Maryland Senior Olympics 2003 Summer Results
Last Name First Name County Age Group Event Name Place Score Team Name
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
BURLISON BILL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
FRANK ALLEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
LABORWIT LOUIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
COMET LAWRENCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 3    
PAGE THOMAS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 3    
FIELDS GWENDOLYN WICOMICO 50-54  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
PROSSER-BURLISON MICHAL ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
DEANS ELIZABETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
LABORWIT PHYLLIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
MEDANI HELEN MONTGOMERY 80-84  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 2    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:10:31.11  
JURAN DONALD MONTGOMERY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:11:27.52  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:09:52.88  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:11:58.86  
BUSH JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:11:26.91  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:12:34.38  
RALEY STANLEY ALLEGANY 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:12:02.95  
BURKHARD THOMAS MONTGOMERY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:11:38.23  
BURTON RICHARD GARRETT 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:11:01.42  
GRANT DALE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:12:24.63  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:14:02.23  
POOLE JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:14:57.92  
ALESHIRE WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:12:10.79  
REISBERG WAYNE CARROLL 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:11:56.46  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:11:29.81  
LANSING JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:12:33.76  
PAGE THOMAS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:14:37.59  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:18:30.58  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:15:24.18  
FRANK ALLEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:11:31.76  
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:12:58.30  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:14:40.74  
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 5 00:13:48.55  
LABORWIT LOUIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 5 00:13:19.04  
BROWN JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 6 00:15:11.84  
HILL NANCY HOWARD 50-54  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:11:59.76  
SPALDING MAUREEN HOWARD 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:11:47.62  
DEANS ELIZABETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:58.69  
LABORWIT PHYLLIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:41.07  
BURY HARRIET PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:17.86  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:16.72  
KELLY LEAH BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:17:18.78  
HARTJE ELIZABETH BALTIMORE COUNTY 95+  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:25:05.12  
STROUD LINDA PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:13:50.08  
GREESON RITA BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:11:59.76  
MILLER ELIZABETH BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:15:10.83  
SUTHERLAND LAURA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:13:57.84  
POOLE JESSIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:16:43.81  
WU ALICE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:14:06.38  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:16:47.27  
LOWE ANNE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 4 00:16:50.53  
GILLESPIE HELEN BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 5 00:16:50.85  
DILLINGER JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:41.15  
ENSINGER SANFORD HOWARD 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:38.43  
CHRISTENSEN CARL HOWARD 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:38.26  
RICE DONALD HOWARD 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:38.77  
FRANZAK GEORGE ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:45.86  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:22.30  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:01.84  
MOONEY GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:00:42.55  
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:04.31  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:18.76  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:00:47.03  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 3 00:00:46.86  
DOLES RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 3 00:01:12.67  
ZAWORSKI BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 3 00:01:05.45  
ANDERSON GAIL BALTIMORE CITY 50-54  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:04.53  
SHAFFER NANCY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:49.96  
SHIFLETT IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:50.09  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:49.90  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:24.19  
GRIER DOROTHY   75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:54.38  
BOMHARDT CLARA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:05.96  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:49.62  
DOLES BURNETTE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:01:10.12  
HILLMAN WILLA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:01:03.33  
PHILLIPS GWENDOLYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:02:06.30  
GETTYS PAULINE PRINCE GEORGE'S 85-89  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:02:24.25  
BRIDGES PATRICIA   60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 3 00:01:30.19  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:38.85  
COHEN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:49.49  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:44.39  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:56.99  
HALLILA ESKO PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:02.30  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:05.70  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:12.91  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:00:48.02  
HARMON WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:00:56.87  
HUNT NELSON MONTGOMERY 85-89  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:29.55  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 3 00:00:57.03  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 4 00:01:19.72  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:00:47.73  
TULLEY JEAN HARFORD 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:00:49.24  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:00:54.06  
BOMHARDT CLARA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:01:20.49  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:00:49.56  
WINKLER GERTRAUDE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:00:54.85  
KEYSER MIRIAM HARFORD 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:01:02.78  
BATA MARGARETE WICOMICO 80-84  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:01:37.10  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 3 00:01:01.44  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 3 00:01:04.35  
COOK ROBERTA BALTIMORE CITY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 4 00:01:09.62  
NEEDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 5 00:01:18.53  
DILLINGER JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:36.36  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:39.39  
COHEN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:48.67  
RICE DONALD HOWARD 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:37.46  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 2 00:00:47.45  
MCCOMAS LOU BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 2 00:00:38.05  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 3 00:00:47.03  
BRONK BURT HARFORD 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 4 00:00:52.74  
ROGERS ALFRED OUT OF STATE 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 5 00:00:59.95  
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:00:45.22  
PLATT DARYL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:00:54.20  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:01:13.03  
SHIFLETT IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 2 00:00:56.74  
DILLINGER JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:27.71  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:29.17  
CHRISTENSEN CARL HOWARD 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:30.57  
RICE DONALD HOWARD 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:32:15.00  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:39.92  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:45.48  
HUNT NELSON MONTGOMERY 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:48.20  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:59.81  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:32.46  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:40.95  
BRONK BURT HARFORD 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:33.64  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:42.70  
HALLILA ESKO PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:45.78  
BOYKIN WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:49.59  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:37.79  
AMSEL SHELDON BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:41.79  
POWERS TOM ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:34.75  
RUVINSKY AARON MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:56.85  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:55.52  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 4 00:00:43.88  
CIEPIELA ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 4 00:00:38.91  
ZAWORSKI BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 4 00:00:58.30  
ROGERS ALFRED OUT OF STATE 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 5 00:00:40.01  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 6 00:00:57.09  
BERK KIM BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:37.81  
SHAFFER NANCY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:40.86  
PLATT DARYL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:45.14  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:42.75  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:47.36  
BOMHARDT CLARA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:00.28  
SCHLETTE VIRGINIA PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:41.46  
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:00:38.92  
JONES GRETCHEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:00:55.96  
DOLES BURNETTE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:00:57.87  
KEYSER MIRIAM HARFORD 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:00:44.10  
PHILLIPS GWENDOLYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:01:19.57  
WINKLER GERTRAUDE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:00:59.67  
NEEDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:01:03.19  
BRIDGES PATRICIA   60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 4 00:01:19.93  
PEYTON OSCAR PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:11.65  
KOONTZ ROBERT   55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:12.09  
ELLERBE CRAWFORD MONTGOMERY 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:13.96  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:14.06  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:14.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:15.16  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:18.19  
FIELDS JOHN WICOMICO 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:12.33  
MALLARE MARK HOWARD 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:14.69  
POLUN NELSON HARFORD 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:14.25  
BECK DONALD ST. MARY'S 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:14.39  
GORDON WILTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:15.88  
CIARAMELLO MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:57.40  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:19.47  
PEDDICORD CHARLES HOWARD 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:15.13  
SMITH WAYNE ALLEGANY 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:14.49  
DEANS ALFRED PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:15.03  
MANESCU A. TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:16.53  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:15.83  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:21.57  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:20.69  
GREENFELD SOL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:14.53  
BURKHALTER PHILIP PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:16.76  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:18.05  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:20.59  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:26.58  
BROWN DAVID HOWARD 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:16.44  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:17.50  
BUGGS BENNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:18.69  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:27.13  
BERK KIM BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:18.51  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:15.48  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:15.48  
DAMMONS DALMUTHA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:18.67  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:24.03  
ENSINGER SANFORD HOWARD 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:30.55  
DOLES RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:02:21.83  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:50.71  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:02:31.89  
MOONEY GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:35.35  
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:02:37.35  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:02:00.63  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 3 00:01:56.73  
ANDERSON GAIL BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:02:25.92  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:34.56  
TULLEY JEAN HARFORD 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:50.90  
GRIER DOROTHY   75-79 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:04:28.50  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:04:01.54  
