 1 00:06:34.51
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 2 00:08:55.93
Ms. Louise E Walker 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 85-89 1 00:06:07.06
Mr. James N Tanner 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:02:57.44
Mr. David E Starnes 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:03:30.71
Mr. Donald L Comis 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 3 00:03:52.23
Mr. John F Harding 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:02:24.51
Mr. Peter J Benac 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:02:54.49
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:03:24.52
Mr. Howard Walderman 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:03:39.99
Mr. Edward F Waugh 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:04:12.71
Mr. Bernard L Foster 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 4 00:05:08.34
Mr. Richard F Smrz 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 5 00:05:33.70
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:02:44.81
Mr. Tom Powers 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:03:02.42
Mr. Paul K Hildebrandt 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 3 00:04:17.84
Mr. Gene L Cliff 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 4 00:04:30.89
Mr. Edward W Burke 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:03:58.93
Mr. Harvey Geller 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 1 00:04:15.55
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 0 00:04:38.87
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 00:03:38.08
Mr. Esko E Hallila 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 2 00:03:57.23
Mr. Nelson Y Hunt 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 3 00:04:38.87
Ms. Diane P Harahush 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:03:03.74
Ms. Willa A Hillman 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:03:58.10
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:04:01.87
Ms. Doris B Russell 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:04:15.69
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 50-54 1 00:02:49.89
Mr. Philip R Pierce 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 55-59 1 00:03:06.67
Mr. Martin E Schnuit 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 55-59 2 00:04:03.66
Mr. Ted R Murray 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 1 00:03:24.38
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 1 00:03:10.05
Mr. Raymond F Chen 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 2 00:03:43.70
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 70-74 1 00:06:52.42
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 80-84 1 00:04:54.56
Ms. Diane P Harahush 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 50-54 1 00:03:48.24
Ms. Lola M Olsen 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 1 00:03:26.20
Ms. Nancy L Williams 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 2 00:05:08.46
Ms. Frances E Weston 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 60-64 1 00:03:49.77
Ms. Willa A Hillman 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 60-64 2 00:04:35.02
Ms. Caroline M Coleman 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 70-74 1 00:03:47.23
Ms. Barbara M Martin 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 70-74 2 00:04:50.98
Ms. Mimi B Lee 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 80-84 1 00:05:10.16
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 400 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:01:02.65
Mr. Melvin W Fields 400 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:57.95
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 400 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:01:06.46
Mr. Donald E Beck 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 0 00:01:07.78
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:01:02.22
Mr. Charles C West 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:01:05.18
Mr. Donald E Beck 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:01:07.78
Mr. Robert E Paulen 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:01:11.62
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 5 00:01:14.63
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 6 00:01:17.23
Mr. Allen T Frank 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:01:17.88
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:01:18.53
Mr. Charles A Reynolds 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:01:20.90
Mr. Perry L Weed 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:01:29.24
Mr. A. Ted Manescu 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:01:30.54
Mr. Melvin R Comet 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:01:31.78
Mr. Elmer J Hall 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:01:24.33
Mr. Thomas A Page 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:01:29.83
Mr. William L Thomas 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:01:33.51
Mr. Bill Osburn 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:01:31.26
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:01:32.96
Ms. Christy B St Clair 400 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:01:27.83
Ms. Sharon L Helton 400 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 1 00:01:49.14
Ms. Elly McComas 400 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:01:45.60
Ms. Helen W Schley 400 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:01:39.76
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 400 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:02:28.05
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell 400 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 2 00:05:07.88
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:07:03.04
Mr. Toby M Shannon 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:07:08.77
Mr. Myron Segal 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 3 00:07:36.51
Mr. Donald L Comis 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 4 00:10:17.02
Mr. John F Harding 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:06:44.87
Mr. Peter J Benac 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:08:18.71
Mr. Bill Fisher 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:08:58.14
