Maryland Senior Olympics 2005 Summer Games Results
Last Name First Name county Age Group Event Place Score Team Name
WALKER FRANK MONTGOMERY 55-59  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE CITY 60-64  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
BICE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
COMET LAWRENCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
FRANK ALLEN PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 3    
GRANT DALE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 4    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
JAMES PRESTON MONTGOMERY 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 3    
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 2    
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
MATESIC ANTHONY BALTIMORE CITY 90-94  1-Mile Precision Walk - Men 1    
FIELDS GWENDOLYN WICOMICO 50-54  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
MEDANI HELEN MONTGOMERY 85-89  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
WEINBERG MARY BALTIMORE CITY 90-94  1-Mile Precision Walk - Women 1    
WALKER FRANK MONTGOMERY 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:11:14.80  
MCKEON STEPHEN HARFORD 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:13:10.90  
CARROLL HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:15:00.30  
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:10:28.30  
RALEY RAYMOND WASHINGTON 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:11:15.40  
JURAN DONALD MONTGOMERY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:11:50.60  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE CITY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:14:25.40  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:09:57.00  
BICE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:13:19.30  
LEE JOSEPH HARFORD 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:13:27.40  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:11:41.60  
BUSH JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:12:03.30  
PAGE THOMAS PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:14:14.00  
LANGBEHN EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 3 00:14:16.20  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 4 00:15:07.30  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:17:28.30  
FRITZ HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:18:23.80  
JEFFERS HENRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 2 00:19:15.40  
TROVATO FRANK BALTIMORE COUNTY 90-94  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Men 1 00:19:01.30  
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:15:11.60  
GREESON RITA BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:12:33.00  
HILL NANCY HOWARD 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:13:14.10  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:16:16.30  
LEE CHE-LING HARFORD 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:39.50  
JURAN CAROL MONTGOMERY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:14:46.70  
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:16:23.30  
ERDMAN ROSEMARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:14:45.10  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:14:58.80  
WIEMANN ESPERANZA MONTGOMERY 65-69  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:17:30.60  
GENGLER MARGARET BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:52.00  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:15:05.00  
NICHOLS MARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:18:29.60  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:13:39.30  
THATCHER BETH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 2 00:14:40.30  
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 3 00:15:01.20  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89  1-Mile Recreational Walk - Women 1 00:17:40.60  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:01.25  
MOONEY GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:42.91  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:00:46.79  
ENSINGER SANFORD HOWARD 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:38.93  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:00:48.15  
LEE YU-JIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:40.40  
WILLIAMS HUGH WASHINGTON 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:00:49.86  
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 3 00:01:09.44  
WIEMANN HELMUTH MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:10.01  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:18.22  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:00:51.31  
THOMAS GRADY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:12.04  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:09.80  
SOMPAYRAC WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 90-94  50 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:01:17.30  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:47.01  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:45.27  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:47.80  
ROGAN BETSY WICOMICO 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:06.14  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:01:30.28  
COLEMAN CAROLINE "JILL" BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:00:49.53  
FAZIO EDNA PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:01:17.13  
GRIER DOROTHY   75-79  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 3 00:01:48.56  
EVALD CHRISTINA PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:46.51  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE CITY 85-89  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:56.89  
SCHLETTE VIRGINIA PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94  50 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:02:08.48  
CHAPMAN JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:45.86  
KOVACEVICH JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:00:47.00  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:36.57  
EINOLF CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:00:40.49  
BENAC PETER PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 3 00:00:51.53  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:50.38  
WEAVER RICHARD WORCESTER 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:00:57.29  
HARMON WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:59.38  
WIEMANN HELMUTH MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:00.02  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:22.47  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:00:53.50  
GELLER HARVEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:08.33  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:23.29  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:00:45.14  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:00:57.30  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:00:59.19  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 3 00:01:13.96  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74  50 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:02:03.57  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:40.85  
LEE YU-JIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  50 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:00:38.30  
STERLING NANCY WICOMICO 50-54  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:00:32.55  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:00:49.87  
COLEMAN CAROLINE "JILL" BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:00:52.29  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 2 00:01:20.51  
RUSSELL DORIS HOWARD 85-89  50 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:01:08.34  
SEGAL MYRON MONTGOMERY 55-59  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:32.15  
BELL ALISTER ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:32.36  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:29.66  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:32.14  
BROMWELL KENT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:30.41  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:37.63  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:00:43.09  
KERR PHILLIP QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:33.55  
CIEPIELA ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:00:39.75  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:45.06  
BUSH JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:00.18  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:01:02.29  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:39.73  
GELLER HARVEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:00.97  
THOMAS GRADY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 3 00:01:02.55  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:00:49.05  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:03.12  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:02.41  
SOMPAYRAC WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 90-94  50 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:14.10  
STERLING NANCY WICOMICO 50-54  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:29.21  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:42.44  
ROGAN BETSY WICOMICO 70-74  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:52.03  
WIDDOWSON RUTH SOMERSET 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:49.50  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:00:50.80  
EVALD CHRISTINA PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:05.75  
RUSSELL DORIS HOWARD 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:00:53.79  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE CITY 85-89  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:02:24.35  
SCHLETTE VIRGINIA PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94  50 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:02:19.41  
PEYTON OSCAR PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:11.28  
SEARLES ANTHONY PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:11.72  
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:14.04  
FIELDS JOHN WICOMICO 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:12.47  
MALLARE MARK HOWARD 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:14.41  
CARROLL HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:17.66  
TURNER DORIE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:15.01  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:14.15  
ELLERBE CRAWFORD MONTGOMERY 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:14.27  
LEONARD CALVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:22.64  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:15.17  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:15.85  
ORMAN STANLEY MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:16.13  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:14.24  
GORDON WILTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:16.94  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:15.50  
HORKAN JAMES MONTGOMERY 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:19.81  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:22.31  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:28.03  
WENTZ EARL GARRETT 90-94 100 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:20.37  
WOOTEN CHARISMA PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:21.09  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:18.05  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:16.57  
DAMMONS DALMUTHA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 100 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:00:32.56  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:26.21  
CLARK VERONICA BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 100 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:00:37.15  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 100 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:47.19  
MATYSEK THOMAS HARFORD 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:13.03  
MOONEY GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:37.85  
ENSINGER SANFORD HOWARD 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:31.51  
RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:02:01.95  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:42.09  
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:02:53.83  
LECHNER THOMAS MONTGOMERY 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:01:49.47  
THOMAS GRADY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 2 00:02:04.78  
EDELHOFF RAYMOND ST. MARY'S 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:02:54.50  
ANDERSON GAIL BALTIMORE CITY 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:02:54.50  
SHIFLET IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:01:53.79  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:10.32  
RYAN KATHLEEN MONTGOMERY 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:06.49  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:04:07.84  
MATYSEK THOMAS HARFORD 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:12.86  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:41.96  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:24.16  
EINOLF CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:01:31.18  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 3 00:01:50.78  
BENAC PETER PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 4 00:02:04.66  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:47.73  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:01:47.73  