GETTYS PAULINE PRINCE GEORGE'S 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:05:21.34  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:26.52  
COHEN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:02:02.33  
MCCOMAS LOU BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:30.69  
HALLILA ESKO PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:02:21.25  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:02:37.52  
EINOLF CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:30.04  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:47.51  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 3 00:01:35.25  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 4 00:01:45.82  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:01:50.33  
TULLEY JEAN HARFORD 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:01:54.59  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:02:32.97  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:02:10.74  
VAILLANCOURT RAND ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:01:20.25  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:01:35.97  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:01:46.10  
ROGERS ALFRED OUT OF STATE 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 2 00:02:23.35  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:02:01.32  
BROWN NANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:01:38.98  
DILLINGER JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:03.28  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:04.82  
CHRISTENSEN CARL HOWARD 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:10.91  
POWERS TOM ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:24.84  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:41.74  
HALLILA ESKO PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:47.40  
HUNT NELSON MONTGOMERY 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:59.21  
STRINGFELLOW FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:31.78  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:36.65  
CIEPIELA ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:40.01  
ZAWORSKI BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:54.50  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:01:42.87  
CYPHERS JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:01:46.40  
RUVINSKY AARON MONTGOMERY 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:02:20.72  
BERK KIM BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:26.51  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:26.14  
PLATT DARYL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:42.54  
KEYSER MIRIAM HARFORD 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:46.95  
PHILLIPS GWENDOLYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:02:51.21  
BOMHARDT CLARA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:02:20.01  
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:01:34.06  
SHAFFER NANCY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:01:31.56  
SHIFLETT IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:01:44.16  
NEEDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:02:25.79  
JONES GRETCHEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:02:19.33  
EARLY DOTTIE FREDERICK 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:01:52.12  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 4 00:02:06.53  
DOLES BURNETTE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 5 00:02:09.20  
VAILLANCOURT RAND ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:19.94  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:32.45  
MCCOMAS LOU BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:25.47  
RUVINSKY AARON MONTGOMERY 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:03:40.00  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 80-84 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:02:26.41  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:01:33.90  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:01:39.64  
POWERS TOM ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 3 00:01:41.29  
BRONK BURT HARFORD 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 4 00:01:41.40  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 5 00:01:46.12  
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:01:41.19  
SHAFFER NANCY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:01:41.71  
SHIFLETT IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:01:54.43  
HILLMAN WILLA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:02:09.46  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:02:19.74  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 2 00:01:50.85  
PLATT DARYL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 2 00:01:56.83  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 2 00:02:32.31  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 10000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:00:41.43  
KIRKPATRICK JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 10000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:40:48.00  
ELLIOTT JOHN HOWARD 65-69 10000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:41:24.00  
COVINGTON BRYAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 10000 Meter Run - Men 1 01:14:09.00  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 10000 Meter Run - Men 1 01:55:40.00  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 10000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:57:11.00  
MILLER RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 10000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:57:24.00  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 10000 Meter Run - Women 1 01:03:25.00  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 10000 Meter Run - Women 1 01:06:54.00  
RICH PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 10000 Meter Run - Women 2 01:21:23.00  
TRIMMER MARTHA QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 10000 Meter Run - Women 2 01:45:17.00  
YU GEORGE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:13.00  
MCINTYE ARTHUR PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:29.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:09:56.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:12:49.00  
BOYLE CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:03.00  
MCNITT ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 85-89 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:15:08.00  
BURKHALTER PHILIP PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:10:35.00  
FRATKIN SIDNEY MONTGOMERY 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:12:45.00  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:17:30.00  
KOHLER DONALD FREDERICK 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 3 00:10:59.00  
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 4 00:12:16.00  
ANDERSON CAROLYN MONTGOMERY 50-54 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 1 00:09:50.00  
WAIDNER VICTORIA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 1 00:16:40.00  
STOOKEY MARY ALICE FREDERICK 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Women 1 00:11:49.00  
SCHAEFFER STEVEN FREDERICK 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:05:39.20  
EVERETT SAMUEL WICOMICO 55-59 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:05:19.20  
KOHLER DONALD FREDERICK 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:06:22.00  
WAXTER GEORGE FREDERICK 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:06:51.60  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:08:02.80  
OSBURN BILL MONTGOMERY 80-84 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:09:12.80  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:14:41.30  
MAIN EARL FREDERICK 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:05:42.10  
WEINER ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:05:26.50  
KAHN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:06:23.40  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:07:34.70  
BROWN GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:08:09.20  
LITTS STEVEN ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:05:44.70  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:05:38.10  
PHELPS ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:06:36.50  
BROWN WILLIAM BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:08:16.60  
COLE WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 4 00:06:45.10  
COVINGTON BRYAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 4 00:08:51.40  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 5 00:06:45.40  
WOYTOWITZ JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:08:30.10  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:07:56.80  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:07:36.00  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:08:33.40  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:12:30.90  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Women 2 00:09:24.70  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 1500   Meter Run - Women 2 00:08:08.70  
RICH PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 1500   Meter Run - Women 3 00:10:12.60  
PEYTON OSCAR PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:23.70  
KOONTZ ROBERT   55-59 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:25.20  
ELLERBE CRAWFORD MONTGOMERY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:28.80  
BECK DONALD ST. MARY'S 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:29.60  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:30.20  
CIARAMELLO MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:34.80  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:42.86  
WENTZ EARL GARRETT 85-89 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:44.30  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:27.50  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:30.30  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:29.90  
GORDON WILTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:33.00  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:40.50  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:48.50  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:54.50  
CREVELING ALAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:28.00  
SMITH WAYNE ALLEGANY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:30.80  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:30.30  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:34.80  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:41.30  
MAIN EARL FREDERICK 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:29.40  
KENNEY JAMES CHARLES 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:30.90  
PHELPS ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:31.00  
BUGGS BENNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:35.21  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:60.50  
PERRY DAVID CECIL 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:32.20  
BURKHARD THOMAS MONTGOMERY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:32.90  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:32.90  
MANESCU A. TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:36.07  
LAYNE DONN MONTGOMERY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 6 00:00:37.00  
DAVIS JOHNSON   65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 6 00:00:34.20  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 6 00:00:40.70  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:38.20  
GREESON RITA BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:50.30  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:32.90  
DAMMONS DALMUTHA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:41.80  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:52.20  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:00:59.90  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:03:37.81  
DOLES RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:05:20.58  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:03:53.45  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:04:18.30  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:17.87  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:06:18.86  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:07:54.36  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:04:04.46  
GETTYS PAULINE PRINCE GEORGE'S 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:10:55.89  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:03:26.50  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:03:15.82  
EINOLF CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 2 00:03:18.42  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 3 00:03:56.75  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:03:54.82  
WINKLER GERTRAUDE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:04:13.21  
BROWN NANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:03:40.71  
TULLEY JEAN HARFORD 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 2 00:04:27.38  
HILLMAN WILLA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 2 00:04:35.01  
VAILLANCOURT RAND ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:02:37.31  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:02:32.91  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:03:44.48  
BRONK BURT HARFORD 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:03:01.69  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:03:54.90  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:04:15.94  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:03:09.34  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:04:03.94  
POWERS TOM ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:03:10.44  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:04:04.99  
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:05:05.36  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:03:14.67  
EARLY DOTTIE FREDERICK 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:04:01.39  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:04:36.48  
PHILLIPS GWENDOLYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:06:47.47  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:09:56.76  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:04:40.44  
DOLES BURNETTE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:05:11.52  
VAILLANCOURT RAND ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:02:36.34  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:03:40.61  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:03:37.89  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:04:27.92  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 80-84 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:05:11.12  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:02:52.18  