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:09:40.36
Mr. Howard Walderman 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:09:49.37
Mr. Philip G Burkhalter 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 4 00:11:39.86
Mr. Richard F Smrz 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 5 00:14:23.28
Mr. Bernard L Foster 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 6 00:14:28.78
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:07:29.96
Mr. Tom Powers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:08:22.12
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 3 00:11:37.72
Mr. Gene L Cliff 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 4 00:11:44.09
Mr. John E Cyphers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 5 00:12:02.30
Mr. Arthur J Audet 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:12:58.10
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:08:44.72
Ms. Joan C Libby 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 1 00:08:24.62
Ms. Frances E Weston 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:08:54.98
Ms. Marjorie Pearsall 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 2 00:10:45.44
Ms. Burnette D Doles 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 3 00:12:57.36
Ms. Esperanza M Wiemann 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 4 00:14:58.79
Ms. Lize T Claggett 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:14:55.66
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:15:40.60
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:20:38.68
Mr. Ron T Sayers 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:18:33.00
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 2 00:19:20.00
Mr. David E Starnes 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 3 00:21:15.00
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 4 00:20:37.00
Mr. Charlie B Koester 5000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 1 00:17:33.00
Dr. Piriya Pinit 5000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 2 00:18:35.00
Mr. John J Tobin Jr 5000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 3 00:19:24.00
Mr. Ed Busch 5000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 4 00:20:06.00
Mr. John Elliott 5000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 1 00:18:43.00
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 5000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 2 00:21:26.00
Mr. Bailey J St Clair 5000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 3 00:23:48.00
Mr. Anthony G Belfiglio 5000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 4 00:23:53.00
Mr. Donn W Layne 5000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 5 00:25:13.00
Dr. George D Yannakakis 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:21:25.00
Mr. Robert W Smith 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:23:09.00
Mr. Richard W Miller 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 3 00:23:37.00
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 4 00:25:56.00
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 5 00:27:20.00
Mr. Dick Good 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:27:39.00
Mr. Bryan Covington 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 00:30:10.00
Mr. Donald O Egner 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 00:30:33.00
Mr. Robert Gelman 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 1 00:26:35.00
Mr. Bill Osburn 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 2 00:27:47.00
Mr. Frank T. Luff 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 3 00:35:18.00
Mr. Alvin Guttag 5000 Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 00:48:13.00
Ms. Peg Worthington 5000 Meter Run - Women 55-59 1 00:33:31.00
Ms. Mary Louise M Graf 5000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 1 00:25:04.00
Ms. Barbara M Garner 5000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 2 00:26:44.00
Ms. Joan A Wilson 5000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 3 00:31:41.00
Ms. Joanne M Mallet 5000 Meter Run - Women 65-69 1 00:28:29.00
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 5000 Meter Run - Women 65-69 2 00:25:12.00
Ms. Kerstin L Anderson 5000 Meter Run - Women 70-74 1 00:31:56.00
Ms. Martha S Trimmer 5000 Meter Run - Women 70-74 2 00:37:26.00
Mr. Douglas F Hawkland III 800 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:02:27.37
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 800 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:02:44.42
Dr. Piriya Pinit 800 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:02:45.49
Mr. John E Sissala 800 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 3 00:03:05.71
Mr. Jim Starr 800 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 4 00:03:41.71
Mr. Edwin J Geisendaffer Sr 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:02:47.04
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:02:49.61
Mr. Edward J Slunt 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:03:49.47
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:03:53.17
Mr. Stanley J Witomski 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:02:54.75
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:03:01.95
Mr. Charles A Reynolds 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:03:07.54
Mr. Perry L Weed 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:03:34.63
Mr. Melvin R Comet 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:03:48.93
Mr. A. Ted Manescu 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:04:08.06
Mr. William L Thomas 800 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:03:36.93
Mr. Bill Osburn 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:03:31.77
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:03:47.77
Mr. Frank T. Luff 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:04:33.40
Mr. Paul E Hauck 800 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 1 00:05:01.45
Mr. Alvin Guttag 800 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 2 00:07:14.09
Ms. Christy B St Clair 800 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:03:19.33
Ms. Mary Louise M Graf 800 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:03:22.74
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 800 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 1 00:04:03.12