WIEMANN HELMUTH MONTGOMERY 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:02:04.29  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 2 00:02:22.19  
GELLER HARVEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke - Men 1 00:02:42.13  
VOGL EDITH WORCESTER 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:02:15.77  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:01:40.33  
SHIFLET IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 1 00:02:10.26  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 2 00:02:12.39  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke - Women 3 00:02:51.73  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly - Men 1 00:01:39.10  
PROTZMAN BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly - Women 1 00:01:19.03  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:06.23  
BENAC PETER PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:13.67  
BROMWELL KENT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:10.01  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:43.56  
KERR PHILLIP QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:11.75  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:51.63  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:01:49.73  
STERLING NANCY WICOMICO 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:05.40  
LIBBY JOAN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:45.52  
ROGAN BETSY WICOMICO 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:52.93  
WIDDOWSON RUTH SOMERSET 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:01:58.18  
PHILLIPS GWENDOLYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:03:08.83  
RYAN KATHLEEN MONTGOMERY 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:03:22.26  
RUSSELL DORIS HOWARD 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:02:11.25  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:18.88  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:01:34.96  
MURRAY TED BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:43.76  
LEE YU-JIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:01:32.55  
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2 00:01:46.06  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 85-89 100 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:02:27.99  
PROTZMAN BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:01:18.59  
VOGL EDITH WORCESTER 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:02:23.06  
LITTLE BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:01:51.83  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley - Women 2 00:02:36.44  
PROCTOR RICHARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:08:46.70  
GERSH JOHN HOWARD 55-59 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:08:34.30  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:09:50.00  
CONTRACT SHELDON MONTGOMERY 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:09:53.00  
AMONICK PAUL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 3 00:11:29.80  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:34.10  
COMET LAWRENCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:11:29.80  
GERSON DONALD MONTGOMERY 70-74 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 3 00:12:33.40  
HUI PETER MONTGOMERY 75-79 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:28.60  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:11:33.40  
BOYLE CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:10:28.80  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:12:13.50  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 3 00:13:58.30  
MATESIC ANTHONY BALTIMORE CITY 90-94 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 1 00:14:05.90  
MCNITT ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 90-94 1500   Meter Race Walk - Men 2 00:16:28.70  
BURNO JOSEPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:04:59.48  
BROOKS MAXWELL   50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:05:46.16  
FOLEY MICHAEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:06:01.20  
LAWSON JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 1500   Meter Run - Men 4 00:07:14.47  
WEINER ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:05:49.27  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:07:50.58  
CARLSON FRED HARFORD 60-64 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:06:10.97  
ELLIOTT JOHN HOWARD 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:05:56.61  
KAHN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:06:56.67  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:07:01.08  
COLE WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Men 4 00:08:56.36  
SCHRECK ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:06:24.77  
SMITH ROBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:07:23.27  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Men 3 00:08:32.21  
THOMAS WILLIAM CARROLL 75-79 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:13:16.26  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:09:03.05  
BROWN GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 1500   Meter Run - Men 2 00:09:32.27  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 1500   Meter Run - Men 1 00:15:20.39  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:07:43.84  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:09:40.37  
STOOKEY MARY ALICE FREDERICK 70-74 1500   Meter Run - Women 2 00:10:29.86  
SCHLEY HELEN FREDERICK 75-79 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:09:55.67  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 1500   Meter Run - Women 2 00:13:07.20  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 1500   Meter Run - Women 1 00:13:22.02  
PEYTON OSCAR PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:23.63  
SEARLES ANTHONY PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:23.90  
MCKEON STEPHEN HARFORD 55-59 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:46.34  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:31.68  
BROWN DAVID HOWARD 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:33.49  
TURNER DORIE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:34.53  
AMEND MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:35.91  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:39.35  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:31.16  
ELLERBE CRAWFORD MONTGOMERY 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:31.44  
BURKHALTER PHILIP PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:37.69  
LEE JOSEPH HARFORD 65-69 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:38.03  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:31.06  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:33.97  
ORMAN STANLEY MONTGOMERY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:35.22  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:38.90  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Men 5 00:00:42.69  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:29.82  
GORDON WILTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:34.72  
CIARAMELLO MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:35.59  
WIEMANN HELMUTH MONTGOMERY 75-79 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:00:43.90  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:00:39.50  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:00:46.00  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:00:51.85  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Men 4 00:01:10.70  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:40.50  
CHUA LILLY ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 200 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:00:33.60  
SUMMER ASHLEY TALBOT 55-59 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:41.19  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:49.32  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:36.56  
DAMMONS DALMUTHA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 200 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:00:55.50  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:00:60.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 200 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:01:05.00  
MOONEY GEORGE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:03:45.55  
ENSINGER SANFORD HOWARD 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:03:21.15  
RICE DONALD HOWARD 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:03:22.70  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke - Men 1 00:04:21.46  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:24.72  
LIBBY JOAN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:53.18  
PEARSALL MARJORIE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:03:59.55  
WIEMANN ESPERANZA MONTGOMERY 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 2 00:06:23.80  
RYAN KATHLEEN MONTGOMERY 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:06:09.37  
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke - Women 1 00:09:02.57  
MATYSEK THOMAS HARFORD 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:02:43.88  
TANNER JAMES BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:03:42.61  
DUNCAN FRANK HARFORD 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:03:14.81  
EINOLF CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 2 00:03:27.16  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:04:00.56  
GELLER HARVEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:06:09.32  
ANDERSON MAURITZ BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke-Men 1 00:07:12.89  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:04:37.24  
VOGL EDITH WORCESTER 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:04:40.89  
JORGENSEN CHRISTINE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:03:37.87  
SHIFLET IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke-Women 1 00:04:38.33  
WALL KENNETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:02:34.10  
BENAC PETER PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:03:04.28  
BROMWELL KENT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:02:44.54  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:04:04.97  
KERR PHILLIP QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:02:45.27  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:04:07.40  
CRAWFORD DONALD FREDERICK 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:04:05.90  
PROTZMAN BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:02:28.98  
PARKINSON CLAIRE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:03:15.26  
LIBBY JOAN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:03:48.44  
PEARSALL MARJORIE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:03:48.98  
RUSSELL DORIS HOWARD 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:04:47.08  
MATYSEK THOMAS HARFORD 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:02:33.21  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 1 00:04:44.31  
FOLSE KENNETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley - Men 2    
PROTZMAN BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:02:48.13  
VOGL EDITH WORCESTER 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:05:04.01  
PEARSALL MARJORIE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:04:30.29  
FARRELL GAIL WORCESTER 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 2 00:05:46.20  
COLEMAN CAROLINE "JILL" BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley - Women 1 00:04:01.59  
CREVELING ALAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:05.50  
BROOKS MAXWELL   50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:06.50  
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:01:16.60  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:22.16  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:12.90  
AMEND MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:22.50  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:16.21  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:21.70  
WEED PERRY ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:41.70  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:50.60  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:01:38.10  
BOYLE CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:01:50.80  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:01:50.90  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:01:21.20  
BERGER NANCY BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:01:40.20  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 400 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:01:46.90  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:01:41.20  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:02:02.50  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 400 Meter Dash - Women 3 00:02:59.10  
SCHLEY HELEN FREDERICK 75-79 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:02:10.60  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 400 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:03:15.50  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:02:58.30  
CLARK VERONICA BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:03:11.10  
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84 400 Meter Dash - Women 3 00:10:27.70  
SEGAL MYRON MONTGOMERY 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:07:32.50  
BROMWELL KENT BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:07:32.50  
WALDERMAN HOWARD HOWARD 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:11:01.47  
KERR PHILLIP QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:07:25.12  
LEE YU-JIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:01:39.70  
COLLINGS JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:11:04.98  