ROGERS ALFRED OUT OF STATE 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:04:36.69  
BROWN NANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:03:19.68  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:05:07.38  
BRYANT LOUIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:01.83  
EVERETT SAMUEL WICOMICO 55-59 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:02.03  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:18.90  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:10.90  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:20.19  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:37.99  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:51.72  
CREVELING ALAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:07.38  
BECK DONALD ST. MARY'S 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:11.32  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:27.36  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:39.21  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:18.69  
MAIN EARL FREDERICK 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:01:11.10  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:01:20.79  
BUGGS BENNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:01:27.97  
FRANK ALLEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:01:24.76  
MANESCU A. TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:01:36.04  
BURLISON BILL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:01:55.73  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:01:51.36  
SCHLEY HELEN FREDERICK 75-79 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:01:53.30  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:02:51.81  
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:04:80.40  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:08:24.33  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:07:06.50  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:10:02.34  
CYPHERS JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:12:57.93  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:10:36.48  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:26:29.29  
MEDINA ALEX BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:10:07.80  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:11:01.46  
ZAWORSKI BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:13:33.26  
AMONICK PAUL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:12:14.53  
ROGERS BRUCE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:12:14.53  
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 4 00:14:26.56  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:08:15.74  
EINOLF SUSANNA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:13:05.48  
BROWN NANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:07:31.51  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:16:04.95  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:14:53.76  
SCHAEFFER STEVEN FREDERICK 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:21:58.00  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:21:18.00  
MEDINA ALEX BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:22:24.00  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:25:07.00  
WAXTER GEORGE FREDERICK 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:25:17.00  
GRALLEY ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:27:39.00  
OSBURN BILL MONTGOMERY 80-84 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:38:26.00  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:56:10.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:21:49.00  
LAYNE DONN MONTGOMERY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:25:26.00  
SMITH ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:25:39.00  
ROGERS ALFRED OUT OF STATE 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:29:13.00  
MILLER RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:26:36.00  
COVINGTON BRYAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:34:12.00  
ROGERS BRUCE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 4 00:29:40.00  
WOYTOWITZ JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:30:30.00  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:28:32.00  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:28:15.00  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:31:00.00  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Women 2 00:29:29.00  
TRIMMER MARTHA QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Women 2 00:47:50.00  
RICH PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Women 3 00:36:43.00  
BRYANT LOUIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:24.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:44.00  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:48.00  
KOHLER DONALD FREDERICK 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:54.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:03:40.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:04:01.00  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:07:43.00  
MAIN EARL FREDERICK 50-54 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:42.00  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:47.00  
COLE WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:57.45  
BURLISON BILL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:04:15.00  
BROWN GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:04:02.00  
KAHN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:02:57.66  
BURKHALTER PHILIP PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:03:15.00  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:03:19.00  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:03:47.00  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:04:12.00  
SCHLEY HELEN FREDERICK 75-79 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:04:23.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:06:16.00  
WENZEL PAUL CARROLL 65-69 Archery Compound Fingers - Men 1 780  
WALKER ROBERT CHARLES 70-74 Archery Compound Fingers - Men 1 838  
LIGHT GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Archery Compound Fingers - Men 2 751  
HIX LARRY ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Men 1 880  
SEATON WILLIAM CHARLES 65-69 Archery Compound Release - Men 1 831  
WITTER EVERETT CHARLES 70-74 Archery Compound Release - Men 1 821  
POWERS GERALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Men 2 859  
KNOX JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Men 3 833  
WORRILL JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Men 4 808  
BOSTON DEBORAH PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Archery Compound Release - Women 1 770  
CLEM VICKI CARROLL 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Women 1 847  
PARIS WINIFRED CARROLL 70-74 Archery Compound Release - Women 1 748  
WENZEL MARY CARROLL 60-64 Archery Compound Release - Women 2 768  
SANDERS MARY CARROLL 70-74 Archery Compound Release - Women 2 742  
CONDON CHRIS CARROLL 50-54 Archery Recurve - Men 1 650  
LIGHT TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Archery Recurve - Men 1 838  
CLARK RALEIGH BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Archery Recurve - Men 1 757  
SAMPSON DONALD CAROLINE 75-79 Archery Recurve - Men 1 492  
SOUTHCOMB MARVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Archery Recurve - Men 1 633  
SANDERS KERMIT BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Archery Recurve - Men 1 442  
WEST RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Archery Recurve - Men 2 718  
STUMP WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Archery Recurve - Men 2 313  
MOYER BRUCE MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton - Men 1    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Badminton - Men 1    
CHOONIT PRAVIT MONTGOMERY 60-64 Badminton - Men 1    
ANCHANT JACOB HOWARD 65-69 Badminton - Men 1    
PHILIPH JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Badminton - Men 1    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Badminton - Men 1    
SHANNON BERNARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Badminton - Men 1    
SAVAGE NORTON MONTGOMERY 85-89 Badminton - Men 1    
ROBERTS SCOTT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton - Men 2    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Badminton - Men 2    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Badminton - Men 2    
KAHN SAMUEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Badminton - Men 2    
WANG CHIEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Badminton - Men 3    
DOLES RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Badminton - Men 3    
GATZ MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Badminton - Men 3    
HARMON WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Badminton - Men 4    
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton - Women 1    
PAYNE MARSHA FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton - Women 1    
MAIN BARBARA FREDERICK 65-69 Badminton - Women 1    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Badminton - Women 1    
CONARD RUTH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Badminton - Women 1    
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Badminton - Women 2    
MERCER EILEEN FREDERICK 65-69 Badminton - Women 2    
MOYER BRUCE MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
BURNAP EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
FLESHER ALVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
KAHN SAMUEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
PHILIPH JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
SAVAGE NORTON MONTGOMERY 80-84 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
SHANNON BERNARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
RIVERA SALVADOR   50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 2    
ROBERTS SCOTT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 2    
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
ROSSIO SUSAN FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
SMITH SUE CALVERT 60-64 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
TURNER ANNIE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
MAIN BARBARA FREDERICK 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
MERCER EILEEN FREDERICK 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
CHOONIT PRAVIT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
KRAMER TERESA MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
PAYNE MARSHA FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
SMITH JACQUES CALVERT 65-69 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
SMITH SUE CALVERT 65-69 Badminton Mixed Doubles 1    
COLE DIANE FREDERICK 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 2    
MOYER BRUCE MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 2    
ANCHANT JACOB HOWARD 55-59 Badminton Mixed Doubles 2    
ROSSIO SUSAN FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Mixed Doubles 2    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 3    
SCHEIDLE SUSAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton Mixed Doubles 3    
CLYMER MIKE HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
HAMLETT ROBERT HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
MACLAUGHLIN KEN HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
MODERACK MARK HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
NEVILLE ALBERT HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
POITER GERRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
POLUN NELSON HARFORD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
ZAWODNY MARK BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Merrill Lynch
FERRY ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
LEAR ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
MILLER LEONARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
STERN BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
WINKLES DAVID CARROLL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
ZIMMERMAN PAUL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M H Rosen Enterprises, LLC
ECKER WILLIAM CARROLL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Saint Maria Goretti
GELSTON HUGH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Saint Maria Goretti
JOHNSON CARROLL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Saint Maria Goretti
POWELSON EDWIN CARROLL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   Saint Maria Goretti
BALLARD HERB PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
COPELAND JULIUS PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
GREEN MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
HOLLOMAN MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
JOHNSON KENNETH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
PALMER RUSSELL   50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
RIDDICK JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
SMITH SIDNEY CALVERT 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
TALBERT ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Green Team
FARMER MARTIN MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
GULLIXSON DEAN MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
KIRVAN WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
ORNDORFF OMAR ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
REISCHMAN MICHAEL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
SCHROEDER DAVID MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Avengers
BERNDT WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
CALAWAY ALBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
CHURCH COLIN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
OSBORNE ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
STROUD ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
THOMPSON RICHARD OUT OF STATE 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Names
BOBO JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   PG - 3 on 3
GOINS LINDSAY HOWARD 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   PG - 3 on 3
JONES JOHN MONTGOMERY 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   PG - 3 on 3
TOMBLIN PEYTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   PG - 3 on 3
CRAWFORD DENNIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Cagers
FRITH BRUCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Cagers
KETTER CURT BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Cagers
WILLIAMS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Cagers
CHALK JEAN HOWARD 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
FELTE JOHN OUT OF STATE 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
KITZMILLER FRANK HOWARD 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
KNIPE FRANK ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
MCGILLICUDDY PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   J.J.Paff &Co.