Ms. Helen W Schley 800 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:03:52.49
Mr. Norman F Lewis Archery Compound Fingers - Men 55-59 1 810
Mr. James M Brown Archery Compound Fingers - Men 55-59 2 807
Mr. Paul J Wenzel Archery Compound Fingers - Men 60-64 1 776
Mr. Alfred (Pete) M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Men 65-69 0 709
Mr. Robert M Walker Archery Compound Fingers - Men 65-69 1 821
Mr. George M Light Archery Compound Fingers - Men 65-69 2 724
Mr. Alfred (Pete) M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Men 65-69 3 709
Mr. Scott E Ballard Archery Compound Fingers - Men 75-79 1 639
Ms. Eva M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Women 65-69 1 687
Mr. Ronald C West Archery Compound Release - Men 50-54 1 889
Mr. Everett D Boston Archery Compound Release - Men 50-54 2 836
Mr. Carl J Clayton Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 0 761
Mr. Ray E May Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 0 845
Sgt. John Thomas Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 0 836
Mr. Grant F Powers Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 1 864
Mr. Ronald G Nepini Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 2 855
Mr. Ray E May Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 3 845
Sgt. John Thomas Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 4 836
Mr. Carl J Clayton Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 5 761
Mr. John R Knox III Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 0 833
Mr. Larry J Hix Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 1 887
Mr. Robert L Specht Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 2 848
Mr. John R Knox III Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 3 833
Mr. Lewis R Cherry Archery Compound Release - Men 65-69 1 770
Mr. Everett V Witter Archery Compound Release - Men 70-74 1 817
Ms. Deborah I Boston Archery Compound Release - Women 50-54 1 733
Ms. Mary M Wenzel Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 0 633
Ms. Mary M Wenzel Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 0 645
Ms. Vicki K Clem Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 1 843
Ms. Gwendolyn C McMurray Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 2 836
Ms. Mary M Wenzel Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 3 643
Ms. Pamela I LaMarche Archery Compound Release - Women 60-64 1 636
Ms. Winifred A Paris Archery Compound Release - Women 65-69 1 548
Ms. Mary E Sanders Archery Compound Release - Women 70-74 1 780
Mr. Ted W Light Archery Recurve - Men 50-54 1 834
Mr. Donald R Sampson Archery Recurve - Men 70-74 1 720
Mr. Marvin R Southcomb Archery Recurve - Men 75-79 1 638
Mr. William Stump Archery Recurve - Men 75-79 2 334
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Archery Recurve - Men 80-84 1 453
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton - Men 50-54 1  
Ms. Valery Feldman Badminton - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Badminton - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. Wayne R Mara Badminton - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Philip C Adams Badminton - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Badminton - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Jacob M Anchant Badminton - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. John E Philiph Badminton - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. William B Harmon Badminton - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Samuel G Kahn Badminton - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. William Albin Badminton - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Gilbert J Block Badminton - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Norton Savage Badminton - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Badminton - Men 80-84 2  
Ms. Diane P Harahush Badminton - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Dianna R Rizzutto Badminton - Women 50-54 2  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Barbara A Smith Badminton - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Badminton - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Carolyn H Wingate Badminton - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Barbara R Main Badminton - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Eileen R Mercer Badminton - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Badminton - Women 70-74 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Mimi B Lee Badminton - Women 80-84 1  
Ms. Laura G Ruby Badminton - Women 80-84 2  
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz Badminton - Women 80-84 3  
Mr. Jacob M Anchant Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Danny Dhalla Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 2  
Ms. Valery Feldman Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. John A Wilson Badminton Doubles - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Badminton Doubles - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Alvin R Flesher Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Joel C Smith Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Jacques L Smith Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Philip C Adams Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. John E Philiph Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Samuel G Kahn Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. William Albin Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. William F Pohlman Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Moe A DiPietro Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Richard D Doles Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Badminton Doubles - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Norton Savage Badminton Doubles - Men 80-84 1  
Ms. Connie O Fream Badminton Doubles - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Susan A Rossio Badminton Doubles - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Dianna R Rizzutto Badminton Doubles - Women 50-54 2  