WATTS GORDON CHARLES 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 2 00:11:06.89  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle - Men 1 00:25:24.00  
STERLING NANCY WICOMICO 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:06:31.06  
LIBBY JOAN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:09:46.71  
PEARSALL MARJORIE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:10:11.19  
SHIFLET IDA ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 2 00:10:32.51  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 3 00:13:29.29  
WIEMANN ESPERANZA MONTGOMERY 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 4 00:16:39.18  
ROGAN BETSY WICOMICO 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:11:17.07  
WIDDOWSON RUTH SOMERSET 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle - Women 1 00:11:11.94  
FITZGERALD R MICHAEL WASHINGTON 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:18:03.00  
FOLEY MICHAEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:22:27.00  
LAWSON JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:28:45.00  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:21:55.00  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:24:17.00  
CARLSON FRED HARFORD 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:22:25.00  
AMEND MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:26:54.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:25:23.00  
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:26:42.00  
BURKHALTER PHILIP PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:27:37.00  
SMITH ROBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:26:11.00  
MILLER RICHARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:27:25.00  
ROGERS BRUCE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:35:16.00  
GRALLEY ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:27:54.00  
RUTKOWSKI JOSEPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:28:07.00  
EGNER DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 3 00:33:25.00  
SILVERSMITH ERNEST BALTIMORE CITY 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 4 00:34:40.00  
FRY JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 5000 Meter Run - Men 5 00:35:44.00  
GELMAN ROBERT OUT OF STATE 80-84 5000 Meter Run - Men 1 00:31:39.00  
OSBURN WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 80-84 5000 Meter Run - Men 2 00:49:20.00  
BYRON BEVERLY HOWARD 50-54 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:35:56.00  
SUMMER ASHLEY TALBOT 55-59 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:28:05.00  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:27:59.00  
BERGER NANCY BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 5000 Meter Run - Women 2 00:29:09.00  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:27:30.00  
GARNER BARBARA BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 5000 Meter Run - Women 2 00:30:40.00  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 5000 Meter Run - Women 1 00:33:58.00  
BURNO JOSEPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:36.02  
BROOKS MAXWELL   50-54 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:20.10  
BRYANT LOUIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:21.60  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:02:59.60  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 800 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:03:38.30  
SIMMONS EDWIN BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:02:57.40  
CARLSON FRED HARFORD 60-64 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:03:02.60  
AMEND MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 800 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:03:21.04  
KAHN HOWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:03:09.80  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:03:13.50  
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:03:50.30  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:03:59.10  
WEED PERRY ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:04:02.04  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:04:05.60  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 800 Meter Dash - Men 2 00:04:15.40  
BROWN GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 800 Meter Dash - Men 3 00:04:24.40  
GUTTAG ALVIN MONTGOMERY 85-89 800 Meter Dash - Men 1 00:07:47.10  
NEWBURGH MARY MONTGOMERY 60-64 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:04:05.90  
GRAF TAMI CALVERT 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:03:25.00  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 800 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:06:54.20  
AASEN YVONNE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:04:34.70  
STOOKEY MARY ALICE FREDERICK 70-74 800 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:05:01.00  
SCHLEY HELEN FREDERICK 75-79 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:04:35.60  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 800 Meter Dash - Women 2 00:06:46.80  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 800 Meter Dash - Women 1 00:06:31.90  
HSU JIN-CHUNG HOWARD 50-54 Badminton - Men 1    
WILSON ALEXANDER BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton - Men 2    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Badminton - Men 1    
ROBERTS SCOTT MONTGOMERY 55-59 Badminton - Men 2    
SIMPSON DAVID FREDERICK 60-64 Badminton - Men 1    
BURNAP EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Badminton - Men 1    
HARMON WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Badminton - Men 2    
KAHN SAMUEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Badminton - Men 1    
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Badminton - Men 2    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Badminton - Men 3    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Badminton - Men 1    
SHANNON BERNARD MONTGOMERY 85-89 Badminton - Men 1    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton - Women 1    
ROSSIO SUSAN FREDERICK 60-64 Badminton - Women 1    
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton - Women 1    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Badminton - Women 1    
CONARD RUTH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Badminton - Women 1    
MOYER BRUCE MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
WU SHEAN MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
MILLER JEFFREY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 2    
WILSON ALEXANDER BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 2    
GARDNER DAVID HOWARD 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 3    
HSU JIN-CHUNG HOWARD 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 3    
RIVERA SALVADOR   50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 4    
ROBERTS SCOTT MONTGOMERY 50-54 Badminton Doubles - Men 4    
BURNAP EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
FLESHER ALVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
KAHN SAMUEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
SHANNON BERNARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Badminton Doubles - Men 1    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
ROSSIO SUSAN FREDERICK 55-59 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
CONARD RUTH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Badminton Doubles - Women 1    
FERRY ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
LEAR ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
MILLER LEONARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
ORNDORFF OMAR ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
STERN BERNARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
VAUGHAN THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
ZIMMERMAN PAUL ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   M. H. Rosen Enterprises, L.L.C.
BERNDT WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
CHURCH COLIN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
KIRVAN WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
OSBORNE ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
STROUD ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
THOMPSON RICHARD OUT OF STATE 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   No Time to Lose
BIALOZYNSKI THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
CONWAY PATRICK BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
EVERETT DAVID BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
LEBER GENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
LESKO EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
MOORE BRAD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 3   Bykota Basketball 65-69
CHALK JEAN HOWARD 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
FELTE JOHN OUT OF STATE 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
KITZMILLER FRANK HOWARD 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
KRONDON JOSEPH ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
MCGILLICUDDY PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 1   J J J Paf Co
CARROLL JOSEPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
GOLDSTEIN ALAN BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
KIMMETT GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
KLEMM WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
LUTZ WALTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
MURTAUGH THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball 3 on 3 - Men 2   Bykota Basketball 70-74
BLACKMAN JERRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
GODFREY ARREL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
COPELAND TERRY FREDERICK 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
SAVAGE GERALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 3    
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 4    
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 70-74 Basketball Floor - Men 5    
ROSTKOWSKI JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Floor - Men 1    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
MOTE DANIEL DWIGHT MONTGOMERY 80-84 Basketball Floor - Men 2    
CHUA LILLY ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Floor - Women 2    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Basketball Floor - Women 1    
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
BLACKMAN JERRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
GODFREY ARREL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
SAVAGE GERALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
COPELAND TERRY FREDERICK 65-69 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 3    
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Basketball Foul - Men 4    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
ROSTKOWSKI JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Foul - Men 1    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Foul - Men 2    
CHUA LILLY ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Foul - Women 3    
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Basketball Foul - Women 2    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Basketball Foul - Women 1    
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
BLACKMAN JERRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
JONES RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
GODFREY ARREL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
SAVAGE GERALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
COPELAND TERRY FREDERICK 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
BLINCHIKOFF HERMAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
NICODEMUS WILLIAM HARFORD 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
ROSTKOWSKI JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 1    
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Basketball Shooting for Time - Men 3    
CHUA LILLY ANNE ARUNDEL 50-54 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 2    
FREAM CONNIE FREDERICK 55-59 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 2    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 2    
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 2    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Basketball Shooting for Time - Women 1    
CARROLL HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Billiards - Men 50-64 1    
WASYLUK OREST HOWARD 55-59 Billiards - Men 50-64 2    
KEERANS ERNEST BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 1    
RATTE GEORGE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 2    
GARDNER BRUCE CARROLL 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 3    
PARBUONI JOHN CHARLES 60-64 Billiards - Men 50-64 4    
VANWRIGHT WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
SCARCELLA DAVID BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
JANKOWIAK RICHARD BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 3    
SIMMONS KENNETH BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 4    
STOVER CHARLES CARROLL 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 5    
THOMPSON JOSEPH BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Billiards - Men 65+ 6    
CIEPIELA ROBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
EDMONDS MH CARROLL 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
PERNA WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
LINZ CHARLES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 3    
BRACKEN EDWARD CARROLL 75-79 Billiards - Men 65+ 4    
PRICE YANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
SANDERS KERMIT BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Billiards - Men 65+ 1    
STOTESBURY JOSEPH CHARLES 85-89 Billiards - Men 65+ 2    
