Maryland Senior Olympics 2001Summer Results

Name Event Age Group  Place Score
Mr. John A Wilson 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Allen T Frank 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Philip C Adams 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Melvin R Comet 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Bill D Burlison 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Reginald C Grier 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Frank T. Luff 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Lawrence Atkinson 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. Alvin Guttag 1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 80-84 1  
Ms. Gwendolyn E Fields 1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Sylvia B Taylor 1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison 1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 55-59 2  
Mr. Stanley J Raley 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 1 00:12:02.88
Mr. Charles J Fleming 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 2 00:15:17.23
Mr. Wayne I Reisberg 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 55-59 3 00:16:00.00
Mr. Robert E Paulen 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 1 00:10:29.74
Mr. William Stewart 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 2 00:11:47.37
Mr. Gerald S McSee 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 3 00:13:13.94
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 60-64 4 00:14:51.70
Mr. John C Baumann 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 1 00:12:41.73
Mr. Allen T Frank 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 2 00:12:47.47
Mr. Donald H Truitt Sr 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 65-69 3 00:13:14.35
Mr. Thomas A Page 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 70-74 1 00:11:59.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 75-79 1 00:12:14.32
Mr. Lawrence Atkinson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 75-79 2 00:14:42.08
Mr. Harold H Jones 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 75-79 3 00:17:14.53
Mr. Clarence L Sandene 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 75-79 4 00:18:00.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 80-84 1 00:20:05.11
Mr. Glen M Olsen 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 85-89 1 00:16:58.46
Mr. Frederick H Poland 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 90-94 1 00:21:00.00
Ms. Nancy C Hill 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 50-54 1 00:12:20.99
Ms. Veronica Abasiekong 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 50-54 2 00:15:50.40
Ms. Sylvia B Taylor 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 1 00:13:11.05
Ms. Rita M Greeson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 2 00:13:12.34
Ms. Geneva B Ables 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Courtney McKeldin 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 1 00:13:27.64
Ms. Barbara L Cawood 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 2 00:13:42.79
Ms. Linda R Wiechert 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Mary V Libernini 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 60-64 4 00:15:08.87
Ms. Lucille R Hedgespeth 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 65-69 1 00:13:06.80
Ms. Judy E Chernak 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 65-69 2 00:14:47.56
Ms. Mary V Holmes 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 70-74 1 00:15:31.03
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 1 00:12:40.59
Ms. Mary A Carlson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 75-79 2 00:17:12.88
Ms. Thelma E Raley 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 80-84 1 00:13:21.72
Ms. Flora M Wilson 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 80-84 2 00:17:08.09
Ms. Leah G Kelly 1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 80-84 3 00:17:13.18
Mr. George D Mooney 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 1 00:00:41.53
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:01:03.63
Mr. William G Nicodemus 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:00:52.00
Mr. Irving W Webber 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:00:59.55
Mr. Hugh A Williams 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:00:41.92
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 2 00:00:46.21
Mr. John J Collings 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 3 00:00:53.17
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 4 00:01:02.82
Mr. Paul Stanton 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 5 00:01:20.33
Mr. Thomas F Lechner 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 1 00:00:49.37
Mr. William S Boykin 50 Yard Backstroke - Men 85-89 1 00:00:47.88
Ms. Joan C Libby 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:00:45.12
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 1 00:00:47.00
Ms. Lize T Claggett 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 2 00:01:22.16
Ms. Sewall W Mann 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 1 00:01:03.66
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 2 00:01:52.80
Ms. Barbara M Martin 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:01:00.20
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 2 00:01:31.41
Ms. Paula Orbach 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 3 00:02:10.12
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 50 Yard Backstroke - Women 85-89 1 00:01:58.68
Mr. Frank E Duncan 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 1 00:00:35.49
Mr. Lou McComas 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 1 00:00:39.63
Mr. Howard E Cohen 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 2 00:00:48.73
Mr. William G Nicodemus 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 3 00:01:02.35
Mr. John J Collings 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 1 00:00:49.11
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 2 00:00:55.84
Mr. Arthur J Audet 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 3 00:01:37.11
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 1 00:00:48.52
Mr. Thomas F Lechner 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 2 00:00:48.87
Mr. Esko E Hallila 50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 80-84 1 00:00:56.86
Ms. Jean E Tulley 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 55-59 1 00:00:47.36
Ms. Barbara M Garner 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 1 00:00:55.46
Ms. Willa A Hillman 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 2 00:00:56.53
Ms. Judy Taylor 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 3 00:00:56.64
Ms. Susan W Needle 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 4 00:01:16.66
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 70-74 1 00:02:15.18
Ms. Barbara M Martin 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 1 00:01:10.53
Ms. Paula Orbach 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 75-79 2 00:02:08.72
Ms. Mimi B Lee 50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 80-84 1 00:01:09.58
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 55-59 1 00:00:29.85
Mr. Ted R Murray 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 60-64 1 00:00:38.76
Mr. Howard E Cohen 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 1 00:00:49.22
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 2 00:00:52.51
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 75-79 1 00:00:56.78
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 50 Yard Butterfly - Men 75-79 2 00:01:42.13
Ms. Lola M Olsen 50 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 1 00:00:41.11
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker 50 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 2 00:00:41.17
Ms. Daryl E Platt 50 Yard Butterfly - Women 60-64 1 00:00:53.14
Ms. Frances Haywood 50 Yard Butterfly - Women 70-74 1 00:00:52.66
Ms. Mimi B Lee 50 Yard Butterfly - Women 80-84 1 00:01:13.28
Mr. James E Mathwick 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:00:31.89
Mr. Eric J Gyaki 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:00:33.68
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:00:28.83
Mr. John F Harding 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:00:29.33
Mr. Peter J Benac 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 3 00:00:30.09
Mr. Frank E Duncan 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 4 00:00:30.29
Mr. George D Mooney 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 5 00:00:32.56
Mr. Frank Stringfellow 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:00:35.95
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:00:38.91
Mr. Howard Walderman 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:00:40.71
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:00:30.95
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:00:39.60
Mr. Sheldon Amsel 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 3 00:00:39.72
Mr. Robert L Doolittle 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 4 00:00:40.43
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 5 00:00:50.10
Mr. Tom Powers 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:00:32.67
Mr. James C Condell 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:00:35.19
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 3 00:00:38.69
Mr. Gordon D Watts 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 4 00:00:45.65
Mr. Francis T McArdle 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 5 00:00:51.44
Mr. Thomas F Lechner 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 1 00:00:36.10
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 2 00:00:39.51
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 75-79 3 00:01:10.98
Mr. Esko E Hallila 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 00:00:43.60
Mr. William S Boykin 50 Yard Freestyle - Men 85-89 1 00:00:40.47
Ms. Gail Anderson 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:00:44.67
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 1 00:00:37.22
Ms. Lisa A Sperka 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 55-59 2 00:01:00.25
Ms. Joan C Libby 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:00:39.47
Ms. Courtney McKeldin 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 2 00:00:53.57
Ms. Barbara M Garner 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 3 00:00:54.49
Ms. Susan W Needle 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 4 00:01:01.28
Ms. Antionette S Archie 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:00:41.89
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 2 00:01:12.20
Ms. Frances Haywood 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:00:38.31
Ms. Sewall W Mann 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 2 00:00:54.65
Ms. Barbara M Martin 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:00:45.99
Ms. Marie P Shelton 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 2 00:00:59.08
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 3 00:01:13.64
Ms. Paula Orbach 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 4 00:02:13.28
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 50 Yard Freestyle - Women 85-89 1 00:01:59.37
Mr. Jeffery Polk 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:00:12.01
Mr. John H Fields 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:00:12.24
Mr. Rick J Parente 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 3 00:00:13.02
Mr. Gerald M Hoffman 100 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 4 00:00:14.89
Mr. Melvin W Fields 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:12.79
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld 100 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:00:14.44
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:00:12.93
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:00:13.86
Mr. Michael A Heiserman 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:00:15.08
Mr. Charles P Schultz 100 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:00:17.17
Mr. Donald E Beck 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:00:14.56
Mr. Earl M Luhn 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:00:15.36
Mr. Edward W Corcoran 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:00:15.57
Mr. A. Ted Manescu 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:00:16.63
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 100 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:00:17.37
Mr. James L Stookey 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:00:14.26
Mr. Thomas A Page 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:00:15.61
Mr. Richard J Barrett 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:00:20.42
Mr. Peter S Hui 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 4 00:00:20.75
Mr. Lee Meizlesh 100 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 5 00:00:23.93
Mr. Frederick F Everhart 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:00:15.31
Mr. Charles A Wilson 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:00:15.34
Mr. Michael Fontana 100 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:00:16.74
Mr. Michael Y Yu 100 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 1 00:00:22.37