Ms. Virginia S Woods Badminton Doubles - Women 50-54 2  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Barbara A Smith Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Laura G Ruby Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Barbara R Main Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Eileen R Mercer Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Lillian F Metzger Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Arvella B Lutz Badminton Doubles - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Doris M Bailey Badminton Doubles - Women 70-74 1  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 1  
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Badminton Mixed Doubles 55-59 1  
Ms. Peg Worthington Badminton Mixed Doubles 55-59 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 1  
Mr. Philip C Adams Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 1  
Mr. Kenneth D Peake Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 2  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 2  
Mr. Jacques L Smith Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 1  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 1  
Mr. William F Pohlman Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 2  
Ms. Roberta B Pohlman Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 2  
Mr. Richard D Doles Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 3  
Ms. Gloria McKee Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 3  
Mr. Ron T Sayers Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Martin S Harahush Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Al C Peppel Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 4  
Mr. Michael H Sfanos Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Ronald W Mullin Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 2  
Mr. Stuart Blank Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 3  
Mr. David C Winkles Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 4  
Mr. Thomas F Burkhard Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 5  
Mr. Robert L Prestel Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Anthony R Lang Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. John R McNellis Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. Paul E Young Sr Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 5  
Mr. Paul L Dean Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 6  
Mr. Peter Parker Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Bill D Burlison Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. William G Nicodemus Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 4  
Mr. Joseph J Krondon Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 5  
Mr. John R Rice Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 6  
Mr. Theodore M Becker Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Harris Freeman Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Joseph A Rostkowski Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Howard K Ottenstein Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Raymond M Faby Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 5  
Mr. Paul R Roland Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 6  
Mr. Walter F Wintsch Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. D Dwight Mote Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. Michael Y Yu Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Henry J DiPietro Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Charles A McGarvey Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. Frank J Turano Basketball Floor - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Basketball Floor - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Floor - Men 80-84 3  
Mr. Glen M Olsen Basketball Floor - Men 85-89 1  
Mr. William J Schlichtig Basketball Floor - Men 85-89 2  
Mr. Norman Raymond Basketball Floor - Men 85-89 3  
Ms. Adrianne J Grafman Basketball Floor - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Barbara A Allen Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 4  
Ms. Claudette M Braswell Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Genevieve Miller Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 4  
Ms. Lize T Claggett Basketball Floor - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Mabel A Warne Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 2  
Ms. Alma R. McGarvey Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 3  
Ms. Dorothy T Gondeck New Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 4  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Floor - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Basketball Floor - Women 75-79 2  
Dr. Ruth Conard Basketball Floor - Women 75-79 3  
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Basketball Floor - Women 75-79 4  
Ms. Janet S Hull Basketball Floor - Women 80-84 1  
Ms. Suzanna (Susie) A Walker Basketball Floor - Women 80-84 2  
Mr. Al C Peppel Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Ron T Sayers Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. Martin S Harahush Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 4  
Mr. David C Winkles Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Frank A Luca Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 2  
Mr. Steve Elliott Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 3  
Mr. Michael H Sfanos Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 4  
Mr. Thomas F Burkhard Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 5  
Mr. Stuart Blank Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 6  
Mr. Robert L Prestel Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Sanford C Milwit Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. John A Sellers Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. James M Ganz Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 5  
Mr. Anthony R Lang Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 6  
Mr. Bill D Burlison Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. John R Rice Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Gilbert A Hoffman Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 4  
Mr. Francis X Money Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 5  
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 6  
Mr. Paul R Roland Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Harris Freeman Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Joseph A Rostkowski Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Ray Reed Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Richard J Wegner Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 5  
Mr. Theodore M Becker Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 6  