STOVER B DIANE CARROLL 60-64 Billiards - Women 50-64 1    
GILROY JESSIE CHARLES 65-69 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
OGLESBY MARILYN CHARLES 70-74 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
SANDERS MARY CARROLL 75-79 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
BURROUGHS ROSE CHARLES 75-79 Billiards - Women 65+ 2    
SCHROEDL EVELYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Billiards - Women 65+ 1    
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 528  
STOCKHAUSEN MICHAEL FREDERICK 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 447  
THOMAS JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 529  
THOMAS JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2    
HOUGH WAYNE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 670  
CULHANE FRANK CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 2 614  
ROSS SAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 3 612  
WATSON JESSE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 4 609  
PEACOX WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 5 587  
WINCHELL JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 6 578  
PRESTON BRENDA PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 436  
MASTROROCCO RITA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 398  
DICKENS ANNE FREDERICK 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 536  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 516  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 3 505  
TODD  BERNESE CAROLINE 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 4 491  
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 5 480  
CUNEO CAROL-ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 6 475  
NORMAN LOIS HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 563  
LANEHART JACKIE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 2 548  
MILSTEAD CATHERINE CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 3 500  
ABATTA SHIRLEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 4 478  
ALLEN DOROTHY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 4 478  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 629  
BAUMANN JOHN CECIL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 584  
CALAWAY ALBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 570  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 556  
BUCHANAN PETE BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 552  
DULEY HERBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 551  
CLEGG JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 664  
CHASE CHARLES MICKEY HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 573  
COLLINS DAVID CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 545  
SMITH WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 545  
BRITTEN GERALD QUEEN ANNE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 525  
BARGAS JOSEPH ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 520  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 621  
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 602  
PRICE YANCY ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 535  
MILLS VIRGIL HARFORD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 534  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 5 489  
STATEN JOSEPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 6 460  
WALTERS G RUSSELL HOWARD 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 461  
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 460  
WIITALA EINO BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 342  
ALEXANDER JANE FREDERICK 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 499  
CONNELLY LORETTA CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 498  
BOURGEOIS BETTY HARFORD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 3 486  
ATCHINSON JOANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 4 450  
BURLEY BRENDA BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 5 442  
BRADEN MERNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 6 437  
WINK DONNA MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 491  
BRITTEN JO QUEEN ANNE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 489  
CHESGREEN REITSY HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 3 464  
RUTTEN BILLIE FREDERICK 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 4 432  
HAWKINS BEATRICE PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 5 429  
SCHWARZ DORIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 6 428  
BEAGEL ISABELLE ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 511  
STRICKLAND LUANNA ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 493  
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 3 482  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 4 454  
CHAMBERS AGNES BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 5 444  
WHITE ELLEN ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 6 442  
RABE GORDON PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1050  
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1050  
THOMAS JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1111  
WINCHELL JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1111  
KISSNER MEL HARFORD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 941  
ZELECHOWSKI FRANK HARFORD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 941  
HOUGH WAYNE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1277  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1277  
ROSS SAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1252  
WATSON JESSE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1252  
ALLEN DALE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1222  
BUCHANAN PETE BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1222  
CAMPBELL MERRILL BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1222  
WATERVAL KURT HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1222  
CULHANE FRANK CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 171  
TODD WILLIAM CAROLINE 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 171  
SHERMAN CLAYTON ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 1012  
TODD FRED ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 1012  
MADDOX JACK HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1219  
SUBOCK RICHARD HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1219  
CALAWAY ALBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1138  
DULEY HERBERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 1138  
BARGAS JOSEPH ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1055  
CARROLL LEROY PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 1055  
CLEGG JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 1033  
WARCH JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 1033  
FINCH CHARLES CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 962  
GADSON DANIEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 5 962  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 6 915  
YASHER MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 6 915  
CLARK JAMES CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 979  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 979  
COLLINS DAVID CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 944  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 2 944  
SMITH WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 898  
STATEN JOSEPH PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 3 898  
MITZEL ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 839  
WISSINGER JAMES HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 4 839  
HOLCOMB LEE HARFORD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1055  
MILLS VIRGIL HARFORD 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 1055  
HERRELKO FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 90-94 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 811  
HOBGOOD CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 90-94 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Men 1 811  
CEPL BEVERLY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 988  
CUNEO CAROL-ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 988  
PRESTON BRENDA PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 909  
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 909  
MCGOLDRICK JEAN MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 906  
RANEY BARBARA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 906  
MASTROROCCO RITA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 823  
JENKINS SALLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 992  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 992  
HOLLAND DAWN TALBOT 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 909  
TODD  BERNESE CAROLINE 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 909  
MILSTEAD CATHERINE CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 904  
WOODLAND JOAN CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 904  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 868  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 868  
COLLASO BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 792  
SAVOY PAULETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 792  
PHELPS RUBY PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 6 781  
WILLIAMS BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 6 781  
ALLEN DOROTHY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 1019  
CHESGREEN REITSY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 1019  
GREEN MARCIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 903  
MCDONALD CAROLE FREDERICK 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 903  
PARKER WILLA CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 879  
SMITH MARY CHARLES 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 879  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 867  
ABATTA SHIRLEY PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 854  
CARTER LENORE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 854  
BOWIE CAROLISSA ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 976  
BRITTEN JO QUEEN ANNE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 1 976  
ATCHINSON JOANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 878  
BRADEN MERNIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 2 878  
BOULAVSKY HELEN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 805  
MURPHY MARIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 3 805  
CONNELLY LORETTA CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 795  
HAWKINS BEATRICE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 4 795  
COSTA URSULA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 789  
WALLER KAZUE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 5 789  
CANNING RITA ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 6 774  
TORRANCE MARJORIE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Doubles- Women 6 774  
SIAR HUGH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1085  
STRICKLAND LUANNA ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1085  
PRESTON BRENDA PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1002  
SCHAEFER KATHRYN HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 914  
WISSINGER JAMES HOWARD 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 914  
MASTROROCCO RITA MONTGOMERY 55-59 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 871  
CUNEO CAROL-ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1086  
CUNEO CARL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1086  
MORRISEY EVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1051  
JACKSON NORVA PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1039  
ROSS SAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1039  
CULHANE FRANK CHARLES 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1014  
TODD  BERNESE CAROLINE 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1014  
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 854  
NORMAN LOIS HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1214  
WATSON JESSE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1214  
LANEHART JACKIE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1167  
LANEHART EDWIN HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1167  
CAMPBELL CARMEN MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1153  
CHASE CHARLES MICKEY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1153  
ALLEN DOROTHY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1152  
ALLEN DALE HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 1152  
JENKINS SALLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 1033  
CHESGREEN REITSY HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 1026  
WATERVAL KURT HOWARD 65-69 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 1026  
CONNELLY LORETTA CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1084  
JOHNSON AUSTIN CHARLES 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1084  
MCGOLDRICK JEAN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 1048  
ATCHINSON JOANN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1003  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 1003  
BOULAVSKY HELEN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 979  
BASEY HAROLD PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 955  
CARTER LENORE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 5 955  
DORSCH AGNES HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 932  
SUBOCK RICHARD HOWARD 70-74 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 6 932  
BRITTEN GERALD QUEEN ANNE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1106  