Ms. Evelyn M Wright 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:00:16.73
Ms. Sharon L Helton 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 2 00:00:17.57
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 3 00:00:20.03
Ms. Gloria H Izumi 100 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 4 00:00:21.16
Ms. Alice P Lee 100 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 1 00:00:17.35
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 100 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 2 00:00:17.40
Ms. Ann Scheidle 100 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:00:29.82
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 100 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:00:26.36
Ms. Agnes L Chambers 100 Meter Dash - Women 80-84 1 00:00:24.88
Mr. John A Abbott 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 1 00:01:19.91
Mr. James L Forsythe 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:01:28.20
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:01:26.36
Mr. William G Nicodemus 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:02:11.83
Mr. Irving W Webber 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 3 00:02:12.45
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:01:52.78
Mr. Paul Stanton 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 2 00:02:54.29
Mr. Thomas F Lechner 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 75-79 1 00:01:44.84
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 50-54 1 00:01:35.99
Ms. Jean E Tulley 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 1 00:01:44.27
Ms. Joan C Libby 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:01:40.13
Ms. Judy Taylor 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 2 00:02:31.69
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 1 00:01:50.75
Ms. Sewall W Mann 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 70-74 1 00:02:25.69
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:02:44.51
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 2 00:03:10.46
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 1 00:03:26.87
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 85-89 1 00:04:16.88
Mr. John A Abbott 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 50-54 1 00:01:26.83
Mr. Frank E Duncan 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 1 00:01:21.13
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 55-59 2 00:01:29.15
Mr. Lou McComas 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 1 00:01:28.57
Mr. Raymond F Chen 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 2 00:01:35.37
Mr. Howard E Cohen 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 65-69 3 00:02:04.61
Mr. Helmuth R Wiemann 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 70-74 1 00:02:22.88
Mr. Alexander Eremchuk 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 75-79 1 02:03:18.00
Mr. Esko E Hallila 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 80-84 1 00:02:07.57
Ms. Jean E Tulley 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 55-59 1 00:01:48.86
Ms. Willa A Hillman 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 1 00:02:00.36
Ms. Judy Taylor 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 60-64 2 00:02:11.21
Ms. Eva W Chamberlin 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 70-74 1 00:02:38.46
Mr. Toby M Shannon 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 50-54 1 00:01:31.49
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 60-64 1 00:01:31.61
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 65-69 1 00:02:14.96
Mr. George R Huson 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 70-74 1 00:02:01.26
Ms. Lola M Olsen 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 1 00:01:37.63
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 55-59 2 00:01:45.41
Ms. Eva W Chamberlin 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 70-74 1 00:03:07.68
Mr. Toby M Shannon 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:01:10.56
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:01:04.06
Mr. John F Harding 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:01:04.84
Mr. Peter J Benac 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 3 00:01:11.65
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 4 00:01:16.43
Mr. James N Tanner 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 5 00:01:18.63
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:01:29.08
Mr. Howard Walderman 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:01:38.02
Mr. Irving W Webber 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:01:40.55
Mr. Tom Powers 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:01:20.46
Mr. George F Franzak Sr 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:01:34.95
Mr. Gordon D Watts 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 3 00:01:35.84
Mr. Bernard F Zaworski 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 4 00:01:57.66
Mr. Donald J Crawford 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 01:36:74.00
Mr. William S Boykin 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 85-89 1 00:01:37.77
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:01:29.19
Ms. Gail Anderson 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 2 00:01:48.11
Ms. Willa A Hillman 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 60-64 1 00:02:02.46
Ms. Miriam S Keyser 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:01:43.59
Ms. Frances Haywood 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:01:36.35
Ms. Sewall W Mann 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 2 00:02:01.21
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 3 00:02:41.15
Ms. Harriet P Zlatin 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:02:53.16
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 2 00:03:10.33
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:03:38.81
Mr. Rand M Vaillancourt 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 55-59 1 00:01:16.03
Mr. George D Mooney 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 55-59 2 00:01:29.63
Mr. Ted R Murray 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 1 00:01:29.13
Mr. Raymond F Chen 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 1 00:01:33.86
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 2 00:02:03.02
Mr. Tom Powers 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 70-74 1 00:01:37.32
Mr. Hugh A Williams 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 70-74 2 00:01:40.07
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 75-79 1 00:03:18.60
Mr. Donald J Crawford 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 80-84 1 00:02:12.26
Ms. Lola M Olsen 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 1 00:01:31.22
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 2 00:01:40.70
Ms. Daryl E Platt 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 60-64 1 00:01:54.24
Ms. Willa A Hillman 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 60-64 2 00:02:10.01
Ms. Barbara M Martin 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 75-79 1 00:02:10.18
Ms. Mimi B Lee 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 80-84 1 00:02:26.24
Mr. Gary A Anderson 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:33:14.00
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 2 00:33:52.40
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 10000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 3 00:37:05.30
Mr. Lance Woodward 10000 Meter Run - Men 55-59 1 00:46:11.70
Mr. John C Benkert 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 1 00:35:46.50
Mr. Philip G Burkhalter 10000 Meter Run - Men 60-64 2 00:44:42.10
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 10000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:38:10.40
Mr. Richard W Miller 10000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:43:41.90
Mr. Bryan Covington 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:49:27.50
Mr. Dick Good 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 00:53:32.50
Mr. Donald O Egner 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 00:54:05.40
Mr. Ernie F Silversmith 10000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 4 01:01:03.70
Mr. Alvin Guttag 10000 Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 01:30:52.20
Ms. Susan P Woodward 10000 Meter Run - Women 55-59 1 00:46:12.20
Ms. Barbara M Garner 10000 Meter Run - Women 60-64 1 00:48:21.90
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 10000 Meter Run - Women 70-74 1 00:50:33.10
Mr. Gary A Anderson 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 50-54 1 00:08:59.40
Mr. Kenneth M Klebanow 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 50-54 2 00:09:03.90
Mr. George W Yu 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 50-54 3 00:10:17.40
Mr. David A Downin 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 55-59 1 00:08:16.80
Mr. Stephen B Hameroff 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 1 00:09:52.30
Mr. Donald R Juran 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 2 00:10:31.30
Mr. William G Bannan 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 3 00:10:40.80
Mr. John A Wilson 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 4 00:11:02.70
Mr. George I Izumi 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 5 00:13:00.20
Mr. Richard F Smrz 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 60-64 6 00:13:32.90
Mr. Melvin R Comet 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 1 00:09:59.70
Mr. Arthur L McIntye 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 2 00:10:40.60
Mr. Robert F Pallone 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 3 00:11:48.90
Mr. Donald J Gerson 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 65-69 4 00:12:00.00
Mr. Peter S Hui 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 1 00:09:25.80
Mr. Dick Good 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 2 00:10:32.00
Mr. Sidney J Fratkin 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 70-74 3 00:12:10.20
Mr. Charles P Boyle 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 1 00:09:35.20
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 2 00:11:47.50
Mr. Frank T. Luff 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 75-79 3 00:13:13.10
Mr. Alvin Guttag 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 80-84 1 00:15:50.60
Mr. Robert W McNitt 1500 Meter Race Walk - Men 85-89 1 00:14:03.60
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 1500 Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:05:29.40
Mr. John C Benkert 1500 Meter Run - Men 60-64 1 00:05:17.70
Mr. Ronald J Bolt 1500 Meter Run - Men 60-64 2 00:05:33.50
Mr. Donald E Kohler 1500 Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:05:44.40
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 1500 Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:05:45.60
Mr. Stanley J Witomski 1500 Meter Run - Men 65-69 3 00:06:18.00
Mr. Howard M Kahn 1500 Meter Run - Men 65-69 4 00:06:20.00
Mr. George W Waxter 1500 Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:06:58.40
Mr. Peter S Hui 1500 Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 00:07:08.90
Mr. Bryan Covington 1500 Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 00:07:52.10
Mr. Dick Good 1500 Meter Run - Men 70-74 4 00:08:30.50
Mr. Bill Osburn 1500 Meter Run - Men 75-79 1 00:07:16.60
Mr. Bernie Fowler 1500 Meter Run - Men 75-79 2 00:07:38.20
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 1500 Meter Run - Men 75-79 3 00:08:01.80
Mr. Frank T. Luff 1500 Meter Run - Men 75-79 4 00:11:35.40
Mr. Harold H Jones 1500 Meter Run - Men 75-79 5 00:11:53.80
Col. Denzil L Pritchard 1500 Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 00:07:33.80
Mr. Paul E Hauck 1500 Meter Run - Men 80-84 2 00:10:04.80
Mr. Alvin Guttag 1500 Meter Run - Men 80-84 3 00:14:13.20
Ms. Leslie Nuse 1500 Meter Run - Women 55-59 1 00:06:55.30
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 1500 Meter Run - Women 60-64 1 00:10:06.53
Ms. Tami Graf 1500 Meter Run - Women 65-69 1 00:07:01.80
Ms. Joanne D Shecter 1500 Meter Run - Women 65-69 2 00:09:32.36
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 1500 Meter Run - Women 70-74 1 00:08:01.57
Ms. Helen W Schley 1500 Meter Run - Women 70-74 2 00:08:20.77
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 1500 Meter Run - Women 75-79 1 00:12:09.93
Mr. Jeffery Polk 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:00:25.49
Mr. Rick J Parente 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:00:27.37
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 200 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 3 00:00:34.72
Mr. Melvin W Fields 200 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:26.34
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:00:27.31
Mr. Crawford Ellerbe 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:00:30.09
Mr. Robert E Paulen 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:00:31.16
Mr. John J Semon 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. John A Cress 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 5 00:00:36.75
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 200 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 6 00:00:40.27
Mr. Donald E Beck 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:00:30.30