Mr. Henry J DiPietro Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Walter F Wintsch Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. D Dwight Mote Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Charles A McGarvey Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Michael Y Yu Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. Austin J Webbert Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 6  
Mr. Frank J Turano Basketball Foul - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Basketball Foul - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Foul - Men 80-84 3  
Mr. William J Schlichtig Basketball Foul - Men 85-89 1  
Mr. Norman Raymond Basketball Foul - Men 85-89 2  
Mr. Glen M Olsen Basketball Foul - Men 85-89 3  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Basketball Foul - Men 85-89 4  
Ms. Adrianne J Grafman Basketball Foul - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Barbara A Allen Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Gladys B Miller Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 4  
Ms. Claudette M Braswell Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Genevieve Miller Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 4  
Ms. Donna L Block Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 5  
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 6  
Ms. Diane T Perry Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Joyce A Adams Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Nannie E Callan Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 4  
Ms. Lize T Claggett Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 5  
Ms. Mabel A Warne Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 2  
Ms. Dorothy T Gondeck New Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 3  
Ms. Alma R. McGarvey Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 4  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Basketball Foul - Women 75-79 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Basketball Foul - Women 75-79 2  
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Basketball Foul - Women 75-79 3  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Foul - Women 75-79 4  
Ms. Suzanna (Susie) A Walker Basketball Foul - Women 80-84 1  
Ms. Janet S Hull Basketball Foul - Women 80-84 2  
Ms. Pauline D Gettys Basketball Foul - Women 80-84 3  
Mr. Bruce E Gardner Billiards - Men 50-64 55-59 1  
Mr. Ernest W Keerans Billiards - Men 50-64 55-59 2  
Mr. Michael H Sfanos Billiards - Men 50-64 55-59 3  
Mr. John A Wilson Billiards - Men 50-64 55-59 4  
Mr. George W DeVane Billiards - Men 50-64 60-64 1  
Mr. Michael J Nathan Billiards - Men 50-64 60-64 2  
Mr. David L Scarcella Billiards - Men 50-64 60-64 3  
Mr. Leonard Miller Billiards - Men 50-64 60-64 4  
Mr. Albert Cutshaw Billiards - Men 65+ 65-69 1  
Mr. William F Myers Billiards - Men 65+ 65-69 2  
Mr. Robert G Rose Billiards - Men 65+ 65-69 3  
Mr. William W Streett Billiards - Men 65+ 65-69 4  
Mr. James L Hamilton Billiards - Men 65+ 65-69 5  
Mr. Michael Yasher Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 1  
Mr. Walter A Weaver Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 2  
Mr. Edward B Bracken Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 3  
Mr. Paul R Roland Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 4  
Mr. Gennaro J Chirichella Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 5  
Rev. D.C. Washington Billiards - Men 65+ 70-74 6  
Mr. Eugene Parham Billiards - Men 65+ 75-79 1  
Mr. Yancy D Price Billiards - Men 65+ 75-79 2  
Mr. David E Yager Billiards - Men 65+ 75-79 3  
Mr. William J Hopps Billiards - Men 65+ 80-84 1  
Mr. Joseph R Stotesbury Billiards - Men 65+ 80-84 2  
Mr. Frank W Hutchins Billiards - Men 65+ 80-84 3  
Mr. Horace S Kalbach Billiards - Men 65+ 85-89 1  
Mr. Norman Raymond Billiards - Men 65+ 85-89 2  
Ms. Catherine T Stainner Billiards - Women 50-64 50-54 1  
Ms. Joan E Delpi Billiards - Women 50-64 60-64 1  
Mr. Hugh B Siar Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 1 631
Mr. Thomas P Gallogly Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 2 623
Mr. Vaughn P Hendricks Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 3 612
Mr. Paul J Anderson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 1 655
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 2 563
Mr. Lee W Joyner Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 3 516
Mr. Gary B Conway Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 4 513
Mr. Robert A Shirk Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 5 484
Mr. Gary M Payne Sr Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 1 667
Mr. Wayne C Hough Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 2 650
Mr. Nathaniel W Lewis Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 3 644
Mr. Terry L Logan Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 4 640
Mr. Ron H Doub Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 5 638
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 6 634
Mr. Jack E Maddox Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 1 693
Mr. John C Baumann Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 2 648
Mr. Edwin Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 3 647
Mr. Harold E Basey Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 4 631
Mr. Theodore T Wilkerson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 5 628
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 6 627
Ms. Jacqueline H Hartman Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 50-54 1 552
Ms. Sandra J Sutton Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 50-54 2 453
Ms. Sheila L Wise Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 50-54 3 410
Ms. Leila M Lewis Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 1 525
Ms. Corinne E Call Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 2 519
Ms. Norva R Jackson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 3 504
Ms. Anne M Dickens Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 4 500
Ms. Paulette G Savoy Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 5 490
Ms. Carol-Ann Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 6 473
Ms. Gwendolyn J Purcell Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 1 590
Ms. Judy V Worrell Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 2 569