BRITTEN JO QUEEN ANNE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1106  
WALTERS G RUSSELL HOWARD 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 833  
WINK DONNA MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 2 833  
HAWKINS BEATRICE PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 818  
TAYLOR RUTHERFORD CHARLES 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 3 818  
BACKOF WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 791  
NOTTON LEONA MONTGOMERY 75-79 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 4 791  
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1129  
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Bowling 10 Pin Mixed Doubles 1 1129  
GREENFELD SOL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 336  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Men's Singles 1 296  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - 50-69 Women's Singles 1 328  
RETER ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 391  
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 350  
WILLIAMS HUGH WASHINGTON 70-74 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 348  
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 417  
HOWARD ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 2 298  
MARINUCCI PAT HOWARD 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 3 298  
ROSE ALAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 4 297  
RECA JOSEPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Men's Singles 1 288  
ROSE ABBIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 1 291  
DOUGLASS ANNE (JEAN) BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Bowling Duck Pin - 70+ Women's Singles 2 278  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 1 642  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Bowling Duck Pin - Mixed Doubles 1 642  
MARINUCCI PAT HOWARD 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 710  
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 1 710  
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 2 702  
RETER ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Bowling Duck Pins Doubles (Men) 2 702  
OCHS PHILLIP MONTGOMERY 50-54 Discus - Men 1 0078'09.00  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Discus - Men 1 0120'04.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Discus - Men 2 0072'09.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Discus - Men 1 0110'08.50  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Discus - Men 2 0107'05.50  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Discus - Men 1 0101'11.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Discus - Men 2 0094'11.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Discus - Men 3 0083'06.00  
JONES WARD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Discus - Men 1 0094'01.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Discus - Men 2 0085'09.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Men 3 0086'01.00  
TOLLEY HAROLD HARFORD 70-74 Discus - Men 4 0082'04.50  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Discus - Men 1 0082'00.50  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 Discus - Men 2 0079'02.00  
KAHNERT JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Discus - Men 3 0066'06.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Discus - Men 4 0064'02.50  
LEISHEAR ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Discus - Men 5 0059'08.00  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79 Discus - Men 6 0040'03.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Discus - Men 1 0074'07.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Discus - Men 2 0064'10.00  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Discus - Men 1 0050'09.00  
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Discus - Women 1 0039'11.00  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Discus - Women 1 0051'06.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Discus - Women 1 0061'01.00  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 Discus - Women 1 0066'05.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Discus - Women 2 0044'02.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Discus - Women 3 0031'03.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Discus - Women 1 0045'08.50  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Discus - Women 2 0025'09.50  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Discus - Women 1 0036'00.00  
CLARK VERONICA BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Discus - Women 2 0021'09.50  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Discus - Women 1 0021'00.00  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Football Throw - Men 1 0144'00.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Football Throw - Men 2 0138'00.00  
FREEMAN AL MONTGOMERY 50-54 Football Throw - Men 3 0109'06.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Football Throw - Men 1 0127'06.00  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Football Throw - Men 2 0111'03.00  
WALTER STEPHEN QUEEN ANNE'S 55-59 Football Throw - Men 3 0099'06.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Football Throw - Men 4 0089'08.00  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Football Throw - Men 1 0124'02.00  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Football Throw - Men 2 0092'00.00  
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Football Throw - Men 3 0071'00.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Football Throw - Men 1 0114'08.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Men 2 0097'01.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Men 3 0093'00.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Football Throw - Men 4 0084'00.00  
BICE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Football Throw - Men 5 0052'00.00  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Football Throw - Men 1 0093'08.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Football Throw - Men 2 0091'06.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Football Throw - Men 3 0091'00.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Football Throw - Men 4 0073'00.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Football Throw - Men 1 0089'10.00  
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Football Throw - Men 2 0081'09.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Football Throw - Men 3 0080'10.00  
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Football Throw - Men 4 0080'00.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Football Throw - Men 5 0047'05.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 1 0078'08.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 2 0065'06.00  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 Football Throw - Men 3 0058'09.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Football Throw - Men 4 0052'06.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Football Throw - Men 5 0049'00.00  
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Football Throw - Men 6 0046'10.00  
CHILDERS PEGGY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Football Throw - Women 1 0063'00.00  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Football Throw - Women 2 0045'05.00  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Football Throw - Women 1 0064'00.00  
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Football Throw - Women 2 0031'08.00  
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Football Throw - Women 1 0064'07.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Women 2 0058'04.00  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Football Throw - Women 3 0055'01.00  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Football Throw - Women 4 0053'00.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Football Throw - Women 1 0052'02.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Football Throw - Women 2 0037'05.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Football Throw - Women 1 0050'00.00  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Football Throw - Women 2 0039'08.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Football Throw - Women 3 0035'08.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0151'00.00  
HARRIS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0047'00.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0099'00.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0057'00.00  
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0058'00.00  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0077'00.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0057'00.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Men 3 0046'00.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Men 4 0045'00.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0075'00.00  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0070'00.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Men 3 0040'00.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Men 4 0029'00.00  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 75-79 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0068'00.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0059'00.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Frisbee Throw - Men 3 0035'00.00  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Men 1 0042'00.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Men 2 0030'00.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Men 3 0024'00.00  
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0068'00.00  
CHILDERS PEGGY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0040'00.00  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Frisbee Throw - Women 2 0023'00.00  
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0024'00.00  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0039'00.00  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Frisbee Throw - Women 2 0030'00.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0017'00.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Frisbee Throw - Women 2 0013'00.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0025'00.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Frisbee Throw - Women 2 0023'00.00  
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0040'00.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Women 2 0037'00.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Frisbee Throw - Women 3 0015'00.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Frisbee Throw - Women 1 0031'00.00  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1    
GRADWELL DAVID BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 81  
DAVIS HENRY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 87  
TOLAND DANIEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 89  
BRENGLE BRUCE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Golf - Men's (50-69) 4 95  
WOOD FRANKLIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 81  
SULLIVAN LARRY ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 96  
VELENOVSKY LOUIS BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 96  
PATTON THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 98  
JOYNER LEE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Golf - Men's (50-69) 4 103  
BUCZEK RICHARD CARROLL 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 1 81  
FIORENTINI RICHARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 84  
WELKE RONALD MONTGOMERY 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 2 84  
MCKENNA PHILIP ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 3 85  
HUTCHINSON DAVID HOWARD 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 4 88  
DOBBS LAWRENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Golf - Men's (50-69) 5 91  
LIPSKI EDWARD   70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 74  
BURNAP EDWARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 76  
CHINN RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 82  
HOLTE HARTLEY ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 88  
MEREDITH THOMAS ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 92  
ZEIGLER ROBERT OUT OF STATE 70-74 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 94  
SULLIVAN RAYMOND BALTIMORE CITY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 79  
POBIAK ALBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 80  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 87  
ENTY FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 88  
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 89  
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 102  
HALL JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 84  
ANTRIM JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 87  
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 91  
KRAMER ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 4 94  
HALL WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 5 98  
HOLLANDER CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 80-84 Golf - Men's (70+) 6 100  
BUNTING JAMES MONTGOMERY 85-89 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 90  
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 85-89 Golf - Men's (70+) 2 100  
SANDERS KERMIT BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Golf - Men's (70+) 3 101  
TAYLOR JULIUS BALTIMORE COUNTY 90-94 Golf - Men's (70+) 1 93  
CROWLEY DIANE ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Golf - Women 1 80  
HOUSE ELAIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Golf - Women 1 82  
EARLY DOTTIE FREDERICK 60-64 Golf - Women 2 110  
BELONG CECEIL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Golf - Women 3 128  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf - Women 1 102  