Mr. Edward W Corcoran 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:00:32.48
Mr. Earl M Luhn 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:00:33.62
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:00:34.05
Mr. A. Ted Manescu 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:00:35.31
Mr. Robert F Pallone 200 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:00:40.17
Mr. James L Stookey 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:00:30.49
Mr. Thomas A Page 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:00:32.74
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:00:38.12
Mr. John M Powderly 200 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 4 00:00:38.93
Mr. Bernie Fowler 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:00:36.35
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 200 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:00:41.20
Mr. Michael Y Yu 200 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 1 00:00:48.71
Mr. Harvey Geller 200 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 2 00:00:57.03
Ms. Hillen B Stubendorff 200 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:00:30.92
Ms. Geneva B Ables 200 Meter Dash - Women 55-59 1 00:01:46.32
Ms. Sharon L Helton 200 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:00:40.79
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 200 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 2 00:00:43.58
Ms. Audrey B Lary 200 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 1 00:00:34.21
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons 200 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 2 00:00:38.78
Ms. Alice P Lee 200 Meter Dash - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Marjorie C Briggs 200 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:00:49.38
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 200 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 2 00:00:59.23
Ms. Agnes L Chambers 200 Meter Dash - Women 80-84 1 00:00:58.94
Mr. John A Abbott 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 50-54 1 00:03:17.72
Mr. James N Tanner 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 55-59 1 00:03:20.53
Mr. Philip R Pierce 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 1 00:03:10.19
Mr. James L Forsythe 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 60-64 2 00:03:13.97
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 1 00:03:00.01
Mr. Lou McComas 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 2 00:03:07.70
Mr. Raymond F Chen 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 3 00:03:32.58
Mr. Robert L Doolittle 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 4 00:04:08.62
Mr. Irving W Webber 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 5 00:04:46.13
Mr. William G Nicodemus 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 65-69 6 00:05:03.37
Mr. John J Collings 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 1 00:04:19.21
Mr. Arthur J Audet 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 70-74 2 00:06:17.79
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 50-54 1 00:03:16.73
Ms. Jean E Tulley 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 55-59 1 00:03:50.42
Ms. Joan C Libby 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 60-64 1 00:03:33.98
Ms. Nancy L Brown 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 1 00:03:07.22
Ms. Lize T Claggett 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 2 00:05:44.29
Ms. Esperanza M Wiemann 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 65-69 3 00:05:53.34
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 75-79 1 00:05:37.96
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 80-84 1 00:06:52.49
Ms. Pauline D Gettys 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 85-89 1 00:09:07.26
Mr. Toby M Shannon 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:02:35.44
Mr. Eric J Gyaki 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:02:56.75
Mr. James E Mathwick 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 3 00:03:01.38
Mr. John F Harding 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:02:34.55
Mr. Peter J Benac 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:02:50.02
Mr. James N Tanner 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 3 00:02:50.78
Mr. Philip R Pierce 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:02:38.09
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:03:27.97
Mr. Howard Walderman 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:03:38.63
Mr. Tom Powers 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:03:05.45
Mr. Gordon D Watts 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:03:43.36
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 1 00:03:51.46
Mr. Esko E Hallila 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 80-84 2 00:04:14.07
Ms. Gail Anderson 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:04:11.65
Ms. Eva W Chamberlin 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:05:00.93
Ms. Gwendolyn M Phillips 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 2 00:05:56.87
Mr. John A Abbott 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 50-54 1 00:03:06.97
Mr. James E Mathwick 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 50-54 2 00:03:32.55
Mr. Philip R Pierce 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 1 03:02:81.00
Mr. James L Forsythe 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 2 03:20:59.00
Mr. Ted R Murray 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 60-64 3 03:32:04.00
Mr. Raymond F Chen 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 65-69 1 00:03:40.81
Mr. Kenneth H Folse 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 75-79 1 00:07:16.76
Mr. Donald J Crawford 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 80-84 1 00:04:55.34
Ms. Lola M Olsen 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 55-59 1 00:03:22.17
Ms. Nancy L Brown 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 65-69 1 00:03:12.10
Ms. Mimi B Lee 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 80-84 1 00:05:23.50
Mr. Clarence H Griffin 400 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:01:06.96
Mr. Gary A Anderson 400 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:01:08.55
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 400 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 3 00:01:13.69
Mr. Melvin W Fields 400 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:00:59.08
Mr. Michael Radov 400 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 2 00:01:04.79
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 400 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 3 00:01:08.04
Mr. Lawrence I Colbert 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:01:01.82
Mr. Robert G Reichard 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:01:36.99
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 400 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:01:55.61
Mr. Donald E Beck 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:01:11.46
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:01:12.26
Mr. Donald E Kohler 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:01:12.27
Mr. Bennie M Buggs 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:01:24.13
Mr. A. Ted Manescu 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:01:30.72
Mr. Melvin R Comet 400 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:01:39.24
Mr. Thomas A Page 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:01:32.98
Mr. Peter S Hui 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 2 00:01:39.63
Mr. Bill D Burlison 400 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 3 00:02:00.79
Mr. Bernie Fowler 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:01:30.79
Mr. Bill Osburn 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:01:37.81
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:01:38.37
Mr. Frank T. Luff 400 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 4 00:02:54.34
Col. Denzil L Pritchard 400 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 1 00:01:28.87
Mr. Frederick H Poland 400 Meter Dash - Men 90-94 1 00:03:58.43
Ms. Hillen B Stubendorff 400 Meter Dash - Women 50-54 1 00:01:09.81
Ms. Sharon L Helton 400 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 1 00:01:50.39
Ms. Nannette C Blinchikoff 400 Meter Dash - Women 60-64 2 00:02:00.00
Ms. Wally H Dashiell 400 Meter Dash - Women 75-79 1 00:02:49.25
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell 400 Meter Dash - Women 80-84 1 00:05:09.97
Mr. Eric J Gyaki 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 1 00:08:13.40
Mr. James E Mathwick 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 50-54 2 00:18:16.53
Mr. John F Harding 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 1 00:07:22.45
Mr. Peter J Benac 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 55-59 2 00:08:26.78
Mr. Philip R Pierce 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 1 00:07:33.53
Mr. James L Forsythe 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 2 00:07:56.02
Mr. Ronald C Hackley 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 3 00:09:35.56
Mr. Howard Walderman 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 4 00:10:03.08
Mr. Philip G Burkhalter 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 60-64 5 00:12:09.58
Mr. Yu-Jin Lee 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 1 00:07:34.23
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 65-69 2 00:11:34.13
Mr. Gordon D Watts 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 1 00:10:22.98
Mr. John J Collings 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 2 00:11:42.93
Mr. John E Cyphers 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 70-74 3 00:12:25.50
Ms. Claire L Parkinson 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 50-54 1 00:08:34.62
Ms. Lize T Claggett 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 1 00:14:43.91
Ms. Esperanza M Wiemann 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 65-69 2 00:15:19.16
Ms. Frances Haywood 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 70-74 1 00:09:56.60
Ms. Kathleen V Ryan 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 75-79 1 00:16:46.65
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 80-84 1 00:21:36.36
Mr. Gary A Anderson 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 1 00:12:45.36
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 2 00:13:18.40
Mr. Steven L Schaeffer 5000 Meter Run - Men 50-54 3 00:14:09.71
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 1 00:14:28.24
Mr. Robert W Smith 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 2 00:16:00.75
Mr. Richard W Miller 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 3 00:16:21.13
Mr. Bruce N Rogers 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 4 00:18:45.37
Mr. Alfred J Rogers 5000 Meter Run - Men 65-69 5 00:19:30.18
Mr. George W Waxter 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 1 00:16:03.00
Mr. Peter S Hui 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 2 00:18:23.24
Mr. Bryan Covington 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 3 00:19:23.12
Mr. Dick Good 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 4 00:20:21.37
Mr. Donald O Egner 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 5 00:20:30.56
Mr. Bill D Burlison 5000 Meter Run - Men 70-74 6 00:21:55.73
Mr. Robert Gelman 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 1 00:17:42.03
Mr. Bill Osburn 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 2 00:18:04.21
Mr. Harold H Jones 5000 Meter Run - Men 75-79 3 00:29:14.10
Col. Denzil L Pritchard 5000 Meter Run - Men 80-84 1 00:19:28.08
Mr. Alvin Guttag 5000 Meter Run - Men 80-84 2 00:34:44.09
Mr. Gary A Anderson 800 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 1 00:02:32.70
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr 800 Meter Dash - Men 50-54 2 00:02:46.10
Mr. Edwin D Simmons 800 Meter Dash - Men 55-59 1 00:02:42.20
Mr. John C Benkert 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 1 00:02:35.10
Mr. Edwin J Geisendaffer Sr 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 2 00:02:55.40
Mr. Robert G Reichard 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 3 00:03:34.10
Mr. John F Fleckenstein 800 Meter Dash - Men 60-64 4 00:04:18.60
Mr. Donald E Kohler 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 1 00:02:45.00
Mr. Leonard F Morgan Sr 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 2 00:02:48.70
Mr. Stanley J Witomski 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 3 00:02:51.70
Mr. Howard M Kahn 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 4 00:02:51.90
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 5 00:03:09.00
Mr. Melvin R Comet 800 Meter Dash - Men 65-69 6 00:03:55.70
Mr. Bill D Burlison 800 Meter Dash - Men 70-74 1 00:04:19.30
Mr. Bill Osburn 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 1 00:03:25.80
Mr. Bernie Fowler 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 2 00:03:47.00
Mr. Eugene L Shaver 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 3 00:03:48.90
Mr. Frank T. Luff 800 Meter Dash - Men 75-79 4 00:05:39.50
Col. Denzil L Pritchard 800 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 1 00:03:38.20