Ms. Claradean S Jackson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 3 558
Ms. Heidi A Kennedy Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 4 516
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 5 515
Ms. Shirley F Abatta Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 6 508
Ms. Barbara L Jones Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 1 571
Ms. Eleanor M Reisler Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 2 569
Ms. Alice T Cromwell Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 3 552
Ms. Betty M Bourgeois Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 4 538
Ms. Maggie C Patten Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 5 505
Ms. Martha M Davenport Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 6 496
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 1 671
Mr. Elmer F Call Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 2 634
Mr. Samuel W Fike Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 3 602
Mr. Andrew T Witles Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 4 597
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 5 575
Mr. Donald L Halter Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 6 574
Mr. Yancy D Price Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 1 659
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 2 603
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 3 586
Mr. Walter J Kwitkoski Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 4 564
Mr. James L Wisotzkey Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 5 541
Mr. John Baglama Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 6 536
Mr. Gail D Griner Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 1 602
Mr. Eino J Wiitala Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 2 553
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 3 499
Mr. Robert E Rutan Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 4 459
Mr. Calvert H Hardesty Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 5 433
Mr. Verus P Cummins Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 85-89 1 450
Mr. Myron E Hunsinger Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 90-94 1 422
Ms. Jo Britten Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 1 546
Ms. Dorothy M Mattheisz Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 2 531
Ms. Doris A Schwarz Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 3 512
Ms. Helen A Myers Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 4 472
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 5 469
Ms. Ann M Gillespie Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 6 454
Ms. Kate Kwitkoski Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 1 546
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 2 537
Ms. Ruth H Korpman Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 3 528
Ms. Helen L Swartz Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 4 508
Ms. Luanna R Strickland Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 5 498
Ms. Marie M Halter Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 6 468
Ms. Ethel J Ernest Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 1 504
Ms. Marguerite M Griner Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 2 409
Ms. Milton L Holliday Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 2 409
Ms. Jayne E Morgan Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 3 404
Ms. Mary E Packo Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 4 368
Ms. Therese D Savoy Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 85-89 1 328
Ms. Mildred G Cummins Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 85-89 2 305
Ms. Lillie Pinkney Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 90-94 1 338
Mr. Gordon C Rabe Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 1 1368
Mr. Hugh B Siar Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 1 1368
Mr. Jesse Watson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 2 1238
Mr. Vaughn P Hendricks Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 2 1238
Mr. Alan H Simmons Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 3 1060
Mr. Earl D Hearst Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 3 1060
Mr. Lee W Joyner Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 1 1166
Mr. Rudolph Burton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 1 1166
Mr. Floyd A Laws Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 2 1144
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 2 1144
Mr. Andrew T Witles Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 3 1129
Mr. Paul J Anderson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 3 1129
Mr. Alvin R Price Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 4 1065
Mr. Gary B Conway Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 4 1065
Mr. Frank J Zelechowski Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 5 1028
Mr. Mel F Kissner Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 5 1028
Mr. Joseph I Bell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 6 977
Mr. Robert A Shirk Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 6 977
Mr. Ron H Doub Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 1 1400
Mr. Terry L Logan Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 1 1400
Mr. Gary M Payne Sr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 2 1315
Mr. Theodore T Wilkerson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 2 1315
Mr. Edwin Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 3 1188
Mr. Wayne C Hough Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 3 1188
Mr. Douglas W Klares Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 4 1178
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 4 1178
Mr. Francis W Smith Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 5 1124
Mr. Thurston A Lewis Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 5 1124
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 1 1309
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 1 1309
Mr. Jack E Maddox Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 2 1205
Mr. Richard E Subock Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 2 1205
Mr. Charles R Finch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 3 1117
Mr. Daniel Gadson Sr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 3 1117