LECHNER ROSWITHA FREDERICK 65-69 Golf - Women 2 107  
WILLIAMS PATRICIA PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Golf - Women 3 108  
COLLASO BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Golf - Women 1 102  
DOMAN ELVIRA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf - Women 2 121  
JOHNSON REBEKAH PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Golf - Women 3 133  
BRABBLE ELIZABETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Golf - Women 1 119  
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Women 1 89  
JAMES ARLENE HOWARD 80-84 Golf - Women 2 96  
HALL NORMA PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf - Women 3 115  
KNESS CUNNIGUNDA BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Golf - Women 1 104  
LAUFFER MARY ANNE ARUNDEL 85-89 Golf - Women 2 105  
VELENOVSKY LOUIS BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
FERRELL JOHN CHARLES 65-69 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
ZEIGLER ROBERT OUT OF STATE 70-74 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf Chipping - Men 2    
ELY RICHARD CARROLL 75-79 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf Chipping - Men 2    
POBIAK ALBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf Chipping - Men 3    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Chipping - Men 2    
SANDERS KERMIT BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Golf Chipping - Men 1    
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 85-89 Golf Chipping - Men 2    
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Golf Chipping - Women 1    
RODGERS WILLIE PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Golf Chipping - Women 2    
ZEHNACKER CAROL FREDERICK 60-64 Golf Chipping - Women 3    
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf Chipping - Women 1    
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Chipping - Women 1    
VELENOVSKY LOUIS BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Golf Putting - Men 1    
FERRELL JOHN CHARLES 65-69 Golf Putting - Men 1    
ZEIGLER ROBERT OUT OF STATE 70-74 Golf Putting - Men 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Golf Putting - Men 2    
POBIAK ALBERT ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf Putting - Men 1    
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Golf Putting - Men 2    
STANTON PAUL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Golf Putting - Men 3    
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Putting - Men 1    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Putting - Men 2    
RUTAN ROBERT HOWARD 85-89 Golf Putting - Men 1    
SANDERS KERMIT BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Golf Putting - Men 2    
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Golf Putting - Women 1    
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Golf Putting - Women 1    
SCHROEDL EVELYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Golf Putting - Women 1    
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 High Jump - Men 1 0005'02.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 High Jump - Men 2 0005'00.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 High Jump - Men 1 0004'08.00  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 High Jump - Men 1 0004'02.00  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 High Jump - Men 2 0004'00.00  
AMEND MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 High Jump - Men 3 0004'00.00  
BROWN DAVID HOWARD 60-64 High Jump - Men 4 0004'00.00  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 High Jump - Men 1 0004'02.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 High Jump - Men 2 0003'08.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 High Jump - Men 1 0003'10.00  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 75-79 High Jump - Men 1 004'00.00  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 75-79 High Jump - Men 2 004'00.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 80-84 High Jump - Men 1 0004'00.00  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 High Jump - Men 1 0003'00.00  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 High Jump - Women 1 0003'10.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 High Jump - Women 1 0004'00.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 High Jump - Women 1 0002'08.00  
TRUEHEART WILSON BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Horseshoes - Men 1    
VELENOVSKY LOUIS BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Horseshoes - Men 1    
FERRELL JOHN CHARLES 65-69 Horseshoes - Men 1    
JANKOWIAK RICHARD BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Horseshoes - Men 2    
GATZ MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 1    
MABRY WILLARD FREDERICK 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 2    
ROGERS TERENCE ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 3    
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Horseshoes - Men 4    
GARRETT JOSEPH ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 1    
FORD ARTHUR DOUGLAS HARFORD 75-79 Horseshoes - Men 2    
DIPIETRO HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Horseshoes - Men 1    
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Horseshoes - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Horseshoes - Men 3    
WIITALA EINO BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Horseshoes - Men 1    
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Horseshoes - Women 1    
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Horseshoes - Women 1    
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Horseshoes - Women 1    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Horseshoes - Women 1    
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Horseshoes - Women 1    
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Javelin - Men 1 0132'04.00  
HARRIS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Javelin - Men 2 0122'06.00  
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Javelin - Men 3 0104'09.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Javelin - Men 1 0067'08.00  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Javelin - Men 1 0138'01.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Javelin - Men 2 0085'09.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Men 1 0091'05.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Javelin - Men 2 0077'07.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Men 3 0070'02.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Men 4 0051'03.00  
EYER JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Javelin - Men 1 0084'02.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Javelin - Men 2 0066'11.00  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Javelin - Men 1 0072'01.00  
LEISHEAR ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Javelin - Men 2 0062'04.00  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 Javelin - Men 3 0054'08.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Javelin - Men 4 0045'05.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Javelin - Men 5 0035'10.00  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79 Javelin - Men 6 0028'01.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Javelin - Men 1 0062'09.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Javelin - Men 2 0057'07.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Javelin - Men 3 0031'06.00  
WOOTEN CHARISMA PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Javelin - Women 1 0056'00.00  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Javelin - Women 1 0024'04.00  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Javelin - Women 1 0046'05.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Javelin - Women 1 0063'05.00  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Javelin - Women 2 0054'01.00  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 Javelin - Women 1 0061'01.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Javelin - Women 2 0046'08.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Javelin - Women 3 0024'03.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Javelin - Women 1 0045'08.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Javelin - Women 2 0029'10.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Javelin - Women 1 0034'07.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Javelin - Women 1 0019'09.00  
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
FERRELL JOHN CHARLES 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
MILLSTEIN LARRY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
GATZ MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Men 4    
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
PETTEY LOUIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
HERNDON WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 4    
SCHWARZMAN JEROME MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 5    
OLSON FRED MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Men 6    
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Men 2    
BORDLEY ROBERT MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Men 3    
GIBLIN JOHN MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling - Men 4    
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling - Men 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Helmick/Quigley/Taylor
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Helmick/Quigley/Taylor
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Helmick/Quigley/Taylor
BROWN LOIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Brown/Pettey/Rosfeld
PETTEY LOUIS MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Brown/Pettey/Rosfeld
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Brown/Pettey/Rosfeld
KOCH BABETTE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Whitten/Koch/Olson
OLSON FRED MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Whitten/Koch/Olson
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 2   Whitten/Koch/Olson
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Conger/Supinski/Fontana
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Conger/Supinski/Fontana
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 3   Conger/Supinski/Fontana
MILLSTEIN LARRY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 4   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 4   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
SCHWARZMAN JEROME MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 4   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
MILLSTEIN LARRY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 5   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 5   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
SCHWARZMAN JEROME MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Triples 5   Millstein/Scala/Schwarzman
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Britti/Rosfeld/Herndon
HERNDON WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Britti/Rosfeld/Herndon
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Triples 1   Britti/Rosfeld/Herndon
JARBOE D. CARLENE ST. MARY'S 55-59 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Lawn Bowling - Women 3    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling - Women 2    
BORDLEY ANN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling - Women 1    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
SCHWARZMAN JEROME MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
MALONEY JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
SCALA JAMES MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Men 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
CHENOWETH MARY MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 85-89 Lawn Bowling Doubles - Women 1    
BRITTI DOMENIC MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
BROWN LOIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
PETTEY LOUIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BORDLEY ANN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
BORDLEY ROBERT MONTGOMERY 75-79 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 2    
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
ROSFELD ROY MONTGOMERY 80-84 Lawn Bowling Mixed Doubles 1    
BENSLEY WILLIAM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
CLEMENTS GIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
ENGEL ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
FISHER ESHTER BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
JEFFRES RUTH MARIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
KAISLER CHRISTINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
PECORA MADELINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
STRAUCH JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
SULLIVAN DOTTY BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
WERNER MARILYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
WILSON LETA BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
WOODS JEANNE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
YEAGER MARTHA BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Line Dancing 1   Charlestown Steppers
BIDDISON THELMA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
BILLINGSLEA LILLIAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
BUNCE BETTY BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
CHILCOATE ELAINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
DUNKER FRANCES BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
GESSWEIN ETHEL BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
HECK JEAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