Mr. Paul E Hauck 800 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 2 00:04:38.80
Mr. Alvin Guttag 800 Meter Dash - Men 80-84 3 00:07:14.70
Mr. Frederick H Poland 800 Meter Dash - Men 90-94 1 00:08:59.80
Ms. Helen W Schley 800 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 1 00:03:56.80
Ms. Yvonne N Aasen 800 Meter Dash - Women 70-74 2 00:03:57.60
Mr. James M Brown Archery Compound Fingers - Men 55-59 1 800
Mr. Haywood Nichols Archery Compound Fingers - Men 60-64 1 832
Mr. Paul J Wenzel Archery Compound Fingers - Men 60-64 2 785
Mr. George M Light Archery Compound Fingers - Men 65-69 1 708
Mr. Alfred (Pete) M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Men 70-74 1 770
Mr. Scott E Ballard Archery Compound Fingers - Men 75-79 1 624
Mr. Lorenzo W Crowe Archery Compound Fingers - Men 80-84 1  
Ms. Sharon M Emond Archery Compound Fingers - Women 50-54 1 692
Ms. Eva M Thompson Archery Compound Fingers - Women 65-69 1 689
Mr. Ronald C West Archery Compound Release - Men 50-54 1 883
Mr. William E Loften Archery Compound Release - Men 50-54 2 871
Mr. Thomas W Fisher Archery Compound Release - Men 50-54 3 839
Mr. Everett D Boston Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 1 869
Sgt. John Thomas Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 2 819
Mr. Carl J Clayton Archery Compound Release - Men 55-59 3 804
Mr. Larry J Hix Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 1 885
Mr. Gerald F Powers Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 2 869
Mr. Ray E May Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 3 863
Mr. Robert K Pritt Archery Compound Release - Men 60-64 4 847
Ms. Deborah I Boston Archery Compound Release - Women 50-54 1 719
Ms. Gwendolyn C McMurray Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 1 836
Ms. Mary M Wenzel Archery Compound Release - Women 55-59 2 782
Ms. Vicki K Clem Archery Compound Release - Women 60-64 1 835
Ms. Winifred A Paris Archery Compound Release - Women 65-69 1 706
Ms. Mary E Sanders Archery Compound Release - Women 70-74 1 775
Mr. David B Jackson Archery Recurve - Men 60-64 1 811
Mr. Raleigh D Clark Archery Recurve - Men 60-64 2 720
Mr. Donald R Sampson Archery Recurve - Men 70-74 1 719
Mr. Marvin R Southcomb Archery Recurve - Men 75-79 1 691
Mr. William Stump Archery Recurve - Men 75-79 2 404
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Archery Recurve - Men 80-84 1 408
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Shean C Wu Badminton - Men 50-54 2  
Ms. Valery Feldman Badminton - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. Bruce F Moyer Badminton - Men 50-54 4  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Badminton - Men 50-54 5  
Mr. David A Simpson Badminton - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Pravit Choonit Badminton - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Badminton - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. John A Wilson Badminton - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Jacob M Anchant Badminton - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Jacques L Smith Badminton - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. John E Philiph Badminton - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Reginald C Grier Badminton - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Norton Savage Badminton - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Badminton - Men 80-84 2  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Badminton - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Jeralin W Rochester Badminton - Women 55-59 3  
Ms. Barbara A Smith Badminton - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Barbara R Main Badminton - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Eileen R Mercer Badminton - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Nannie E Callan Badminton - Women 65-69 4  
Ms. Ann Scheidle Badminton - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Badminton - Women 70-74 2  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Beatrice Schwartz Badminton - Women 80-84 1  
Mr. Bruce F Moyer Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Shean C Wu Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Jacob M Anchant Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Alvin R Flesher Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. Jeffrey L Miller Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 3  
Mr. John E Philiph Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 4  
Ms. Valery Feldman Badminton Doubles - Men 50-54 4  
Mr. John A Wilson Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Badminton Doubles - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Jacques L Smith Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Philip C Adams Badminton Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Bernard J Shannon Badminton Doubles - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Norton Savage Badminton Doubles - Men 80-84 1  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Barbara A Smith Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Connie O Fream Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Susan A Rossio Badminton Doubles - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton Doubles - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Barbara R Main Badminton Doubles - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Eileen R Mercer Badminton Doubles - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Arvella B Lutz Badminton Doubles - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Doris M Bailey Badminton Doubles - Women 70-74 1  
Dr. Joyce Barker Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 1  
Mr. Ronney W Choong Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 1  
Mr. Jeffrey L Miller Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 2  
Ms. Barbara L Miller Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 2  
Mr. Gerald S McSee Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 3  
Ms. Veronica Abasiekong Badminton Mixed Doubles 50-54 3  
Mr. Joseph W Hill Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 1  
Ms. Annie G Turner Badminton Mixed Doubles 60-64 1  
Dr. Ruth Conard Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 1  
Mr. Philip C Adams Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 1  
Mr. Jacques L Smith Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 2  
Ms. Sue K Smith Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 2  
Mr. Richard D Doles Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 3  
Ms. Gloria McKee Badminton Mixed Doubles 65-69 3  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Basketball Floor - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Jeremiah Harrison Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Steve Elliott Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 2  
Mr. David T Broadwater Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 3  
Mr. Lawrence W King Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 4  
Mr. Arrel E Godfrey Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 5  
Mr. William R MacPherson Basketball Floor - Men 55-59 6  
Mr. David C Winkles Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Anthony R Lang Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Jack A Wagner Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Paul E Young Sr Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. Edwin E Powelson Basketball Floor - Men 60-64 5  
Mr. Robert F Pallone Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Robert L Prestel Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Gilbert A Hoffman Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 4  
Mr. Charles W Long Basketball Floor - Men 65-69 5  
Mr. William F Tait Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Curtis D Stende Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Theodore M Becker Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Bill D Burlison Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Harris Freeman Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 5  
Mr. Frank J Lastner Basketball Floor - Men 70-74 6  
Mr. Walter F Wintsch Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Joseph Lamantia Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. Clarence L Sandene Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Paul Chalson Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Henry J DiPietro Basketball Floor - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. Michael Y Yu Basketball Floor - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Floor - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Glen M Olsen Basketball Floor - Men 85-89 1  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Basketball Floor - Men 90-94 1  
Ms. Donna L Anderson Basketball Floor - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Mary Anne Roach Basketball Floor - Women 50-54 2  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Basketball Floor - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Carmen D Campbell Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Basketball Floor - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Beverly Pugsley Basketball Floor - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Nannie E Callan Basketball Floor - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Lize T Claggett Basketball Floor - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Mary V Holmes Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 2  
Ms. Mabel A Warne Basketball Floor - Women 70-74 3  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Floor - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Flora M Wilson Basketball Floor - Women 80-84 1  
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Basketball Floor - Women 80-84 2  
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Basketball Foul - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Steve Elliott Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. Jeremiah Harrison Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 2  
Mr. Lawrence W King Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 3  
Mr. Arrel E Godfrey Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 4  
Mr. Stuart Blank Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 5  
Mr. William R MacPherson Basketball Foul - Men 55-59 6  
Mr. Anthony R Lang Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. William R Ecker Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Jack A Wagner Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Edwin E Powelson Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. John R McNellis Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 5  
Mr. Samual E Burton Basketball Foul - Men 60-64 6  
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Gilbert A Hoffman Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Robert L Prestel Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Charles W Long Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 4  
Mr. John J Celmer Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 5  
Mr. James M Ganz Basketball Foul - Men 65-69 6  
Mr. Bill D Burlison Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Reginald C Grier Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Walter F Lutz Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. William F Tait Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Theodore M Becker Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 5  
Mr. Frank J Lastner Basketball Foul - Men 70-74 6  
Mr. Walter F Wintsch Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Paul Chalson Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. Joseph Lamantia Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Henry J DiPietro Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Clarence L Sandene Basketball Foul - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. Michael Y Yu Basketball Foul - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Richard Gracie Basketball Foul - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Glen M Olsen Basketball Foul - Men 85-89 1  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Basketball Foul - Men 90-94 1  
Ms. Donna L Anderson Basketball Foul - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Mary Anne Roach Basketball Foul - Women 50-54 2  
Ms. Marsha A Payne Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Michal S Prosser-Burlison Basketball Foul - Women 55-59 2  
Ms. Carmen D Campbell Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Basketball Foul - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Nannie E Callan Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Lize T Claggett Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Beverly Pugsley Basketball Foul - Women 65-69 3  
Ms. Mabel A Warne Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Mary V Holmes Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 2  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Basketball Foul - Women 70-74 3  
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Basketball Foul - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Flora M Wilson Basketball Foul - Women 80-84 1  
Mr. Bruce E Gardner Billiards - Men 50-69 55-59 1  
Mr. Ernest W Keerans Billiards - Men 50-69 55-59 2  
Mr. Louis F Newman Billiards - Men 50-69 55-59 3  
Mr. Michael H Sfanos Billiards - Men 50-69 60-64 1  