KIMMETT GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 4   Bykota Bank Shots
LAMANTIA JOSEPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 4   Bykota Bank Shots
MURTAUGH THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 4   Bykota Bank Shots
THIELEMANN HENRY HOWARD 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 4   Bykota Bank Shots
VAUGHAN THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 4   Bykota Bank Shots
CLARK LARRY KENT 50-54 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
CRAWFORD CLARENCE PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
BURKHARD THOMAS MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
GANZ JAMES MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
HOFFMAN GILBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
STENDE CURTIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
WINKLES DAVID CARROLL 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
PETERS JAMES HOWARD 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
SIMONS HERBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
WINTSCH WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
GODFREY ARREL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
EIKENBERG BOB OUT OF STATE 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
DIPIETRO HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
CAMPBELL DAVID ALLEGANY 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
ELLIOTT STEVE HOWARD 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
LONG CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
BECKER THEODORE PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
ROSTKOWSKI JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
MCCORMICK FRANK HOWARD 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 5    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 5    
SAMUELS NORMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 5    
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 6    
PAYNE MARSHA FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
BURY HARRIET PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
PUGSLEY BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
CONARD RUTH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Floor - Women 3    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 3    
SIMONS FRANCES PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Women 3    
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84 Basketball Floor - Women 3    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Floor - Women 3    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 4    
CLARK LARRY KENT 50-54 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
GODFREY ARREL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
DOLLENGER KENNETH CECIL 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
WINTSCH WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
CRAWFORD CLARENCE PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
ELLIOTT STEVE HOWARD 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
SMRZ RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
STENDE CURTIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
BURKHARD THOMAS MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
HOFFMAN GILBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
BECKER THEODORE PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
WINKLES DAVID CARROLL 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
SAMUELS NORMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
GATZ MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
DIPIETRO HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
CAMPBELL DAVID ALLEGANY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
DIXON RICHARD MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
MCCORMICK FRANK HOWARD 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
HARBAUGH JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
FREEMAN HARRIS HOWARD 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 5    
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 6    
GANZ JAMES MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 6    
PETERS JAMES HOWARD 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 6    
ROSTKOWSKI JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 6    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
PUGSLEY BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
HARTJE ELIZABETH BALTIMORE COUNTY 95+ Basketball Foul - Women 1    
PAYNE MARSHA FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
SIMONS FRANCES PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
CONARD RUTH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 3    
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 3    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Women 3    
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Foul - Women 3    
GREESON RITA BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 4    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 4    
BURY HARRIET PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Women 4    
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 5    
WHITE RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Billiards - Men 50-64 1    
RATTE GEORGE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Billiards - Men 50-64 1    
KEERANS ERNEST BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 1    
SARVER DOUGLAS HARFORD 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 2    
BULLOCK MOSES BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 3    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 4    
HARBAUGH JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
CIEPIELA ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
BRACKEN EDWARD CARROLL 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
PARHAM EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
HUTCHINS FRANK BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
VANWRIGHT WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
PERNA WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
PRICE YANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
TROLIER JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 3    
FORD ARTHUR DOUGLAS HARFORD 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 4    
HUTCHERSON NAOMI BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
PRITCHETT ELEANOR BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
BENTON GARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 543  
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 635  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 534  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 641  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 470  
ALLEN DUANE HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 563  
JOYNER LEE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 528  
RABE GORDON PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 588  
SMITH OTIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 3 531  
SHIRK ROBERT HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 3 509  
RIGDON STEPHEN JOHN HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 3 569  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 4 494  
BISKUP RONALD HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 4 550  
HOUGH WAYNE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 5 549  
PAYNE GARY FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 6 547  
STUNKARD CHERIE HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 465  
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 453  
MILSTEAD CATHERINE CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 511  
JONES BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 540  
BENTON MATTIE GAIL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 362  
RANEY BARBARA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 429  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 491  
DUBREE GLEE HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 538  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 3 486  
BOWLES ALFREDA HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 3 529  
DICKENS ANNE FREDERICK 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 4 472  
LANEHART JACKIE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 4 523  
JENKINS SALLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 5 442  
SMITH MARY CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 5 497  
STREETT MAUDE HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 6 432  
BARTON MARGARET HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 6 496  
MADDOX JACK HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 673  
HAWKINS LLOYD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 599  
JOHNSON CLARENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 540  
WIITALA EINO BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 443  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 451  
SHERINSKY CARL HARFORD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 620  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 551  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 518  
SUTTON PAUL PRINCE GEORGE'S 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 440  
COLLINS DAVID CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 569  
PRICE YANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 531  
MITZEL ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 484  
HOBGOOD CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 399  
BUCHANAN PETE BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 558  
CLEGG JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 513  
BLOCK GILBERT HARFORD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 471  
FINCH CHARLES CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 552  
DIMARCO MICHAEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 490  
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 435  
GADSON DANIEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 543  
WISSINGER JAMES HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 487  
WARD WILL BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 420  
BOULAVSKY HELEN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 521  
KENNEDY VIOLET ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 455  
BEAGEL ISABELLE ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 462  
BOURGEOIS BETTY HARFORD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 504  
MALLETTE MERRILYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 433  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 449  
MYERS HELEN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 3 491  
STRICKLAND LUANNA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 3 441  
HAMBURG MARIAN FREDERICK 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 4 478  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 4 409  
BURLEY BRENDA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 5 474  
MCGOLDRICK JEAN   70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 6 470  
BENTON GARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1076  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1076  
BENDER PHILIP HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1108  
GREENE DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1108  
BURTON RUDOLPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1102  
JOYNER LEE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1102  
PAYNE GARY FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1152  
WILKERSON THEODORE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1152  
CALAWAY ALBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1015  
DULEY HERBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1015  
HOLCOMB LEE HARFORD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1096  
MILLS VIRGIL HARFORD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1096  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 893  
HOBGOOD CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 893  
RABE GORDON PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1102  
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1102  
BASEY HAROLD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1071  
SHIRK ROBERT HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1071  
JOHNSON CLARENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1106  
SHERMAN CLAYTON ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1106  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 998  
YASHER MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 998  
SUTTON PAUL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1009  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1009  
ALLEN DUANE HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1031  
MADDOX JACK HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1031  
KISSNER MEL HARFORD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1028  