MILLER EVELYN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
ODOM DORIS BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
OWENS HILDEGARD BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
WAGNER THELMA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
WELLS TINA BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Line Dancing 1   Oak Crest Line Dancers
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Pole Vault - Men 1 0011'00.00  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 Pole Vault - Men 1 0006'00.00  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Pole Vault - Men 1 0007'06.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Pole Vault - Women 1 005'05.00  
LANDAU ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 1    
ANDERSON BRUCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 2    
KELLEY JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 3    
WEISSMAN JEFFREY BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Racquetball - Men 4    
BAITY WILLIAM PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Racquetball - Men 1    
JOOST DEREK BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Racquetball - Men 2    
HILBERT RONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Racquetball - Men 1    
HADITSCH HENRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Racquetball - Men 2    
CONROY PATRICK CECIL 60-64 Racquetball - Men 3    
MARINDIN HENRI HARFORD 65-69 Racquetball - Men 1    
MORGAN LEONARD HARFORD 65-69 Racquetball - Men 2    
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Racquetball - Men 1    
HADDAWAY TOM BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Racquetball - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Racquetball - Men 1    
WOOTEN CHARISMA PRINCE GEORGE'S 50-54 Racquetball - Women 1    
SCHAEFER GAIL BALTIMORE COUNTY 60-64 Racquetball - Women 1    
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Racquetball - Women 1    
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Racquetball - Women 2    
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0016'09.00  
HARRIS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0016'08.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0016'03.00  
CLINTON RONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0013'05.00  
PAULEN ROBERT MONTGOMERY 65-69 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0014'01.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0012'04.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0007'07.00  
STOOKEY JAMES FREDERICK 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0014'05.00  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 75-79 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0008'04.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 1 0013'01.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 2 0009'02.00  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 3 0007'08.00  
HORKAN JAMES MONTGOMERY 80-84 Running Long Jump - Men 4 0006'08.00  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0011'07.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0011'01.00  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0011'09.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Running Long Jump - Women 2 0007'03.50  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0005'01.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Running Long Jump - Women 1 0005'08.50  
HARRIS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Shot Put - Men 1 0034'10.50  
OCHS PHILLIP MONTGOMERY 50-54 Shot Put - Men 2 0033'05.00  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Shot Put - Men 1 0038'07.50  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Shot Put - Men 1 0035'01.00  
WOLLESEN WOODROW MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shot Put - Men 2 0033'03.00  
HAMEROFF STEPHEN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 1 0034'04.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 1 0034'04.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shot Put - Men 2 0028'07.50  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Shot Put - Men 3 0027'11.00  
JONES WARD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 1 0036'02.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 2 0033'03.50  
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shot Put - Men 3 0029'07.50  
TOLLEY HAROLD HARFORD 70-74 Shot Put - Men 4 0027'07.00  
TRUITT DONALD CECIL 70-74 Shot Put - Men 5 0026'10.00  
KAHNERT JOHN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shot Put - Men 1 0031'05.00  
BERGEN WILLIAM FREDERICK 75-79 Shot Put - Men 2 0026'06.00  
ATKINSON LAWRENCE HARFORD 75-79 Shot Put - Men 3 0018'11.50  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 Shot Put - Men 1 0024'07.00  
POWER-WATERS BRIAN QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Men 2 0024'06.50  
BRAUN ANDREW BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Shot Put - Men 3 0024'04.00  
BENDER LOUIS HOWARD 80-84 Shot Put - Men 4 0023'09.00  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Men 5 0019'03.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Shot Put - Men 6 0017'10.50  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Shot Put - Men 1 0022'10.00  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Shot Put - Women 1 0024'03.00  
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Shot Put - Women 2 0018'05.50  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Shot Put - Women 1 0015'02.00  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Shot Put - Women 1 0021'07.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shot Put - Women 1 0025'05.00  
WEYERS JOAN BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Shot Put - Women 2 0019'03.00  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Shot Put - Women 1 0019'11.00  
GOOD SHARON MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shot Put - Women 2 0013'08.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Shot Put - Women 1 0019'10.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Shot Put - Women 2 0014'03.00  
CLARK VERONICA BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Shot Put - Women 1 0015'07.50  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Shot Put - Women 2 0013'06.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Shot Put - Women 3 0010'04.50  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Shot Put - Women 1 0010'11.00  
IZUMI GEORGE MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shuffleboard - Men's 2    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 2    
PATTON EMORY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
OLSON FRED MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
HERNDON WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 2    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
PETTEY LOUIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard - Men's 5    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard - Men's 1    
GIBLIN JOHN MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard - Men's 3    
JARBOE D. CARLENE ST. MARY'S 55-59 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
HABIG SUSAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard - Women's 2    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard - Women's 2    
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Shuffleboard - Women's 3    
PATTON PATRICIA MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard - Women's 2    
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 85-89 Shuffleboard - Women's 1    
CONDELL JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
CONGER BERT MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 2    
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 2    
HERNDON WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
PETTEY LOUIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 2    
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Shuffleboard Doubles - Men 1    
HELMICK ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
TAYLOR MARTHA MONTGOMERY 60-64 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
CHENOWETH MARY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
WHITTEN ELSIE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
QUIGLEY CATHERINE MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
ROSFELD LAURA MONTGOMERY 80-84 Shuffleboard Doubles - Women 1    
CLIPP JOSEPH WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
HOOVER TIM WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
JOHNSON TOM CARROLL 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
KERSHNER LARRY WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
MILLER RONALD WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
MILLS JOSEPH WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
MOYER RICHARD WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
NELSON JAMES WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
STOTELMYER ROBERT WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
WEAVER RON WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
WHITE JEFF WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
WILKINSON RANDY WASHINGTON 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
WOJECK RAY CARROLL 50-54 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Rutters
ANTHONY DONALD BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
BROWN TONY   55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
CIKOTA JOHN MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
FERZACCA AL   55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
HOOD PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
HOWARD RAYMOND OUT OF STATE 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
JONES PIERCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
KUZNER DAVID FREDERICK 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
LYCETT JOSEPH ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
MOSES RANDY MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
PINKNEY HENRY   55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
SACHS BOB MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
WINCHESTER FRANK   55-59 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   MD Yutes
BANKS HARRY HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
CROWN CLIFF HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
DOUGHERTY GERALD MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
GELLMAN DAVID   60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
GESSEL TOM   60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
GIGLIO DOMINICK ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
JACKSON AL HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
JURAN DONALD MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
O'KEEFE BUDDY MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
SHENK DAVE   60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
TARANTO JOHN CHARLES 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
WELSH PAUL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Olney OGB
BROWN RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
CORDY WILLIAM CARROLL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
DAILEY EUGENE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
FRITZ RUSSELL ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
FYOCK JACK HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
GOLDEN ARCHIE ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
KIRBY CHARLES ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
KOENIG RICHARD ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
KUEHN ARTHUR MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
MCELROY DAVID PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
MCNAMARA EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
OLIVER PHILIP ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
SCZEPANSKI JAMES HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
WARD R RONALD HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
WARFIELD JAMES HOWARD 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
WINTER WILLIAM ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Samos / Crownsville
ALMONY ROBERT PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
BIELSKI PETER ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
CAREY THURLOW MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
DENBOW DAVID PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
FELDMAN MATTHEW PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
GANZ JAMES MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
GLASIER WENDELL PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
GREEN LEO PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
KENNEDY ROBERT (HUGH) ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
KNOWLES LLOYD HOWARD 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
LANG ANTHONY PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
MCNELLIS JOHN PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
MOORE BRAD BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
PAKULNIEWICZ FRANK PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
RENNER CHARLES PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
SOLOMON JAY MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
WAGNER GEORGE BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
YOUNG JAMES HARFORD 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
ZEBROWSKI RONALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Bowie Silver
ALEXANDER MICHAEL HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
ATKINSON JAMES PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
DERRICK CHARLIE BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