Mr. Albert C Calaway Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 4 1103
Mr. Herbert F Duley Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 4 1103
Mr. Carl P Krize Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 5 1079
Mr. Edward V Kareskie Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 5 1079
Mr. Jerry Coon Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 6 1075
Mr. Joseph F Pyles Jr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 6 1075
Mr. Bonifacio A Godinez Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 1 1106
Mr. Joseph E Bargas Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 1 1106
Mr. Elmer F Call Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 2 1105
Mr. George B Kessler Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 2 1105
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 3 1082
Mr. Samuel W Fike Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 3 1082
Mr. George H Steinle Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 4 1076
Mr. Gilbert J Block Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 4 1076
M. Gerald H Britten Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 5 1061
Mr. Richard A Mattheisz Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 5 1061
Mr. Aubrey B Smith Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 6 1057
Mr. David H Collins Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 6 1057
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 1 1117
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 1 1117
Mr. Lee W Holcomb Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 2 1065
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 2 1065
Mr. David E Yager Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 3 897
Mr. William Robertson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 3 897
Ms. L. Bernese Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 1 1044
Ms. Sandra J Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 1 1044
Ms. Corinne E Call Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 2 1040
Ms. Jacqueline H Hartman Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 2 1040
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 1 1047
Ms. Norva R Jackson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 1 1047
Ms. Barbara A Garner Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 2 1003
Ms. Marguerite A Jordan Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 2 1003
Ms. Barbara A Bowling Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 3 1002
Ms. Chris C Russell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 3 1002
Ms. Barbara A Collaso Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 4 953
Ms. Paulette G Savoy Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 4 953
Ms. Carmen D Campbell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 1 1032
Ms. Jeannette Burton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 1 1032
Ms. Gwendolyn J Purcell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 2 1029
Ms. Jeanette F Dukes Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 2 1029
Ms. Glee Dubree Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 3 1001
Ms. Joan J Sluder Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 3 1001
Ms. Barbara L Jones Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 4 994
Ms. Barbara M Smith Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 4 994
Ms. Heidi A Kennedy Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 5 961
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 5 961
Ms. Dorothy M Richardson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 6 958
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 6 958
Ms. Eleanor M Reisler Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 1 1072
Ms. Martha M Davenport Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 1 1072
Ms. Alice T Cromwell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 2 985
Ms. Margaret A Harding Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 2 985
Ms. Maggie C Patten Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 3 957
Ms. Rosa M Lindsey Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 3 957
Ms. Betty M Bourgeois Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 4 947
Ms. Savannah R McGee Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 4 947
Ms. Adeline L Godinez Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 5 894
Ms. Grace E Bargas Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 5 894
Ms. Dorothy M Mattheisz Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 1 1027
Ms. Jo Britten Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 1 1027
Ms. Annie M Bright Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 2 761
Ms. Yvonne V Price Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 2 761
Ms. Mary E Packo Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 3 691
Ms. Ruby L Phelps Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 3 691
Mr. Hugh B Siar Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 1 1176
Ms. Luanna R Strickland Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 1 1176
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 2 1021
Ms. Sandra J Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 2 1021
Mr. George B Kessler Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 3 1016
Ms. Jacqueline H Hartman Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 3 1016
Mr. Herbert Simons Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 4 872
Ms. Sheila L Wise Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 4 872
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 1111
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 1111
Mr. Jack E Maddox Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 2 1101
Ms. Norva R Jackson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 2 1101
Mr. Douglas W Klares Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 3 1091
Ms. Chris C Russell Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 3 1091
Mr. Gary B Conway Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 4 1041
Ms. Joan J Sluder Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 4 1041
Mr. Nathaniel W Lewis Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 5 1035
Ms. Leila M Lewis Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 5 1035
Mr. Frank M Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 6 1020