ZELECHOWSKI FRANK HARFORD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1028  
HOUGH WAYNE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1076  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1076  
FINCH CHARLES CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 972  
GADSON DANIEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 972  
MITZEL ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 915  
WISSINGER JAMES HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 915  
SMITH OTIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 979  
WILLIAMS JOSEPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 979  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 953  
JAQUES ALFRED MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 953  
BUCHANAN PETE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 1060  
CAMPBELL MERRILL BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 1060  
COLLINS DAVID CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 942  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 942  
RIGDON STEPHEN JOHN HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 1012  
SHERINSKY CARL HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 1012  
CLEGG JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 920  
WARCH JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 920  
CLARK JAMES CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 6 853  
SMITH AUBREY CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 6 853  
DUBREE GLEE HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 921  
STUNKARD CHERIE HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 921  
MCGOLDRICK JEAN   55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 844  
RANEY BARBARA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 844  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 986  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 986  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 986  
NORMAN LOIS HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 986  
PARKER WILLA CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 983  
SMITH MARY CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 983  
BOULAVSKY HELEN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 1024  
BOURGEOIS BETTY HARFORD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 1024  
BENTON MATTIE GAIL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 816  
CUNEO CAROL-ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 816  
O'SHAUGHNESSY SHARON BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 817  
TERVEER NANCY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 817  
JENKINS SALLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 947  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 947  
BURTON JEANNETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 927  
JONES BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 927  
ATCHINSON JOANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 889  
BRADEN MERNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 889  
BOWIE CAROLISSA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 917  
MILSTEAD CATHERINE CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 917  
COLLINS ERNESCINE CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 787  
CONNELLY LORETTA CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 787  
PHELPS RUBY PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 877  
WILLIAMS BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 877  
KRAFT JOAN HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 826  
STREETT MAUDE HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 826  
SHERINSKY CARL HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 955  
STUNKARD CHERIE HARFORD 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 955  
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1088  
STRICKLAND LUANNA ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1088  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1138  
MADDOX JACK HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1138  
BOWLES ALFREDA HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1058  
BOWLES QUINTON HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1058  
ATCHINSON JOANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 913  
SUTTON PAUL PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 913  
HOBGOOD CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 918  
MALLETTE MERRILYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 918  
BLOCK GILBERT HARFORD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1097  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1097  
BENTON MATTIE GAIL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 833  
BENTON GARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 833  
ALLEN DUANE HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1049  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1049  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1124  
SHIRK ROBERT HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1124  
BURTON RUDOLPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1024  
BURTON JEANNETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1024  
BOULAVSKY HELEN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 887  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 887  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 883  
WISSINGER JAMES HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 883  
JOHNSON CLARENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 949  
RANEY BARBARA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 949  
MILSTEAD CATHERINE CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1026  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1026  
MCGOLDRICK JEAN   65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1004  
RIGDON STEPHEN JOHN HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1004  
CONNELLY LORETTA CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 825  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 825  
CUNEO CAROL-ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1020  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1020  
LANEHART JACKIE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1001  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1001  
JONES BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 958  
JOYNER LEE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 958  
PARKER WILLA CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 986  
SMITH AUBREY CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 986  
GREENE DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 947  
JENKINS SALLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 947  
BOURGEOIS BETTY HARFORD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 975  
CAMPBELL MERRILL BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 975  
CULBERTSON HARRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 437  
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 430  
PAYNE GEORGE ST. MARY'S 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 344  
HOEPPEL FRANK ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 409  
DEAN PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 3 261  
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 369  
HEDGESPETH LUCILLE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 351  
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 274  
SUMMERS BARBARA FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 338  
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 3 214  
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 355  
MARINUCCI PAT HOWARD 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 323  
DALLA TEZZA ANGELO CARROLL 80-84 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 359  
RETER ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 339  
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 316  
SMITH MONZEL MONTGOMERY 80-84 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 313  
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 313  
ROSE ABBIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 362  
JAMES SHIRLEY MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 329  
GREEN GLORIAE FREDERICK 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 300  
DOUGLASS ANNE (JEAN) BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 270  
JAMES SHIRLEY MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 1 652  
SMITH MONZEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 1 652  
MARINUCCI PAT HOWARD 65-69 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 660  
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 660  
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 890  
RETER ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 890  
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 649  
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 649  
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 1 616  
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 1 616  
GREEN GLORIAE FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 1 696  
SUMMERS BARBARA FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Women) 1 696  
HILL MICHAEL BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:07:50.02  
COX JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:07:55.68  
VADAS JAMES HARFORD 60-64 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:09:26.38  
FISCHER LOUIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:09:47.81  
SINSKY ALLEN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:09:57.49  
GUSHEE A CHESTER CHARLES 80-84 Cycling  5k - Men 1 00:13:25.57  
MEDANI CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Cycling  5k - Men 2 00:08:08.34  
PEDDICORD CHARLES HOWARD 55-59 Cycling  5k - Men 2 00:09:18.60  
HALDEMAN ROBERT BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Cycling  5k - Men 2 00:10:28.73  
LIBERNINI NICK   65-69 Cycling  5k - Men 2 00:10:10.95  
ARCHER CHARLES ST. MARY'S 70-74 Cycling  5k - Men 2 00:10:33.63  
PROPER JOHN   50-54 Cycling  5k - Men 3 00:08:13.76  
SEGAL MYRON MONTGOMERY 55-59 Cycling  5k - Men 3 00:09:19.46  
WILLIAMS EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Cycling  5k - Men 4 00:09:25.12  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Cycling  5k - Men 4 00:09:20.29  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Cycling  5k - Women 1 00:11:28.82  
HILL MICHAEL BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 Cycling 10k - Men 1 00:15:58.46  
COX JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Cycling 10k - Men 1 00:16:17.26  
FRAMPTON MERRICK BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Cycling 10k - Men 1 00:17:51.59  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 1 00:19:34.04  
SINSKY ALLEN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Cycling 10k - Men 1 00:20:32.29  
SHUEY KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Cycling 10k - Men 2 00:16:11.76  
PEDDICORD CHARLES HOWARD 55-59 Cycling 10k - Men 2 00:19:10.08  
MEALY HUGH PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Cycling 10k - Men 2 00:18:40.98  
ST. CLAIR ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 2 00:20:16.08  
MANGEL JOEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Cycling 10k - Men 2 00:21:16.63  
WILLIAMS EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Cycling 10k - Men 3 00:19:05.16  
SEGAL MYRON MONTGOMERY 55-59 Cycling 10k - Men 3 00:20:14.23  
VADAS JAMES HARFORD 60-64 Cycling 10k - Men 3 00:19:39.38  
FISCHER LOUIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 3 00:20:23.09  
ARCHER CHARLES ST. MARY'S 70-74 Cycling 10k - Men 3 00:22:26.56  
HALDEMAN ROBERT BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Cycling 10k - Men 4 00:19:44.27  
CARROLL THOMAS HARFORD 65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 4 00:20:44.34  
BURLISON BILL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Cycling 10k - Men 4 00:24:48.93  
LIBERNINI NICK   65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 5 00:20:54.45  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74 Cycling 10k - Men 5 00:29:31.18  
DOLES RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Cycling 10k - Men 6 00:27:12.27  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Cycling 10k - Women 1 00:23:25.44  
NANGERONI CARRIE FREDERICK 75-79 Cycling 10k - Women 1 00:32:13.90  
SHUEY KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:32:28.39  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:38:30.33  
FRAMPTON MERRICK BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:35:39.29  
LOCHBAUM CHARLES WASHINGTON 65-69 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:36:37.52  
BURLISON BILL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:48:23.99  
GUSHEE A CHESTER CHARLES 80-84 Cycling 20k - Men 1 00:57:11.13  
COLEIANNE PAUL BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Cycling 20k - Men 2 00:42:24.30  