Mr. Richard F Smrz Billiards - Men 50-69 60-64 2  
Mr. Leonard Miller Billiards - Men 50-69 60-64 3  
Mr. John A Wilson Billiards - Men 50-69 60-64 4  
Mr. Darrell C Edwards Billiards - Men 50-69 65-69 1  
Mr. Albert Cutshaw Billiards - Men 50-69 65-69 2  
Mr. William VanWright Billiards - Men 50-69 65-69 3  
Mr. Henry G Watson Billiards - Men 50-69 65-69 4  
Mr. Edward B Bracken Billiards - Men 70+ 70-74 1  
Mr. A. Douglas Ford Billiards - Men 70+ 70-74 2  
Mr. William C Perna Billiards - Men 70+ 70-74 3  
Mr. Charles A Linz Billiards - Men 70+ 70-74 4  
Mr. Yancy D Price Billiards - Men 70+ 75-79 1  
Mr. David E Yager Billiards - Men 70+ 75-79 2  
Mr. Eugene Parham Billiards - Men 70+ 75-79 3  
Mr. James B Harden Billiards - Men 70+ 80-84 1  
Mr. Frank W Hutchins Billiards - Men 70+ 80-84 2  
Mr. Joseph R Stotesbury Billiards - Men 70+ 85-89 1  
Mr. William J Hopps Billiards - Men 70+ 85-89 2  
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Billiards - Women 50-69 65-69 1  
Ms. Mary E Sanders Billiards - Women 70+ 70-74 1  
Ms. Catherine F McGurrin Billiards - Women 70+ 80-84 1  
Mr. Gary M Benton Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 1 564
Mr. Ivey L Gilliam Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 50-54 2 441
Mr. Curtis A Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 1 633
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 2 549
Mr. Robert A Shirk Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 3 547
Mr. William E Davis Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 4 446
Mr. Terry L Logan Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 1 672
Mr. Ron H Doub Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 2 660
Mr. Cellus Benjamin Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 3 614
Mr. Thurston A Lewis Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 4 605
Mr. Dale J Allen Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 5 597
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 6 595
Mr. Wayne C Hough Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 1 719
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 2 649
Mr. Jesse Watson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 3 641
Mr. Edwin Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 4 624
Mr. Ronald K Biskup Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 5 589
Mr. Francis W Smith Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 6 587
Ms. Donna Lee Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 50-54 1 431
Ms. Sheila L Wise Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 50-54 2 375
Ms. Corinne E Call Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 1 488
Ms. Carol-Ann Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 2 458
Ms. Paulette G Savoy Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 3 419
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 1 535
Ms. Glee M Dubree Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 2 525
Ms. Ernestine C DeVance Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 3 504
Ms. Jackie Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 4 494
Ms. L. Bernese Culhane Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 5 492
Ms. Maude Streett Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 6 487
Ms. Joan J Sluder Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 1 596
Ms. Barbara L Jones Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 2 591
Ms. Gloria E Simpson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 3 506
Ms. Willa M Parker Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 4 487
Ms. Eleanor M Breeden Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 5 477
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 6 475
Mr. Charles R Finch Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 1 620
Mr. James C Condell Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 2 599
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 3 544
Mr. Michael F Dimarco Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 3 544
Mr. Michael Yasher Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 4 543
Mr. George Liningham Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 5 536
Mr. Yancy D Price Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 1 602
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 2 594
Mr. Austin L Johnson Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 3 554
Mr. Joseph E Bargas Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 4 531
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 5 530
Mr. Gilbert J Block Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 6 508
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 1 572
Mr. John E Leath Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 2 553
Mr. Eino J Wiitala Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 3 476
Mr. Robert E Rutan Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 4 414
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 85-89 1 438
Mr. Myron E Hunsinger Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 90-94 1 492
Ms. Marian M Hamburg Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 1 518
Ms. Brenda A Burley Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 2 508
Ms. Martha M Davenport Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 3 505
Ms. Maggie C Patten Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 4 501
Ms. Doris A Schwarz Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 5 499
Ms. Ann M Gillespie Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 6 481
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 1 482
Ms. Helen L Swartz Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 2 441
Ms. Vera P Mills Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 3 387
Ms. Agnes L Chambers Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 1 490
Ms. Ethel J Ernest Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 2 381
Ms. Marie H Adams Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 3 331
Ms. Thomascine O Young Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 80-84 4 246
Ms. Therese D Savoy Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 85-89 1 435
Ms. Milton L Holliday Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 85-89 2 333
Ms. Mary E Packo Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 85-89 3 297
Ms. Lillie Pinkney Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 95+ 1 289
Mr. Jerome D Heathcott Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 1 1245
Mr. Ronald K Biskup Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 1 1245
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 2 1120
Mr. Gary M Benton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 2 1120
Mr. Ivey L Gilliam Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 3 979
Mr. Leon N Stewart Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 50-54 3 979
Mr. Curtis A Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 1 1153
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 1 1153
Mr. Alan H Simmons Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 2 1031
Mr. Earl D Hearst Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 55-59 2 1031
Mr. Cellus Benjamin Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 1 1278
Mr. Thurston A Lewis Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 1 1278
Mr. Gary M Payne Sr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 2 1273
Mr. Theodore T Wilkerson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 2 1273
Mr. Ron H Doub Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 3 1257
Mr. Terry L Logan Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 3 1257
Mr. Frank J Zelechowski Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 4 1170
Mr. Mel F Kissner Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 4 1170
Mr. Dale J Allen Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 5 1089
Mr. Kurt R Waterval Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 5 1089
Mr. Jesse Watson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 6 1083
Mr. Sam Ross Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 60-64 6 1083
Mr. Edwin Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 1 1289
Mr. Wayne C Hough Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 1 1289
Mr. Carl J Sherinsky Sr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 2 1173
Mr. Stephen John Rigdon Jr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 2 1173
Mr. Albert C Calaway Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 3 1155
Mr. Herbert F Duley Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 3 1155
Mr. John E Clegg Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 4 1135
Mr. John M Warch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 4 1135
Mr. Charles R Finch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 5 1112
Mr. Herman W White Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 5 1112
Mr. Jack E Maddox Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 6 1079
Mr. Richard E Subock Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 65-69 6 1079
Mr. Elmer F Call Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 1 1112
Mr. George B Kessler Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 1 1112
Mr. Austin L Johnson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 2 1089
Mr. James W Clark Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 2 1089
Mr. David H Collins Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 3 1066
Mr. Ernest K Breeden Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 3 1066
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 4 1053
Mr. James C Condell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 4 1053
Mr. George H Steinle Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 5 968
Mr. Gilbert J Block Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 5 968
Mr. Clarence Pearson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 6 952
Mr. Herbert Simons Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 70-74 6 952
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 1 1063
Mr. Rutherford I Taylor Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 1 1063
Mr. Lee W Holcomb Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 2 1027
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 2 1027
Mr. David E Yager Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 3 1010
Mr. William Robertson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 3 1010
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 4 973
Mr. George B Smith Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 75-79 4 973
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 1 952
Ms. Sharon E Bush Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 1 952
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 2 870
Ms. Sandra J Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 2 870
Ms. Donna Lee Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 3 842
Ms. Mernie E Braden Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 3 842
Ms. Frances O Simons Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 4 781
Ms. Sheila L Wise Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 50-54 4 781
Ms. Corinne E Call Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 1 988
Ms. Ruth O Pierpont Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 1 988
Ms. Barbara A Collaso Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 2 899
Ms. Paulette G Savoy Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 55-59 2 899
Ms. Carmen D Campbell Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 1 1076
Ms. Jeannette Burton Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 1 1076
Ms. Glee M Dubree Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 2 1005
Ms. Joan J Sluder Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 2 1005
Ms. Delores W Norris Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 3 978
Ms. Ernestine C DeVance Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 3 978
Ms. Barbara L Jones Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 4 919
Ms. Sallie M Jenkins Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 4 919
Ms. Joan L Kraft Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 5 883
Ms. Maude Streett Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 5 883
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 6 871
Ms. Norva R Jackson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 60-64 6 871
Ms. Ada L Bylsma Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 1 1048
Ms. Jo Britten Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 1 1048
Ms. Evelyn Carroll Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 2 996
Ms. Martha M Davenport Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 2 996
Ms. Loretta J Connelly Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 3 946
Ms. Willa M Parker Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 3 946
Ms. Gloria E Simpson Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 4 901
Ms. Shirley F Abatta Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 4 901
Ms. Betty M Bourgeois Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 5 871
Ms. Savannah R McGee Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 65-69 5 871
Ms. Maggie C Patten Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 1 802
Ms. Rosa M Lindsey Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 70-74 1 802