Ms. L. Bernese Culhane Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 6 1020
Mr. Jesse Watson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 1242
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 1242
Mr. Andrew T Witles Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 1227
Ms. Heidi A Kennedy Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 1227
Mr. Francis W Smith Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 3 1169
Ms. Barbara M Smith Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 3 1169
Mr. Rudolph Burton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 4 1141
Ms. Jeannette Burton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 4 1141
Mr. Thomas E Shoemaker Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 5 1091
Ms. Bettie J Shoemaker Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 5 1091
Mr. Jesse L Thomas Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 6 1082
Ms. Carmen D Campbell Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 6 1082
Mr. Richard E Subock Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 1 1040
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 1 1040
Mr. Bonifacio A Godinez Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 2 1015
Ms. Adeline L Godinez Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 2 1015
Mr. George H Steinle Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 3 939
Ms. Betty M Bourgeois Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 3 939
Mr. Austin L Johnson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 4 905
Ms. Loretta J Connelly Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 4 905
Mr. Joseph F Pyles Jr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 5 898
Ms. Gloria E Simpson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 5 898
Mr. Robert C Myers Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 6 836
Ms. Nancy E Myers Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 6 836
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 1115
Ms. Savannah R McGee Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 1115
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 981
Ms. Rosa M Lindsey Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 981
Mr. Charles L Weeks Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 974
Ms. Ann M Gillespie Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 974
Mr. Richard A Mattheisz Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 4 962
Ms. Dorothy M Mattheisz Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 4 962
M. Gerald H Britten Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 5 956
Ms. Jo Britten Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 5 956
Mr. Donald L Halter Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 6 954
Ms. Marie M Halter Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 6 954
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 991
Ms. Vera P Mills Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 991
Mr. Walter J Kwitkoski Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 2 990
Ms. Kate Kwitkoski Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 2 990
Mr. James J Setelik Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 3 976
Ms. Ruth H Korpman Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 3 976
Mr. William Robertson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 4 857
Ms. Barbara W Grabill Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 4 857
Mr. Gail D Griner Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 80-84 1 924
Ms. Marguerite M Griner Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 80-84 1 924
Mr. Kenneth H Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 1 378
Mr. Harry S Culbertson Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 1 459
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 2 298
Mr. Robert E Harder Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 1 360
Mr. William B Shoemaker Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 2 351
Mr. William J Ehatt Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 1 419
Mr. William B Goode Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 2 402
Mr. Robert J Reter Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 3 398
Mr. Mark J Ratner Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 4 369
Mr. Melvin P Schnackenberg Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 5 339
Mr. William Prunkl Jr Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 6 330
Ms. Barbara A Allen Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 1 278
Ms. Barbara L Summers Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 1 320
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 2 295
Ms. Jean Varndell Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 1 353
Ms. Peggy Harder Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 2 276
Mr. Richard C Ely Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 1 397
Mr. Michael Fontana Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 2 328
Mr. Alan M Rose Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 3 327
Mr. Pat Marinucci Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 4 314
Mr. Preston R James Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 5 301
Mr. Don G Vitek Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 6 281
Mr. Angelo Dalla Tezza Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 1 394
Mr. Joseph V Reca Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 2 370
Mr. John X Supinski Jr Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 3 338
Mr. Robert W Davies Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 4 308
Mr. Joseph F Douglas Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 5 249
Mr. Monzel Smith Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 1 350
Mr. Robert L Guentner Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 2 327
Mr. Sylvan Grollman Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 3 325
Mr. Richard Gracie Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 4 318
Mr. Harry W Mills Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 5 312
Mr. Norman Raymond Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 85-89 1 340
Ms. Shirley D James Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 1 383
Ms. Anne (Jean) D Douglass Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 2