MEALY HUGH PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Cycling 20k - Men 2 00:37:45.29  
ST. CLAIR ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Cycling 20k - Men 2 00:39:36.91  
RODGERS BILL FREDERICK 70-74 Cycling 20k - Men 2 00:55:05.89  
MEDINA ALEX BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Cycling 20k - Men 3 00:40:39.61  
FLEMING BERYL HARFORD 65-69 Cycling 20k - Men 3 00:40:00.81  
IACOUZZE GERARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Cycling 20k - Men 4 00:46:44.38  
CARROLL THOMAS HARFORD 65-69 Cycling 20k - Men 4 00:41:40.31  
CLARK LARRY KENT 50-54 Discus - Men 1 0117'02.00  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Discus - Men 1 0117'10.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Discus - Men 1 0114'11.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Discus - Men 1 0117'05.00  
JOY DONALD CARROLL 70-74 Discus - Men 1 0092'11.00  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Discus - Men 1 0098'10.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Discus - Men 1 0071'07.00  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Discus - Men 1 0059'11.00  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94 Discus - Men 1 0037'01.00  
GESSLER ERIC BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 Discus - Men 2 0087'11.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Discus - Men 2 0076'09.00  
REISBERG WAYNE CARROLL 60-64 Discus - Men 2 0108'01.00  
SELLERS JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Discus - Men 2 0115'08.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Men 2 0089'08.00  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 Discus - Men 2 0076'02.00  
BRAUN ANDREW BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Discus - Men 2 0059'06.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Discus - Men 3 0077'00.00  
HARAHUSH MARTIN CALVERT 55-59 Discus - Men 3 0065'11.00  
KENNEY JAMES CHARLES 60-64 Discus - Men 3 0107'10.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Discus - Men 3 0107'06.00  
TOLLEY HAROLD HARFORD 70-74 Discus - Men 3 0086'00.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Discus - Men 3 0075'07.00  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Discus - Men 3 0053'05.00  
BRAINERD SAMUEL CARROLL 50-54 Discus - Men 4 0055'00.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Discus - Men 4 0060'09.00  
JACKSON HAROLD CARROLL 60-64 Discus - Men 4 0081'00.00  
MURKEY LEE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Discus - Men 4 0092'11.00  
JONES WARD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Discus - Men 4 0085'10.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Discus - Men 4 0071'00.00  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 Discus - Men 4 0044'11.00  
CAMPBELL DAVID ALLEGANY 55-59 Discus - Men 5 0055'04.00  
DETWILER WAYMOND ST. MARY'S 60-64 Discus - Men 5 0073'11.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Discus - Men 5 0083'07.00  
STILLMAN CHARLES (RICH) ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Discus - Men 5 0072'04.00  
BACHAR JAMES MONTGOMERY 75-79 Discus - Men 5 0061'06.00  
KNIGHT CHESTER QUEEN ANNE'S 65-69 Discus - Men 6 0081'02.00  
HENSEN EUGENE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Discus - Men 6 0062'06.00  
FORD ARTHUR DOUGLAS HARFORD 75-79 Discus - Men 6 0058'06.00  
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Discus - Women 1 0033'08.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Discus - Women 1 0072'01.00  
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Women 1 0045'01.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Discus - Women 1 0044'11.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Discus - Women 1 0039'09.00  
HUTCHERSON NAOMI BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Discus - Women 2 0057'10.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Discus - Women 2 0044'00.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Discus - Women 2 0030'07.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Discus - Women 2 0020'02.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Discus - Women 3 0050'05.00  
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Women 3 0041'07.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Discus - Women 3 0018'01.00  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Discus - Women 4 0046'00.00  
HYATT JACKIE CARROLL 70-74 Discus - Women 4 0034'02.00  
WAIDNER VICTORIA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Discus - Women 5 0037'08.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Women 5 0031'11.00  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Football Throw - Men 1 0139'00.00  
HARAHUSH MARTIN CALVERT 55-59 Football Throw - Men 1 0134'00.00  
KENNEY JAMES CHARLES 60-64 Football Throw - Men 1 0132'00.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Football Throw - Men 1 0124'00.00  
JOHANSON ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Football Throw - Men 1 0112'00.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Football Throw - Men 1 0098'00.00  
TYRRELL THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 1 0086'00.00  
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Football Throw - Men 1 0041'00.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Football Throw - Men 2 0138'00.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Football Throw - Men 2 0133'00.00  
SIGEL MARTY BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Football Throw - Men 2 0099'00.00  
FROWNFELTER CHARLES FREDERICK 65-69 Football Throw - Men 2 0114'00.00  
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Men 2 0101'00.00  
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Football Throw - Men 2 0090'00.00  
BLOCK GILBERT HARFORD 80-84 Football Throw - Men 2 0085'00.00  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Football Throw - Men 3 0096'00.00  
MCCORMICK FRANK HOWARD 60-64 Football Throw - Men 3 0088'00.00  
HADRY MERRILL CECIL 65-69 Football Throw - Men 3 0109'00.00  
JOY DONALD CARROLL 70-74 Football Throw - Men 3 0099'00.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Football Throw - Men 3 0069'00.00  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 3 0067'00.00  
BENDER PHILIP HOWARD 55-59 Football Throw - Men 4 0092'00.00  
GANZ JAMES MONTGOMERY 65-69 Football Throw - Men 4 0106'00.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Men 4 0095'00.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Football Throw - Men 4 0060'00.00  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Football Throw - Men 4 0062'00.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Football Throw - Men 5 0084'00.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Football Throw - Men 5 0102'00.00  
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Men 5 0081'00.00  
HENSEN EUGENE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Football Throw - Men 5 0081'00.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Football Throw - Men 5 0057'00.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 5 0051'00.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Men 6 0097'00.00  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Football Throw - Women 1 0072'00.00  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 Football Throw - Women 1 0066'00.00  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 60-64 Football Throw - Women 1 0063'00.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Women 1 0060'00.00  
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Women 1 0073'00.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Football Throw - Women 1 0047'00.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Football Throw - Women 1 0031'00.00  
PAYNE MARSHA FREDERICK 55-59 Football Throw - Women 2 0047'00.00  
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Football Throw - Women 2 0044'00.00  
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Women 2 0049'00.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Football Throw - Women 2 0033'00.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Football Throw - Women 2 0027'00.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Football Throw - Women 2 0027'00.00  
GREESON RITA BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Football Throw - Women 3 0044'00.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Football Throw - Women 3 0039'00.00  
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Football Throw - Women 4 0035'00.00  
HAWKLAND MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 85  
TOLAND DANIEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 85  
HUTCHINSON DAVID HOWARD 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 93  
FIORENTINI RICHARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 83  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 90  
LEBLANC DAVID BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 86  
WEEMS RAYMOND ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 98  
PENN ROLAND PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 89  
BRENGLE BRUCE ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 101  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 92  
CREWS JOHNNY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 90  
DAVIS HENRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 4 96  
SAMUELS NORMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 4 91  
PATTON THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 5 105  
GOVATOS GEORGE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 5 97  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 6 115  
KALIS WILLIAM FREDERICK 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 6 104  
PHIPPS JERRY HARFORD 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 72  
POBIAK ALBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 84  
BRAUN ANDREW BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 90  
FORD JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 85-89 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 93  
BURNAP EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 81  
HALL JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 86  
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 94  
TAYLOR JULIUS BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 98  
TILGHMAN WILLIAM CARROLL 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 88  
DAVIS CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 88  
HALL WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 96  
FAJNOR JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 91  
GLOSE FRED BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 93  
SURGEN RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 99  
ZEIGLER ROBERT OUT OF STATE 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 95  
MANLEY JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 100  
BUNTING JAMES MONTGOMERY 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 101  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 96  
BARNES RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 102  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 112  
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Golf - Women 1 103  
WILLIAMS PATRICIA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Golf - Women 1 113  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Women 1 105  
COLLASO BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Golf - Women 1 103  
JAMES ARLENE HOWARD 75-79 Golf - Women 1 102  
BEAGEL ISABELLE ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Golf - Women 1 111  
SAVOY PAULETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Golf - Women 2 109  
EARLY DOTTIE FREDERICK 60-64 Golf - Women 2 115  
JOHNSON REBECCA PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Golf - Women 2 105  
KELLEY ROSA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf - Women 2 125  
BRABBLE ELIZABETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Golf - Women 2 114  
HALL NORMA PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Women 2 117  
BELONG CECEIL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Golf - Women 3 141  
SUAREZ CAROL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Women 3 118  
GREEN ROSEMARIE BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Golf - Women 3 127  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Golf - Women 3 116  
BROWNE ELMIRA MONTGOMERY 80-84 Golf - Women 3 140  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 Golf - Women 4 121  
KENNEDY VIOLET ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf - Women 4 133  
KNESS CUNNIGUNDA BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Golf - Women 4 144  
GRAP LEONA BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Women 5 123  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 High Jump - Men 1 0005'03.00  