Ms. Barbara W Grabill Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 75-79 1 795
Ms. Marie M Horne Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 75-79 1 795
Ms. Marie H Adams Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 80-84 1 565
Ms. Mary E Packo Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 80-84 1 565
Mr. Jack E Maddox Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 1 1054
Ms. Sheila L Wise Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 1 1054
Mr. Paul T Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 2 998
Ms. Sandra J Sutton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 2 998
Mr. Curtis A Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 3 940
Ms. Donna Lee Ludwig Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 3 940
Mr. Ivey L Gilliam Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 4 905
Ms. Ernestine C DeVance Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 50-54 4 905
Mr. Elmer F Call Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 1128
Ms. Corinne E Call Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 1128
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 2 1017
Ms. Carol-Ann Cuneo Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 2 1017
Mr. Robert A Shirk Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 3 959
Ms. Glee M Dubree Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 3 959
Mr. William Sanchez Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 4 943
Ms. Dorothy M Richardson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 55-59 4 943
Mr. Thurston A Lewis Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 1213
Ms. Barbara L Jones Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 1213
Mr. Edwin Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 1090
Ms. Jackie Lanehart Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 1090
Mr. Rudolph Burton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 3 1088
Ms. Jeannette Burton Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 3 1088
Mr. Sam Ross Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 4 1075
Ms. Norva R Jackson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 4 1075
Mr. Dale J Allen Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 5 1070
Ms. Dorothy L Allen Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 5 1070
Mr. Jesse Watson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 6 1052
Ms. Lois A Norman Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 60-64 6 1052
Mr. Carl J Sherinsky Sr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 1 1156
Ms. Merrilyn E Mallette Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 1 1156
Mr. Stephen John Rigdon Jr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 2 1061
Ms. Joan J Sluder Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 2 1061
Mr. Harold E Basey Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 3 1048
Ms. Lenore R.P. Carter Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 3 1048
Mr. Joseph F Pyles Jr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 4 1022
Ms. Gloria E Simpson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 4 1022
Mr. George H Steinle Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 5 968
Ms. Betty M Bourgeois Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 5 968
Mr. Richard E Subock Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 6 949
Ms. Agnes V Dorsch Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 65-69 6 949
M. Gerald H Britten Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 1057
Ms. Jo Britten Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 1057
Mr. Earl R Mann Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 1042
Ms. Savannah R McGee Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 1042
Mr. Herbert Simons Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 1008
Ms. Frances O Simons Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 1008
Mr. William Robertson Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 939
Ms. Marie M Horne Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 939
Mr. Virgil D Mills Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 2 851
Ms. Vera P Mills Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 2 851
Col. Frank E Herrelko Sr Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 3 821
Ms. Barbara W Grabill Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 75-79 3 821
Mr. Kenneth H Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 1 375
Mr. William E Davis Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 2 313
Mr. Sol S Greenfeld Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 55-59 3 298
Mr. Charles T Zombro Sr Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 1  
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 2 348
Mr. Robert E Harder Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 3 348
Mr. William B Shoemaker Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 4 309
Mr. Jack C McDonald Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 60-64 5 300
Mr. Robert J Reter Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 1 452
Mr. Mark J Ratner Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 2 420
Mr. William J Ehatt Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 65-69 3 410
Ms. Elain House Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 1 252
Ms. Patricia A Treadway Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 55-59 2 240
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 1 315
Ms. Genevieve Miller Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 60-64 2 224
Ms. Barbara L Summers Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 1 398
Ms. Lucille R Hedgespeth Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 2 369
Ms. Jean Varndell Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 3 318
Ms. Nannie E Callan Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 4 311
Ms. Peggy Harder Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 5 294
Ms. Judy E Chernak Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 65-69 6 281
Mr. Pat Marinucci Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 1 390
Mr. Richard C Ely Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 2 381
Mr. Hugh A Williams Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 3 356
Mr. Preston R James Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 4 323
Mr. James C Condell Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 5 299
Mr. Alan M Rose Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 70-74 6 259
Mr. Robert W Davies Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 1 403
Mr. Robert E Howard Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 2 401
Mr. John X Supinski Jr Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 3 377
Mr. Michael Fontana Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 4 338
Mr. Joseph F Douglas Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 75-79 5 308
Mr. Angelo Dalla Tezza Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 1 395
Mr. Robert L Guentner Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 2 360
Mr. Harry W Mills Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 3 287
Mr. Richard Gracie Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 80-84 4 280
Ms. Anne (Jean) D Douglass Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 1 366
Ms. Gloriae R Green Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 2 316
Ms. Clara F Beavers Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 3 307
Ms. Abbie H Rose Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 70-74 4 262
Ms. Shirley D James Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 1 353
Ms. Agnes O Kramer Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 2 305
Ms. Alice M Mayhew Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 3 290
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 75-79 4 280
Mr. Kenneth H Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 628
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 55-59 1 628
Mr. Carl Cuneo Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 645
Ms. Agnes O Kramer Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 60-64 1 645
Mr. Robert E Harder Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 605
Ms. Peggy Harder Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 60-64 2 605
Mr. Preston R James Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 621
Ms. Shirley D James Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 1 621
Mr. Marvin B Solomon Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 614
Ms. Harriette R Solomon Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 2 614
Mr. Alan M Rose Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 560
Ms. Abbie H Rose Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 70-74 3 560
Mr. Harry C Cunningham Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 501
Ms. Daisy E Jackson Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 75-79 1 501
Mr. Angelo Dalla Tezza Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 60-64 1 786
Mr. Charles T Zombro Sr Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 60-64 1 786
Mr. Richard C Ely Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 65-69 1 813
Mr. Robert J Reter Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 65-69 1 813
Ms. Patricia A Treadway Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 55-59 1 501
Ms. Rosemarie Morton Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 55-59 1 501
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 60-64 1 708
Ms. Jean Varndell Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 60-64 1 708
Ms. Barbara L Summers Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 65-69 1 654
Ms. Gloriae R Green Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 65-69 1 654
Mr. Charles R Medani Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 1 00:08:34.11
Mr. Eugene A Williams Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 2 00:08:44.04
Mr. Gary A Anderson Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 3 00:08:56.84
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 4 00:09:18.30
Mr. Myron R Segal Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 5 00:09:28.01
Mr. Barry L Porter Cycling 5k - Men 50-54 6  
Mr. John W Cox Cycling 5k - Men 55-59 1 00:07:52.48
Mr. Charles H Peddicord Cycling 5k - Men 55-59 2 00:08:37.70
Mr. David A Downin Cycling 5k - Men 55-59 3 00:08:40.24
Mr. David J Hooper Cycling 5k - Men 55-59 4 00:08:50.18
Mr. Alva D Mitchell Cycling 5k - Men 55-59 5 00:08:59.34
Mr. Donald J Riggs Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 1 00:09:29.99
Mr. Roland N Shumate Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 2 00:10:17.26
Mr. Nick Libernini Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 3 00:10:18.70
Mr. Thomas M Carroll Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 4 00:10:37.13
Mr. Robert G Reichard Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 5 00:10:58.87
Mr. John F Fleckenstein Cycling 5k - Men 60-64 6 00:12:23.32
Mr. Louis W Fischer Cycling 5k - Men 65-69 1 00:09:50.87
Mr. Allen I Sinsky Cycling 5k - Men 65-69 2 00:10:10.61
Mr. Charles M Archer Cycling 5k - Men 70-74 1 00:10:12.34
Mr. Bill D Burlison Cycling 5k - Men 70-74 2 00:10:44.03
Mr. Preston R James Cycling 5k - Men 70-74 3 00:12:33.35
Mr. Harold H Jones Cycling 5k - Men 75-79 1 00:20:55.54
Mr. Gordon Allen Cycling 5k - Men 80-84 1 00:14:01.17
Mr. Herbert S Peiser Cycling 5k - Men 80-84 2 00:16:10.49
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker Cycling 5k - Women 55-59 1 00:11:15.72
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Cycling 5k - Women 60-64 1 00:13:04.68
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Cycling 5k - Women 65-69 1 00:13:20.13
Mr. Charles R Medani Cycling 10k - Men 50-54 1 00:18:10.02
Mr. Eugene A Williams Cycling 10k - Men 50-54 2 00:18:29.93
Mr. Myron R Segal Cycling 10k - Men 50-54 3 00:20:33.34
Mr. Barry L Porter Cycling 10k - Men 50-54 4 00:22:16.70
Mr. John W Cox Cycling 10k - Men 55-59 1 00:16:20.21
Mr. Bill Vogler Cycling 10k - Men 55-59 2 00:16:26.59
Mr. David J Hooper Cycling 10k - Men 55-59 3 00:18:25.03
Mr. John Elliott Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 1 00:17:56.97
Mr. Hugh M Mealy Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 2 00:18:20.66
Mr. Donald J Riggs Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 3 00:20:32.86
Mr. Roland N Shumate Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 4 00:21:11.70
Mr. Nick Libernini Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 5 00:21:34.06
Mr. Thomas M Carroll Cycling 10k - Men 60-64 6 00:21:53.26
Mr. Louis W Fischer Cycling 10k - Men 65-69 1 00:20:46.63
Mr. Allen I Sinsky Cycling 10k - Men 65-69 2 00:21:21.20
Mr. Charles M Archer Cycling 10k - Men 70-74 1 00:22:02.08
Mr. Preston R James Cycling 10k - Men 70-74 2 00:26:13.95
Mr. Harold H Jones Cycling 10k - Men 75-79 1 00:39:02.73
Mr. Herbert S Peiser Cycling 10k - Men 80-84 1 00:32:31.31
Ms. Barbara M Garner Cycling 10k - Women 60-64 1 00:23:39.51
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Cycling 10k - Women 60-64 2 00:27:14.97
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Cycling 10k - Women 65-69 1 00:27:26.43
Ms. Eva W Chamberlin Cycling 10k - Women 70-74 1 00:29:58.91
Ms. Carrie L Nangeroni Cycling 10k - Women 75-79 1 00:31:21.59
Mr. Gary A Anderson Cycling 20k - Men 50-54 1 00:35:27.77
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Cycling 20k - Men 50-54 2 00:36:09.12
Mr. Bill Vogler Cycling 20k - Men 55-59 1 00:31:07.35
Mr. David A Downin Cycling 20k - Men 55-59 2 00:33:52.69
Mr. Alva D Mitchell Cycling 20k - Men 55-59 3 00:35:37.93
Mr. Paul J Coleianne Cycling 20k - Men 55-59 4 00:43:41.39
Mr. John Elliott Cycling 20k - Men 60-64 1 00:33:45.12
Mr. Hugh M Mealy Cycling 20k - Men 60-64 2 00:35:18.82
Mr. Ronald C Hackley Cycling 20k - Men 60-64 3 00:45:38.99
Mr. Bill D Burlison Cycling 20k - Men 70-74 1 00:43:11.66
Mr. Harvey Geller Cycling 20k - Men 80-84 1 00:36:03.74
Mr. Gordon Allen Cycling 20k - Men 80-84 2 00:51:27.08
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker Cycling 20k - Women 55-59 1 00:43:11.95
Ms. Barbara M Garner Cycling 20k - Women 60-64 1 00:45:27.15
Ms. Eva W Chamberlin Cycling 20k - Women 70-74 1 00:58:50.97
Ms. Carrie L Nangeroni Cycling 20k - Women 75-79 1 00:59:24.56
Mr. William H Gainey Discus - Men 50-54 1 0128'11.00
Mr. Larry E Clark Discus - Men 50-54 2 0119'00.00
Mr. Ted Tomalewski Discus - Men 50-54 4 0078'04.00
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Discus - Men 50-54 5 0066'00.00
Mr. Wayne I Reisberg Discus - Men 55-59 1 0091'00.00
Mr. David L Campbell Discus - Men 55-59 2 0061'02.00
Mr. Jack C Hoppenstein Discus - Men 60-64 1 0116'06.00
Mr. Adolph W Kuegler Discus - Men 60-64 2 0100'00.00
Mr. Jack C McDonald Discus - Men 60-64 3 0092'07.00
Mr. Jack A Wagner Discus - Men 60-64 4 0092'02.00
Mr. Edward R McComas Discus - Men 65-69 1 0127'10.00
Mr. John A Sellers Discus - Men 65-69 2 0108'04.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Discus - Men 65-69 3 0106'03.00
Mr. James M Ganz Discus - Men 65-69 4 0082'11.00
Mr. Charles W Long Discus - Men 65-69 5 0079'01.00
Mr. Arvo E Mikkonen Discus - Men 65-69 6 0077'07.00
Mr. James C Condell Discus - Men 70-74 1 0101'08.00
Mr. Donald V Joy Discus - Men 70-74 2 0099'07.00
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. Discus - Men 70-74 3 0078'04.00
Mr. Robert Leishear Discus - Men 70-74 4 0070'10.00
Mr. George F Franzak Sr Discus - Men 70-74 5 0047'07.00
Mr. Edward G Murphy Discus - Men 75-79 1 0073'09.00
Mr. Brian Power-Waters Discus - Men 75-79 2 0072'00.00
Mr. Andrew Braun Discus - Men 75-79 3 0066'08.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart Discus - Men 75-79 4 0064'08.00
Mr. Charles A McGarvey Discus - Men 75-79 5 0063'09.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney Discus - Men 75-79 6 0060'06.00
Mr. Charlie W Irwin Discus - Men 80-84 1 0064'04.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Discus - Men 80-84 2 0050'03.00
Mr. Richard Gracie Discus - Men 80-84 3 0036'05.00
Mr. George O Dashiell Discus - Men 80-84 4 0028'02.00
Mr. Glen M Olsen Discus - Men 85-89 1 0039'02.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland Discus - Men 90-94 1 0030'06.00
Ms. Mary Anne Roach Discus - Women 50-54 1 0029'02.00
Ms. Slava Galperina-Weinberg Discus - Women 55-59 1 0076'07.00
Ms. Cathie A Morrison Discus - Women 55-59 2 0039'03.00
Ms. Jeralin W Rochester Discus - Women 55-59 3 0033'00.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Discus - Women 60-64 1 0072'11.00
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Discus - Women 60-64 2 0047'09.00
Ms. Joan R Weyers Discus - Women 60-64 3 0044'07.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Discus - Women 60-64 4 0039'04.00
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Discus - Women 60-64 5 0035'05.00
Ms. Courtney McKeldin Discus - Women 60-64 6 0034'03.00
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Discus - Women 65-69 1 0059'09.00
Ms. Audrey B Lary Discus - Women 65-69 2 0058'06.00
Ms. Nannie E Callan Discus - Women 65-69 3 0043'01.00
Ms. Lize T Claggett Discus - Women 65-69 4 0039'09.00
Ms. Sharon E Good Discus - Women 65-69 5 0036'09.00
Ms. Frances H Flatau Discus - Women 65-69 6 0036'03.00
Ms. Clara F Beavers Discus - Women 70-74 1 0041'00.00
Ms. Jackie J Hyatt Discus - Women 70-74 2 0038'10.00
Ms. Alma R. McGarvey Discus - Women 70-74 3 0032'11.00
Ms. Ann Scheidle Discus - Women 70-74 4 0031'09.00
Ms. Mary V Holmes Discus - Women 70-74 5 0027'10.00
Ms. Mabel A Warne Discus - Women 70-74 6 0026'04.00
Ms. Barbara M Martin Discus - Women 75-79 1 0049'07.00
Ms. Wally H Dashiell Discus - Women 75-79 2 0042'01.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Discus - Women 75-79 3 0030'03.00
Ms. Flora M Wilson Discus - Women 80-84 1 0023'11.00
Ms. Loretta B Gracie Discus - Women 80-84 2 0015'04.00
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Football Throw - Men 50-54 1 0133'00.00
Mr. Gary A Anderson Football Throw - Men 50-54 2 0128'05.00
Mr. William H Gainey Football Throw - Men 50-54 3 0118'00.00
Mr. Eugene W Hoffman Football Throw - Men 50-54 4 0118'00.00
Mr. Gerald M Hoffman Football Throw - Men 50-54 5 0115'00.00
Mr. Rick J Parente Football Throw - Men 50-54 6 0105'00.00
Mr. Charles J Fleming Football Throw - Men 55-59 1 0111'00.00
Mr. Marty B Sigel Football Throw - Men 55-59 2 0101'00.00
Mr. William Sanchez Football Throw - Men 55-59 3 0100'05.00
Mr. James E Kenney Football Throw - Men 60-64 1 0142'00.00
Mr. Richard G Sherman Football Throw - Men 60-64 2 0111'00.00
Mr. George W Rumsey Football Throw - Men 60-64 3 0109'00.00
Mr. Jack C McDonald Football Throw - Men 60-64 4 0100'00.00
Mr. James M Ganz Football Throw - Men 65-69 1 0109'05.00
Mr. Alan D Reffkin Football Throw - Men 65-69 2 0109'00.00
Mr. Charles R Frownfelter Football Throw - Men 65-69 3 0105'05.00
Mr. Merrill A Hadry Football Throw - Men 65-69 4 0102'00.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Football Throw - Men 65-69 5 0093'05.00
Mr. Edward W Corcoran Football Throw - Men 65-69 6 0009'00.00
Mr. John M Powderly Football Throw - Men 70-74 1 0109'05.00
Mr. Donald V Joy Football Throw - Men 70-74 2 0093'00.00
Mr. Raymond M Faby Football Throw - Men 70-74 3 0071'05.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart Football Throw - Men 75-79 1 0097'05.00
Mr. Mauro A Biondo Football Throw - Men 75-79 2 0090'05.00
Mr. Michael Fontana Football Throw - Men 75-79 3 0088'05.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney Football Throw - Men 75-79 4 0078'05.00
Mr. William A O'Connor Jr Football Throw - Men 80-84 1 0098'00.00
Mr. Charlie W Irwin Football Throw - Men 80-84 2 0063'00.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Football Throw - Men 80-84 3 0043'00.00
Mr. Glen M Olsen Football Throw - Men 85-89 1 0049'00.00
Ms. Hillen B Stubendorff Football Throw - Women 50-54 1 0060'00.00
Ms. Leslie Nuse Football Throw - Women 55-59 1 0062'00.00
Ms. Janet K Anderson-Parente Football Throw - Women 55-59 2 0036'00.00
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Football Throw - Women 60-64 1 0073'00.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Football Throw - Women 60-64 2 0069'00.00
Ms. Courtney McKeldin Football Throw - Women 60-64 3 0055'00.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Football Throw - Women 60-64 4 0034'00.00
Ms. Dalmutha Dammons Football Throw - Women 65-69 1 0058'01.00
Ms. Barbara M Martin Football Throw - Women 75-79 1 0051'05.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Football Throw - Women 75-79 2 0038'09.00
Mr. Michael D Hawkland Golf - Men's (50-69) 50-54 1 78
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III Golf - Men's (50-69) 50-54 2 88
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Golf - Men's (50-69) 50-54 3 96
Mr. David L Gradwell Golf - Men's (50-69) 55-59 1 79
Mr. William R Stricker Golf - Men's (50-69) 55-59 2 83
Mr. William E Davis Golf - Men's (50-69) 55-59 3 89
Mr. James L Bangor Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 1 75
Mr. Martin C Valliant Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 2 77
Mr. Richard A Fiorentini Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 3 79
Mr. Robert E Johnson Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 3 79
Mr. John L Murray Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 4 89
Mr. Raymond E Weems Golf - Men's (50-69) 60-64 5 92
Mr. Johnny B Crews Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 1 82
Mr. Arvid E Forsman Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 2 84
Mr. Ivan O Allen Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 3 86
Mr. Eugene P Coles Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 3 86
Mr. Albert E Smith Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 4 87
Mr. Rod Compton Golf - Men's (50-69) 65-69 5 88
Mr. Jerry Phipps Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 1 76
Mr. Roger L Mack Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 2 82
Mr. Richard C Ely Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 3 85
Mr. John P Fajnor Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 4 86
Dr. Frank E Enty Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 5 87
Mr. Paul Stanton Golf - Men's (70+) 70-74 5 87
Mr. Peter H Chen Golf - Men's (70+) 75-79 1 78
Mr. Charles L Davis Golf - Men's (70+) 75-79 1 78
Mr. Richard E Breen Golf - Men's (70+) 75-79 2 83
Mr. Ferdinand C Provini Golf - Men's (70+) 75-79 3 87
Mr. John L Sullivan Golf - Men's (70+) 75-79 3 87
Mr. James W Antrim Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 1 88
Mr. John C Ford Jr Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 2 94
Mr. James M Bunting Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 3 99
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 3 99
Mr. Kermit H Sanders Sr Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 4 100
Mr. William J Curran Golf - Men's (70+) 80-84 5 101
Mr. Julius H Taylor Golf - Men's (70+) 85-89 1 93
Ms. Sara V Easterday Golf - Women 50-54 1 102
Ms. Richetta D Johnson Golf - Women 50-54 2 109
Ms. Elain House Golf - Women 55-59 1 92
Ms. Carol A Zehnacker Golf - Women 55-59 2 97
Ms. Patricia K Gaskins Golf - Women 55-59 3 104
Ms. Lois H Hall Golf - Women 55-59 3 104
Ms. Delores A Santini Golf - Women 55-59 4 105
Ms. Paulette G Savoy Golf - Women 55-59 5 122
Ms. Julia F Pettross Golf - Women 60-64 1 93
Ms. Theresa G Biagas Golf - Women 60-64 2 107
Ms. Joyce R North Golf - Women 60-64 3 109
Ms. Mary L Myers Golf - Women 60-64 4 115
MS. Mary Love Kennedy Golf - Women 60-64 4 115
Ms. Maxine N Dodson Golf - Women 60-64 5 117
Ms. Particia L Rimmey Golf - Women 65-69 1 101
Ms. Audrey M Brown Golf - Women 65-69 2 102
Ms. Nannie E Callan Golf - Women 65-69 3 103
Ms. Peggy Richitt Golf - Women 65-69 4 104
Ms. Catherine M Barnes-Smith Golf - Women 70-74 1 103
Ms. Jo Britten Golf - Women 70-74 1 103
Ms. Waltraud T Yox Golf - Women 70-74 1 103
Ms. Elizabeth W Brabble Golf - Women 70-74 2 106
Ms. Mary A Vick Golf - Women 70-74 2 106
Ms. Margot LeCompte Golf - Women 70-74 3 110
Ms. Barbara M Martin Golf - Women 75-79 1 112
Ms. Yvette M Robitaille Golf - Women 75-79 2 115
Ms. Norma H Hall Golf - Women 75-79 3 117
Ms. Shirley D James Golf - Women 75-79 4 125
Ms. Ruth M Wolff Golf - Women 75-79 5 131
Ms. Elinor M Rimar Golf - Women 75-79 6 132
Ms. Elaine G Bolger Golf - Women 80-84 1 116
Ms. Rita F Pearson Golf - Women 80-84 1 116
Ms. Cunnigunda C Kness Golf - Women 80-84 2 123
Ms. Claudia S Russo Golf - Women 80-84 3 134
Mr. Joel L Barries Handball - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Stanley W Krohn Handball - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. William A O'Connor Jr Handball - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Eugene W Hoffman High Jump - Men 50-54 1 0004'08.00
Mr. Henry O Dahlen III High Jump - Men 50-54 2 0004'06.00
Mr. Samuel T Brainerd High Jump - Men 50-54 3 0004'02.00
Mr. James E Kenney High Jump - Men 60-64 1 0004'08.00
Mr. Robert E Paulen High Jump - Men 60-64 2 0004'04.00
Mr. Jack C McDonald High Jump - Men 60-64 3 0004'02.00
Mr. Michael A Heiserman High Jump - Men 60-64 4 0004'02.00
Mr. Howard E Cohen High Jump - Men 65-69 1 0003'08.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder High Jump - Men 65-69 2 0003'04.00
Mr. James C Condell High Jump - Men 70-74 1 0004'04.00
Mr. James L Stookey High Jump - Men 70-74 2 0004'04.00
Mr. George R Huson High Jump - Men 70-74 3 0004'00.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart High Jump - Men 75-79 1 0004'04.00
Mr. Bernie Fowler High Jump - Men 75-79 2 0004'00.00
Mr. Charles A Wilson High Jump - Men 75-79 3 0003'08.00
Mr. Michael Fontana High Jump - Men 75-79 4 0003'04.00
Mr. Charlie W Irwin High Jump - Men 80-84 1 0003'04.00
Ms. Hillen B Stubendorff High Jump - Women 50-54 1 0004'00.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright High Jump - Women 60-64 1 0004'00.00
Ms. Wally H Dashiell High Jump - Women 75-79 1 0003'00.00
Mr. Wilson N Trueheart Jr Horseshoes - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. William Sanchez Horseshoes - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. George E Hopkins Jr Horseshoes - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Frederick J Bohle Horseshoes - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Jack A Wagner Horseshoes - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Willard M Mabry Horseshoes - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Horseshoes - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Terence F Rogers Jr Horseshoes - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Merr W Trumbore Horseshoes - Men 65-69 4  
Mr. Arvo E Mikkonen Horseshoes - Men 65-69 5  