GREEN MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 High Jump - Men 1 0005'00.00  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 High Jump - Men 1 0004'04.00  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 High Jump - Men 1 0004'02.00  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 70-74 High Jump - Men 1 0004'04.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 High Jump - Men 1 0004'00.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 High Jump - Men 2 0005'00.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 High Jump - Men 2 0004'10.00  
SMITH WAYNE ALLEGANY 60-64 High Jump - Men 2 0004'02.00  
COHEN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 High Jump - Men 2 0003'10.00  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 70-74 High Jump - Men 2 0004'02.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 75-79 High Jump - Men 2 0003'10.00  
AMEND MICHAEL ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 High Jump - Men 3 0003'10.00  
WANG CHIEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 High Jump - Men 3 0003'10.00  
SELLERS JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 High Jump - Men 3 0003'10.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 High Jump - Men 3 0004'00.00  
STENDE CURTIS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 High Jump - Men 3 0003'00.00  
RALEY STANLEY ALLEGANY 55-59 High Jump - Men 4 0002'10.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 High Jump - Men 4 0003'06.00  
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 High Jump - Men 4 0003'02.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 High Jump - Women 1 0004'02.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 High Jump - Women 1 0002'10.00  
WHITE RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Horseshoes - Men 1    
MAXEMCHUK RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Horseshoes - Men 1    
HOPKINS GEORGE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Horseshoes - Men 1    
TRUMBORE MERR CECIL 65-69 Horseshoes - Men 1    
GATZ MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 1    
DIPIETRO HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 1    
GOBELI DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Horseshoes - Men 1    
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Horseshoes - Men 1    
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94 Horseshoes - Men 1    
BENDER PHILIP HOWARD 55-59 Horseshoes - Men 2    
DETWILER WAYMOND ST. MARY'S 60-64 Horseshoes - Men 2    
ROGERS TERENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Horseshoes - Men 2    
MABRY WILLARD FREDERICK 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 2    
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Horseshoes - Men 2    
WIITALA EINO BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Horseshoes - Men 2    
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Horseshoes - Men 3    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Horseshoes - Men 3    
FERRELL JOHN CHARLES 65-69 Horseshoes - Men 3    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 3    
ANDERSEN WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 3    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 4    
BARTHLOW SUSAN JANE FREDERICK 50-54 Horseshoes - Women 1    
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Horseshoes - Women 1    
DETWILER LEILA ST. MARY'S 60-64 Horseshoes - Women 1    
HUTCHERSON NAOMI BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Horseshoes - Women 1    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Horseshoes - Women 1    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Horseshoes - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Horseshoes - Women 1    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Horseshoes - Women 2    
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Javelin - Men 1 0123'06.00  
HARAHUSH MARTIN CALVERT 55-59 Javelin - Men 1 0097'00.00  
KENNEY JAMES CHARLES 60-64 Javelin - Men 1 0147'01.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Men 1 0098'00.00  
EYER JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Javelin - Men 1 0097'00.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Javelin - Men 1 0076'08.00  
TYRRELL THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84 Javelin - Men 1 0080'07.00  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Javelin - Men 1 0055'10.00  
BRAINERD SAMUEL CARROLL 50-54 Javelin - Men 2 0085'04.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Javelin - Men 2 0085'05.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Javelin - Men 2 0105'03.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Javelin - Men 2 0094'07.00  
LEISHEAR ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Javelin - Men 2 0065'00.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Javelin - Men 2 0075'11.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Javelin - Men 2 0055'05.00  
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Javelin - Men 2 0025'10.00  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Javelin - Men 3 0055'09.00  
WANG CHIEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Javelin - Men 3 0071'05.00  
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Men 3 0082'07.00  
COMPTON ROD HOWARD 70-74 Javelin - Men 3 0054'07.00  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Javelin - Men 3 0054'07.00  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Javelin - Men 3 0048'10.00  
MCCORMICK FRANK HOWARD 60-64 Javelin - Men 4 0069'00.00  
SELLERS JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Men 4 0081'01.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Javelin - Men 4 0048'10.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Javelin - Men 4 0046'00.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Javelin - Men 4 0034'08.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Men 5 0079'11.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Javelin - Men 5 0033'00.00  
MURKEY LEE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Javelin - Men 6 0071'05.00  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79 Javelin - Men 6 0030'04.00  
HARAHUSH DIANE CALVERT 55-59 Javelin - Women 1 0062'04.00  
EARLY DOTTIE FREDERICK 60-64 Javelin - Women 1 0047'08.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Women 1 0067'08.00  
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Javelin - Women 1 0055'01.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Javelin - Women 1 0049'04.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Javelin - Women 1 0036'03.00  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Women 2 0053'08.00  
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Javelin - Women 2 0040'01.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Javelin - Women 2 0028'07.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Javelin - Women 2 0017'07.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Javelin - Women 3 0047'09.00  
HYATT JACKIE CARROLL 70-74 Javelin - Women 3 0033'01.00  
WAIDNER VICTORIA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Women 4 0028'05.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Javelin - Women 4 0029'06.00  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
MILLSTEIN LARRY MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
MALONEY JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
SIMONS HERBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 4    
OLSON FRED   75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 4    
PAPUCHIS CHARLES MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 5    
EYSTER ARLINE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Treadway, Eyster, Jensen
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Treadway, Eyster, Jensen
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Treadway, Eyster, Jensen
BOHLAYER JOHN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Bohlayer,Patton, Fontana
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Bohlayer,Patton, Fontana
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Bohlayer,Patton, Fontana
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Rosfeld, Supinski, Conger
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Rosfeld, Supinski, Conger
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Rosfeld, Supinski, Conger
DENIKOS KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Helmick, Denikos, Papuchis
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Helmick, Denikos, Papuchis
PAPUCHIS CHARLES MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Helmick, Denikos, Papuchis
DESANTO LOIS MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Taylor, Olson, DeSanto
OLSON FRED   65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Taylor, Olson, DeSanto
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Taylor, Olson, DeSanto
BROWN LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Quigley, Brown, Whitten
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Quigley, Brown, Whitten
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Quigley, Brown, Whitten
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Rosfeld, Scala, Britti
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Rosfeld, Scala, Britti
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Rosfeld, Scala, Britti
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
DENIKOS KATHERINE MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
CHENOWETH MARY MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
EYSTER ARLINE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
SIMONS FRANCES PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Women 3    
MORTON ROSEMARIE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 3    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 3    
DESANTO LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 4    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 5    
ARENS ARNOLD MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
KOFF DAVID MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
OLSON FRED   70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
SCHWARZMAN JEROME MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
EYSTER ARLINE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
MORTON ROSEMARIE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
CHENOWETH MARY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
DESANTO LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 2    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 2    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 2    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 2    
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
IZUMI GLORIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BOHLAYER JOHN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BORDLEY ANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BORDLEY ROBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
BROWN LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
KAISLER CHRISTINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown
PECORA MADELINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown
WILSON LETA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown
WOODS JEANNE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown
YEAGER MARTHA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown
BARTON MARGARET HOWARD All Ages Line Dancing 1   In Motion
RODENHAUSER JO-AN ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 1   In Motion
TUCKER IANTHA HOWARD All Ages Line Dancing 1   In Motion
FABER GENVIEVE ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
FRANKLIN JOSEPHINE ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
GIBSON RAYMOND ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
MCCORMICK MARY HOWARD All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
MCDONALD RUTH ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
STARR SANDRA ANNE ARUNDEL All Ages Line Dancing 2   Country Spirit
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Pole Vault - Men 1 0010'00.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Pole Vault - Men 1 0006'10.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Pole Vault - Men 1 0008'00.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Pole Vault - Men 1 0006'10.00  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Pole Vault - Men 2 0006'07.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Pole Vault - Women 1 0006'07.00  
KELLEY JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 1    
MAXEMCHUK RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Racquetball - Men 1    
STEWART CLARENCE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Racquetball - Men 1    
GLENN CLARK PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Racquetball - Men 1    
MARSHALEK GEORGE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Racquetball - Men 1    
LAVENDER ALBERT MONTGOMERY 75-79 Racquetball - Men 1    
WEISSMAN JEFFREY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 2    
BAITY WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Racquetball - Men 2    