Mr. Ray Reed Horseshoes - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. John E Cyphers Horseshoes - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Raymond M Faby Horseshoes - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Reginald C Grier Horseshoes - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Gilbert L. Pritchett Horseshoes - Men 70-74 5  
Mr. Henry J DiPietro Horseshoes - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Donald H Gobeli Horseshoes - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. William A Andersen Horseshoes - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Robert E Howard Horseshoes - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Clarence L Sandene Horseshoes - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. Edward A Cheney Horseshoes - Men 75-79 6  
Mr. Eino J Wiitala Horseshoes - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Richard Gracie Horseshoes - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Frederick H Poland Horseshoes - Men 90-94 1  
Ms. Mary Anne Roach Horseshoes - Women 50-54 1  
Ms. Donna L Anderson Horseshoes - Women 50-54 2  
Ms. Veronica Abasiekong Horseshoes - Women 50-54 3  
Ms. Mary M Horstman Horseshoes - Women 60-64 1  
Ms. Genevieve Miller Horseshoes - Women 60-64 2  
Ms. Gloria H Izumi Horseshoes - Women 60-64 3  
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Horseshoes - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Joyce L Durbin Horseshoes - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Flora M Wilson Horseshoes - Women 80-84 1  
Mr. Fred W Schumacher Javelin - Men 50-54 1 0099'05.00
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Javelin - Men 50-54 2 0087'04.00
Mr. Ted Tomalewski Javelin - Men 50-54 3 0077'11.00
Mr. Wayne I Reisberg Javelin - Men 55-59 1 0058'08.00
Mr. David L Campbell Javelin - Men 55-59 2 0055'04.00
Mr. Charles J Fleming Javelin - Men 55-59 3 0052'09.00
Mr. James E Kenney Javelin - Men 60-64 1 0137'06.00
Mr. Jack C McDonald Javelin - Men 60-64 2 0093'10.00
Mr. George W Rumsey Javelin - Men 60-64 3 0080'08.00
Mr. James E Eyer Javelin - Men 65-69 1 0103'08.00
Mr. John A Sellers Javelin - Men 65-69 2 0087'01.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Javelin - Men 65-69 3 0083'10.00
Mr. Herman J Blinchikoff Javelin - Men 65-69 4 0082'10.00
Mr. Robert Leishear Javelin - Men 70-74 1 0074'08.00
Mr. Reginald C Grier Javelin - Men 70-74 2 0053'00.00
Mr. John M Powderly Javelin - Men 70-74 3 0050'05.00
Mr. Charles A McGarvey Javelin - Men 75-79 1 0076'01.00
Mr. Edward G Murphy Javelin - Men 75-79 2 0072'04.00
Mr. Michael Fontana Javelin - Men 75-79 3 0068'00.00
Mr. Edward A Cheney Javelin - Men 75-79 4 0065'03.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart Javelin - Men 75-79 5 0063'10.00
Mr. Brian Power-Waters Javelin - Men 75-79 6 0052'00.00
Mr. Charlie W Irwin Javelin - Men 80-84 1 0052'04.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Javelin - Men 80-84 2 0040'02.00
Mr. George O Dashiell Javelin - Men 80-84 3 0029'01.00
Mr. Glen M Olsen Javelin - Men 85-89 1 0047'03.00
Mr. Frederick H Poland Javelin - Men 90-94 1 0029'01.00
Ms. Jeralin W Rochester Javelin - Women 55-59 1 0029'04.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Javelin - Women 60-64 1 0074'01.00
Ms. Joan R Weyers Javelin - Women 60-64 2 0047'06.00
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Javelin - Women 60-64 3 0044'07.00
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Javelin - Women 60-64 4 0033'11.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Javelin - Women 60-64 5 0029'10.00
Ms. Nannie E Callan Javelin - Women 65-69 1 0052'04.00
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Javelin - Women 65-69 2 0046'11.00
Ms. Lize T Claggett Javelin - Women 65-69 3 0037'06.00
Ms. Frances H Flatau Javelin - Women 65-69 4 0036'04.00
Ms. Sharon E Good Javelin - Women 65-69 5 0032'04.00
Ms. Clara F Beavers Javelin - Women 70-74 1 0041'11.00
Ms. Alma R. McGarvey Javelin - Women 70-74 2 0040'00.00
Ms. Jackie J Hyatt Javelin - Women 70-74 3 0035'04.00
Ms. Ann Scheidle Javelin - Women 70-74 4 0022'00.00
Ms. Barbara M Martin Javelin - Women 75-79 1 0052'02.00
Ms. Wally H Dashiell Javelin - Women 75-79 2 0041'04.00
Ms. Marjorie A Torrance Javelin - Women 75-79 3 0035'06.00
Ms. Polly T Horner Javelin - Women 80-84 1 0021'10.00
Ms. Flora M Wilson Javelin - Women 80-84 2 0017'08.00
Mr. Bert Conger Lawn Bowling - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Douglas L Worthing Lawn Bowling - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Marvin W Gatz Lawn Bowling - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Domenic A Britti Lawn Bowling - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. David A Dutton Lawn Bowling - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Herbert Simons Lawn Bowling - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Robert G Bordley Lawn Bowling - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Michael Fontana Lawn Bowling - Men 75-79 2  
Mr. John X Supinski Jr Lawn Bowling - Men 75-79 3  
Mr. Roy S Rosfeld Lawn Bowling - Men 75-79 4  
Mr. Charles J Papuchis Lawn Bowling - Men 75-79 5  
Mr. James V Scala Lawn Bowling - Men 80-84 1  
Mr. Philip M Chenoweth Lawn Bowling - Men 80-84 2  
Mr. Jack Bentz Lawn Bowling - Men 80-84 3  
Mr. Peter Geran Lawn Bowling - Men 85-89 1  
Ms. Patricia A Treadway Lawn Bowling - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Rosemarie Morton Lawn Bowling - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Elsie H Whitten Lawn Bowling - Women 65-69 2  
Ms. Katherine E Denikos Lawn Bowling - Women 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann M Bordley Lawn Bowling - Women 70-74 2  
Ms. Frances O Simons Lawn Bowling - Women 70-74 3  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Lawn Bowling - Women 70-74 4  
Ms. Laura M Rosfeld Lawn Bowling - Women 75-79 1  
Ms. Catherine F Quigley Lawn Bowling - Women 80-84 1  
Ms. Mary T Chenoweth Lawn Bowling - Women 80-84 2  
Mr. Robert G Bordley Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 1  
Ms. Ann M Bordley Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 1  
Mr. Charles J Papuchis Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 2  
Ms. Katherine E Denikos Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 2  
Mr. Herbert Simons Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 3  
Ms. Frances O Simons Lawn Bowling Doubles 70-74 3  
Mr. Roy S Rosfeld Lawn Bowling Doubles 75-79 1  
Ms. Laura M Rosfeld Lawn Bowling Doubles 75-79 1  
Mr. Harry C Cunningham Lawn Bowling Doubles 75-79 2  
Ms. Daisy E Jackson Lawn Bowling Doubles 75-79 2  
Mr. Bert Conger Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. John X Supinski Jr Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Domenic A Britti Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Peter Geran Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Harold F Fegan Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. James V Scala Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. David A Dutton Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Jack Bentz Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. John M Powderly Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 4  
Mr. Michael Fontana Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 70-74 4  
Ms. Patricia A Treadway Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Rosemarie Morton Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 55-59 1  
Ms. Catherine F Quigley Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 65-69 1  
Ms. Elsie H Whitten Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 65-69 1  
Mr. Robert E Paulen Pole Vault - Men 60-64 1 0006'11.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Pole Vault - Men 65-69 1 0005'11.00
Mr. James C Condell Pole Vault - Men 70-74 1 0007'11.00
Ms. Hillen B Stubendorff Pole Vault - Women 50-54 1 0007'05.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Pole Vault - Women 60-64 1 0005'11.00
Mr. Tobias Kaye Racquetball - Men 50-54 1  
Mr. William F Baity Racquetball - Men 50-54 2  
Mr. Ronald Maxemchuk Racquetball - Men 55-59 1  
Mr. William Sanchez Racquetball - Men 55-59 2  
Mr. William R MacPherson Racquetball - Men 55-59 3  
Dr. Clarence M Stewart Jr Racquetball - Men 60-64 1  
Mr. Anthony J Mierzwicki Racquetball - Men 60-64 2  
Mr. Stanley Goldman Racquetball - Men 60-64 3  
Mr. Richard A Fiorentini Racquetball - Men 60-64 4  
Mr. Herbert Press Racquetball - Men 65-69 1  
Mr. Edward W Corcoran Racquetball - Men 65-69 2  
Mr. Henri L Marindin Racquetball - Men 65-69 3  
Mr. Fran LeMire Racquetball - Men 70-74 1  
Mr. Stanley W Krohn Racquetball - Men 70-74 2  
Mr. Algirdas Skudzinskas Racquetball - Men 70-74 3  
Mr. Robert M Faby Racquetball - Men 75-79 1  
Mr. Edwin Hecker Racquetball - Men 85-89 1  
Ms. Clara F Beavers Racquetball - Women 70-74 1  
Mr. Gerald M Hoffman Running Long Jump - Men 50-54 1 0014'04.00
Mr. Chien Y Wang Running Long Jump - Men 55-59 1 0013'01.00
Mr. James E Kenney Running Long Jump - Men 60-64 1 0015'00.00
Mr. Robert E Paulen Running Long Jump - Men 60-64 2 0013'05.00
Mr. Charles P Schultz Running Long Jump - Men 60-64 3 0011'05.00
Mr. Edward W Corcoran Running Long Jump - Men 65-69 1 0012'05.00
Mr. A. Ted Manescu Running Long Jump - Men 65-69 2 0012'02.00
Mr. Howard E Cohen Running Long Jump - Men 65-69 3 0011'05.00
Mr. Donald E Beck Running Long Jump - Men 65-69 4 0010'06.00
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Running Long Jump - Men 65-69 5 0010'02.00
Mr. James L Stookey Running Long Jump - Men 70-74 1 0015'09.00
Mr. James C Condell Running Long Jump - Men 70-74 2 0012'00.00
Mr. George R Huson Running Long Jump - Men 70-74 3 0010'01.00
Mr. George F Franzak Sr Running Long Jump - Men 70-74 4 0008'02.00
Mr. Richard J Barrett Running Long Jump - Men 70-74 5 0007'03.00
Mr. Charles A Wilson Running Long Jump - Men 75-79 1 0013'00.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart Running Long Jump - Men 75-79 2 0012'08.00
Mr. Michael Fontana Running Long Jump - Men 75-79 3 0011'04.00
Mr. Clarence L Sandene Running Long Jump - Men 75-79 4 0004'10.00
Mr. Michael Y Yu Running Long Jump - Men 80-84 1 0008'05.00
Mr. Charlie W Irwin Running Long Jump - Men 80-84 2 0007'10.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Running Long Jump - Men 80-84 3 0006'05.00
Mr. Glen M Olsen Running Long Jump - Men 85-89 1 0006'00.50
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Running Long Jump - Women 60-64 1 0011'10.00
Ms. Victoria C Waidner Running Long Jump - Women 60-64 2 0005'07.00
Ms. Patricia A Cruz Running Long Jump - Women 60-64 3 0004'01.00
Ms. Audrey B Lary Running Long Jump - Women 65-69 1 0011'05.50
Ms. Alice P Lee Running Long Jump - Women 65-69 2 0009'01.00
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Running Long Jump - Women 65-69 3 0006'01.00
Ms. Lize T Claggett Running Long Jump - Women 65-69 4 0003'04.50
Ms. Ann Scheidle Running Long Jump - Women 70-74 1 0005'02.50
Ms. Wally H Dashiell Running Long Jump - Women 75-79 1 0005'11.50
Ms. Henrietta C Dashiell Running Long Jump - Women 80-84 1 0003'00.00
Mr. William H Gainey Shot Put - Men 50-54 1 0043'08.00
Mr. Larry E Clark Shot Put - Men 50-54 2 0043'01.00
Mr. Robert G Taylor Shot Put - Men 50-54 3 0036'00.50
Mr. Ted Tomalewski Shot Put - Men 50-54 4 0026'03.00
Mr. Eric J Gyaki Shot Put - Men 50-54 5 0024'04.00
Mr. Wayne I Reisberg Shot Put - Men 55-59 1 0030'07.00
Mr. David L Campbell Shot Put - Men 55-59 2 0022'04.50
Mr. Jack C Hoppenstein Shot Put - Men 60-64 1 0037'10.00
Mr. Adolph W Kuegler Shot Put - Men 60-64 2 0037'09.00
Mr. Jack C McDonald Shot Put - Men 60-64 3 0028'04.50
Mr. Charles P Schultz Shot Put - Men 60-64 4 0023'10.00
Mr. Edward R McComas Shot Put - Men 65-69 1 0036'09.50
Mr. Gerald L Snyder Shot Put - Men 65-69 2 0033'03.50
Mr. John A Sellers Shot Put - Men 65-69 3 0030'03.50
Mr. Charles W Long Shot Put - Men 65-69 4 0028'01.00
Mr. Donald V Joy Shot Put - Men 70-74 1 0037'08.00
Mr. James C Condell Shot Put - Men 70-74 2 0033'01.00
Mr. William H Bergen Jr. Shot Put - Men 70-74 3 0026'07.00
Mr. Robert Leishear Shot Put - Men 70-74 4 0024'05.00
Mr. George F Franzak Sr Shot Put - Men 70-74 5 0023'09.50
Mr. Andrew Braun Shot Put - Men 75-79 1 0029'03.00
Mr. Frederick F Everhart Shot Put - Men 75-79 2 0026'06.50
Mr. Brian Power-Waters Shot Put - Men 75-79 3 0024'11.00
Mr. Michael Fontana Shot Put - Men 75-79 4 0024'09.50
Mr. Charles A McGarvey Shot Put - Men 75-79 5 0023'06.50
Mr. Charlie W Irwin Shot Put - Men 80-84 1 0024'02.50
Mr. Michael Y Yu Shot Put - Men 80-84 2 0022'05.00
Mr. Vincent A Volrath Shot Put - Men 80-84 3 0021'10.00
Mr. Richard Gracie Shot Put - Men 80-84 4 0015'11.00
Mr. Glen M Olsen Shot Put - Men 85-89 1 0016'06.50
Mr. Frederick H Poland Shot Put - Men 90-94 1 012'07.00
Ms. Mary Anne Roach Shot Put - Women 50-54 1 0016'00.00
Ms. Slava Galperina-Weinberg Shot Put - Women 55-59 1 0031'06.00
Ms. Jeralin W Rochester Shot Put - Women 55-59 2 0021'02.00
Ms. Cathie A Morrison Shot Put - Women 55-59 3 0017'10.00
Ms. Evelyn M Wright Shot Put - Women 60-64 1 0027'09.50
Ms. Barbara L Cawood Shot Put - Women 60-64 2 0026'10.00
Ms. Joan R Weyers Shot Put - Women 60-64 3 0021'03.00
Ms. Courtney McKeldin Shot Put - Women 60-64 4 0020'03.00
Ms. Naomi M Hutcherson Shot Put - Women 65-69 1 0028'07.00
Ms. Audrey B Lary Shot Put - Women 65-69 2 0025'07.00
Ms. Frances H Flatau Shot Put - Women 65-69 3 0018'10.00
Ms. Lize T Claggett Shot Put - Women 65-69 4 0018'06.00
Ms. Sharon E Good