MIERZWICKI ANTHONY BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Racquetball - Men 2    
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 65-69 Racquetball - Men 2    
FABY ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Racquetball - Men 2    
SMITH DEAN CARROLL 55-59 Racquetball - Men 3    
WILSON JOHN HOWARD 60-64 Racquetball - Men 3    
MARINDIN HENRI HARFORD 65-69 Racquetball - Men 3    
WEISSMAN LARRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Racquetball - Men 4    
SMITH WAYNE ALLEGANY 60-64 Racquetball - Men 4    
HADDAWAY TOM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Racquetball - Men 4    
PATTON RICHARD CHARLES 55-59 Racquetball - Men 5    
JOOST DEREK BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Racquetball - Men 6    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Racquetball - Women 1    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Racquetball - Women 2    
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0014'05.50  
HARAHUSH MARTIN CALVERT 55-59 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0013'06.00  
WANG CHIEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0013'04.00  
PAULEN ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0014'01.00  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0014'04.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0013'00.50  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0009'03.50  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0008'03.00  
BRAINERD SAMUEL CARROLL 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0012'03.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0011'02.00  
SMITH WAYNE ALLEGANY 60-64 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0013'00.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 65-69 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0013'11.25  
MANESCU A. TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0012'00.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0012'08.00  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0009'02.00  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0009'02.00  
SEMON JOHN HARFORD 65-69 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0013'03.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0011'03.75  
FRANZAK GEORGE ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0008'05.00  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0005'05.50  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Running Long Jump - Men 4 0010'04.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 4 0009'10.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 4 0004'09.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 5 0007'09.00  
COMPTON ROD HOWARD 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 6 0006'09.50  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 65-69 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0012'00.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0001'09.75  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0004'04.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0006'00.50  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Running Long Jump - Women 2 0011'10.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Running Long Jump - Women 3 0007'01.25  
WAIDNER VICTORIA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Running Long Jump - Women 4 0004'08.00  
CLARK LARRY KENT 50-54 Shot Put - Men 1 0035'10.50  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Shot Put - Men 1 0040'06.00  
KENNEY JAMES CHARLES 60-64 Shot Put - Men 1 0034'09.50  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 1 0039'03.00  
JONES WARD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 1 0036'00.00  
KAHNERT JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shot Put - Men 1 0033'02.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Men 1 0026'06.50  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Shot Put - Men 1 0025'08.00  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94 Shot Put - Men 1 0014'09.00  
GESSLER ERIC BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 Shot Put - Men 2 0032'05.00  
HARAHUSH MARTIN CALVERT 55-59 Shot Put - Men 2 0029'11.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shot Put - Men 2 0033'10.05  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shot Put - Men 2 0030'03.00  
JOY DONALD CARROLL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 2 0033'11.50  
BENDER LOUIS HOWARD 75-79 Shot Put - Men 2 0025'09.50  
BRAUN ANDREW BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Shot Put - Men 2 0026'00.50  
GRACIE RICHARD ALLEGANY 85-89 Shot Put - Men 2 0014'02.00  
OCHS PHILLIP MONTGOMERY 50-54 Shot Put - Men 3 0029'10.00  
GYAKI ERIC ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Shot Put - Men 3 0025'02.00  
REISBERG WAYNE CARROLL 60-64 Shot Put - Men 3 0032'09.50  
MURKEY LEE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 3 0029'01.50  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shot Put - Men 3 0028'08.00  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Shot Put - Men 3 0024'11.00  
ROSEN ALLEN BALTIMORE CITY 80-84 Shot Put - Men 3 0021'03.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Shot Put - Men 4 0029'05.00  
CAMPBELL DAVID ALLEGANY 55-59 Shot Put - Men 4 0023'01.00  
JACKSON HAROLD CARROLL 60-64 Shot Put - Men 4 0029'00.00  
COHEN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 4 0028'08.50  
STILLMAN CHARLES (RICH) ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 4 0028'02.50  
BACHAR JAMES MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shot Put - Men 4 0023'06.50  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Men 4 0021'01.50  
MAIN EARL FREDERICK 50-54 Shot Put - Men 5 0026'10.00  
RALEY STANLEY ALLEGANY 55-59 Shot Put - Men 5 0021'07.50  
DETWILER WAYMOND ST. MARY'S 60-64 Shot Put - Men 5 0027'01.50  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 5 0027'07.00  
TOLLEY HAROLD HARFORD 70-74 Shot Put - Men 5 0028'02.00  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79 Shot Put - Men 5 0020'11.00  
VOLRATH VINCENT ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Shot Put - Men 5 0020'07.00  
BROADWATER DAVID ALLEGANY 60-64 Shot Put - Men 6 0026'07.00  
KNIGHT CHESTER QUEEN ANNE'S 65-69 Shot Put - Men 6 0025'11.50  
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 6 0026'07.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Shot Put - Men 6 0019'08.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Shot Put - Men 6 0019'01.00  
ROACH MARY ANNE ALLEGANY 55-59 Shot Put - Women 1 0015'02.50  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shot Put - Women 1 0026'09.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shot Put - Women 1 0015'08.50  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Shot Put - Women 1 0020'11.50  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Women 1 0013'08.00  
HUTCHERSON NAOMI BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Shot Put - Women 2 0025'04.00  
HYATT JACKIE CARROLL 70-74 Shot Put - Women 2 0014'08.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shot Put - Women 2 0014'09.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Shot Put - Women 2 0012'00.50  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Women 3 0021'06.50  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 80-84 Shot Put - Women 3 0011'07.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 65-69 Shot Put - Women 4 0020'10.50  
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84 Shot Put - Women 4 0008'06.00  
WAIDNER VICTORIA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shot Put - Women 5 0016'06.00  
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
ANASTASI ANTHONY MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 2    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 2    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
OLSON FRED   75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
CALLAN NANCY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard - Women's 2    
DESANTO LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 2    
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Shuffleboard - Women's 3    
BEAVERS CLARA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 3    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 4    
ANASTASI ANTHONY MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
JENSEN KAREN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
TREADWAY PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 55-59 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
BOHLAYER JOHN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 1    
POWDERLY PHYLLIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 2    
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Mixed Doubles 2    
BARATTE RICHARD MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
BRYANT JAMES MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
COX ROBERT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
DIVITA ROBERT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
ENTWISTLE DWIGHT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
GAHL WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
GRIMM RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
HUDSON KEITH HOWARD 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
KELLEY JOHN MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
KRUM ROBERT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
MACUCH WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
SERAPHIN MICHAEL FREDERICK 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
TANNER DONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
TURE PETER MONTGOMERY 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Joe B's AC
COLLIS DALE FREDERICK 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
DOMMEL THOMAS MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
GROSSMAN HARRY MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
LYNCH NORMAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
MEISINGER JOHN HOWARD 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
MYERS RICHARD CARROLL 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
PADDOCK JACK PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
RIGGS GEORGE MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
RITTER EDMOND HOWARD 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
SCHELL CHARLES RON MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
SPICER JOHN MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
TIPTON WILLIAM ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
YINGER CHARLES FREDERICK 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
ZITNAY ANDREW HOWARD 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Spicer Properties
ATKINSON JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
CANNING THOMAS PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
CREMEN GUY ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
DELVECCHIO J VINCENT MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
DENSMORE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
GANZ JAMES MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
LAWSON THEODORE BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
LEWIS CLARENCE ALLEGANY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
MUNDENO ROBERT ALLEGANY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
NULTY ANDREW PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
RYLAND KENNETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
SOLOMON JAY MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
VOORHEES HOWARD MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
WILLIAMS FRANCIS ST. MARY'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Mitchell's Eastern States
ALEXANDER MICHAEL HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
BAUR ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
CHALK JEAN HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
DERRICK CHARLIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
DOLLENGER KENNETH CECIL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
FELDMAN MATTHEW PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
HRUZ ROBERT HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
JOHANN CHARLES HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
JOY DONALD CARROLL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
KITZMILLER FRANK HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
MAYNES HANK ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
MCGILLICUDDY PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
NEHILA WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
REED RAYMOND BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
SPETH ARTHUR ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
BIONDO MAURO MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont  75 ers
BRAUTIGAM NORMAN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team)