DOLLENGER KENNETH CECIL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
HOOPER WALTER HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
HRUZ ROBERT HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
HUNTER AL ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
JOHANN CHARLES HARFORD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
JOY DONALD CARROLL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
KITZMILLER FRANK HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
MCGILLICUDDY PAUL BALTIMORE CITY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
MCPARTLAND RICHARD CARROLL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Maryland Baysox
BARR RICHARD MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
BEARD ALTON PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
BEENE ROBERT HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
CARMOUZE JORGE MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
CONNER JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
EHATT WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
ELSBREE JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
FROWNFELTER CHARLES FREDERICK 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
KITZMILLER FRANK HOWARD 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
MILLER NORMAN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
RICE JOHN MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
RITCHEY PAUL MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
RYLAND KENNETH PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
SPENCER JAMES MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
TAYLOR FREDERICK ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball - Men's (Team) 2   Hamel Construction
BAUROTH LEONARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
BIONDO MAURO MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
BRAUTIGAM NORMAN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
ENGLISH TOM MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
FINEBLUM BARNEY CARROLL 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
FLOOD JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
GOULET ALBERT MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
LAVENDER ALBERT MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
MORDFIN LEONARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
PETERS OLIVER MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
ROSKOWSKI JOE MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
ROTHENBERG RICHARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
SUPINSKI JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
TAYLOR FREDERICK ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
TROLIER JOSEPH MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
YASHER MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball - Men's (Team) 1   Tremont 75'ers
BELKIN DAVID MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
BELKIN ALAN OUT OF STATE 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
BOOTH JAMES   55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
CHAPMAN DAVID PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
DUTTERER DOUGLAS CARROLL 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
FRY JOE MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
HICKEY BILL BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
HOPKINS GARRETT MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
KELLY ROBERT FREDERICK 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
LYNCH NORMAN PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
RITCHEY CLARK HOWARD 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
ROPE BILL OUT OF STATE 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
SANDUSKY BILL   55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
SCHELL CHARLES RON MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
SHERMAN RICHARD MONTGOMERY 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
SPALDING CHUCK ANNE ARUNDEL 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 55-59 Softball - Men's Silver Division 1   Oldlympians
GRAHAM MICHAEL HARFORD 50-54 Softball Throw - Men 1 0218'02.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Softball Throw - Men 2 0216'05.00  
HARRIS DONALD BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Softball Throw - Men 3 0176'00.00  
DAHLEN HENRY HOWARD 55-59 Softball Throw - Men 1 0192'05.00  
GAINEY WILLIAM ST. MARY'S 55-59 Softball Throw - Men 2 0159'10.00  
WALTER STEPHEN QUEEN ANNE'S 55-59 Softball Throw - Men 3 0134'00.00  
MYSLINSKI NORBERT HOWARD 55-59 Softball Throw - Men 4 0118'06.00  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Softball Throw - Men 1 0195'10.00  
FLEMING CHARLES BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Softball Throw - Men 2 0122'08.00  
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Softball Throw - Men 3 0095'05.00  
ELLERBE CRAWFORD MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 1 0167'05.00  
KUEGLER ADOLPH BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 2 0138'02.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 3 0126'10.00  
LOWNDES JOHN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 4 0124'04.00  
MCDONALD JACK BALTIMORE CITY 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 5 0111'02.00  
BICE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball Throw - Men 6 0071'00.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Softball Throw - Men 1 0158'02.00  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball Throw - Men 2 0122'07.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Softball Throw - Men 3 0112'02.00  
SNYDER GERALD ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Softball Throw - Men 4 0093'03.00  
EVERHART FREDERICK HOWARD 75-79 Softball Throw - Men 1 0110'07.00  
FONTANA MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball Throw - Men 2 0105'07.00  
POWDERLY JOHN MONTGOMERY 75-79 Softball Throw - Men 3 0099'00.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Softball Throw - Men 4 0095'10.00  
GRIER REGINALD PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Softball Throw - Men 5 0067'05.00  
MURPHY EDWARD MONTGOMERY 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 1 0111'07.00  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 2 0098'02.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 3 0088'07.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 4 0055'00.00  
KWITKOSKI WALTER PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 5 0051'06.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Softball Throw - Men 6 0048'02.00  
BROCKEY DARLENE FREDERICK 50-54 Softball Throw - Women 1 0081'08.00  
CHILDERS PEGGY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Softball Throw - Women 1 0092'10.00  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Softball Throw - Women 2 0069'00.00  
LOWNDES BARBARA ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Softball Throw - Women 1 0089'08.00  
ALLEN BARBARA ALLEGANY 60-64 Softball Throw - Women 2 0038'00.00  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball Throw - Women 1 0088'00.00  
BRASWELL CLAUDETTE PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Softball Throw - Women 2 0081'04.00  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Softball Throw - Women 3 0076'00.00  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Softball Throw - Women 4 0074'09.00  
CLAGGETT LIZE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Softball Throw - Women 1 0049'06.00  
MARTIN BARBARA FREDERICK 75-79 Softball Throw - Women 1 0053'04.00  
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Softball Throw - Women 2 0049'04.00  
FITZSIMMONS GERTRUDE BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Softball Throw - Women 3 0040'00.00  
KWITKOSKI KATE PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Softball Throw - Women 1 0068'09.00  
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Softball Throw - Women 2 0054'00.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Softball Throw - Women 3 0043'03.00  
GRACIE LORETTA ALLEGANY 80-84 Softball Throw - Women 4 0024'00.00  
WILSON FLORA ALLEGANY 85-89 Softball Throw - Women 1 0032'07.00  
MATHIS KEITH BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0008'04.00  
WALTER STEPHEN QUEEN ANNE'S 55-59 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0006'10.00  
HOLTON JIM FREDERICK 60-64 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0008'04.00  
BROWN DAVID HOWARD 60-64 Standing Long Jump - Men 2 0007'05.00  
TURNER DORIE BALTIMORE CITY 60-64 Standing Long Jump - Men 3 0007'04.00  
SCHNUIT MARTIN ANNE ARUNDEL 60-64 Standing Long Jump - Men 4 0007'02.00  
LEVASSEUR JAMES ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0005'11.00  
BICE EDWARD PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Standing Long Jump - Men 2 0005'06.00  
CORCORAN EDWARD HARFORD 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0007'04.00  
ORMAN STANLEY MONTGOMERY 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 2 0007'01.00  
HUNTER MARVIN ANNE ARUNDEL 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 3 0006'08.00  
GRANT DALE PRINCE GEORGE'S 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 4 0006'00.00  
COMET MELVIN BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 5 0005'07.00  
MCVICKER WILLIAM MONTGOMERY 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Men 6 0005'02.00  
GRIFFITH SAMUEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 75-79 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0006'03.00  
HUSON GEORGE MONTGOMERY 75-79 Standing Long Jump - Men 2 0006'00.00  
DEMPSTER DARRELL ANNE ARUNDEL 75-79 Standing Long Jump - Men 3 0004'11.00  
WILSON CHARLES HARFORD 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0007'00.00  
FOWLER BERNIE CALVERT 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 2 0005'08.50  
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 3 0005'07.00  
SHAVER EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 4 0005'04.00  
SANDENE CLARENCE ALLEGANY 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 5 0003'05.00  
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Men 6 0003'02.00  
IRWIN CHARLIE HARFORD 85-89 Standing Long Jump - Men 1 0004'08.00  
SIMPSON CLAUDIA BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Standing Long Jump - Women 1 0006'09.50  
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Standing Long Jump - Women 1 0003'03.25  
WRIGHT EVELYN ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Standing Long Jump - Women 1 0006'04.25  
HONG GLORIA MONTGOMERY 65-69 Standing Long Jump - Women 2 0005'00.00  
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Standing Long Jump - Women 3 0004'10.00  
LARY AUDREY FREDERICK 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Women 1 0006'06.25  
PERRY DIANE CARROLL 70-74 Standing Long Jump - Women 2 0004'11.00  
DASHIELL WALLY QUEEN ANNE'S 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Women 1 0004'00.00  
DURBIN JOYCE BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Standing Long Jump - Women 2 0002'08.25  
DAVIS MARK BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Table Tennis - Men 1    
LANDAU ROBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 50-54 Table Tennis - Men 2    
SHROUT RICHARD MONTGOMERY 55-59 Table Tennis - Men 1    
WALKER FRANK MONTGOMERY 55-59 Table Tennis - Men 2    
SAUBIER LEO CECIL 60-64 Table Tennis - Men 1    
NICHOLS PAUL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Table Tennis - Men 2    
JURAN DONALD MONTGOMERY 60-64 Table Tennis - Men 3    
MARA WAYNE MONTGOMERY 60-64 Table Tennis - Men 4    
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 70-74 Table Tennis - Men 1    
GOLDSTEIN IRVING BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Table Tennis - Men 2    
CHEN RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 70-74 Table Tennis - Men 3    
KOSTKOWSKI HENRY CHARLES 75-79 Table Tennis - Men 1    
RHODES LEWIS MONTGOMERY 75-79 Table Tennis - Men 2    
BRISCOE HOWARD MONTGOMERY 75-79 Table Tennis - Men 3    
YU MICHAEL PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Table Tennis - Men 1    
WARD WILL BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Table Tennis - Men 2    
BERNAT HARRY PRINCE GEORGE'S 80-84 Table Tennis - Men 3    
BROOKS DANIEL PAUL BALTIMORE COUNTY 80-84 Table Tennis - Men 4    
NIMS ALBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Table Tennis - Men 1    
TROVATO FRANK BALTIMORE COUNTY 90-94 Table Tennis - Men 1    
BITGOOD BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
LORD CHESTER CALVERT 55-59 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
LEE CHE-LING HARFORD 60-64 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
GOLAB THOMAS PRINCE GEORGE'S 65-69 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
KRONLAGE YVONNE CARROLL 65-69 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
LIU MEI-LI MONTGOMERY 65-69 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 2    
ERDMAN ROSEMARY BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 3    
LANGBEHN EUGENE BALTIMORE COUNTY 65-69 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 3    
LINTON THOMAS BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
SUTHERLAND LAURA BALTIMORE COUNTY 70-74 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
KOSTKOWSKI BETTY CHARLES 75-79 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
KOSTKOWSKI HENRY CHARLES 75-79 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
MARZETTI JOSEPHINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
NIMS ALBERT BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Table Tennis - Mixed Doubles 1    
BITGOOD BARBARA PRINCE GEORGE'S 55-59 Table Tennis - Women 1    
CHILDERS PEGGY BALTIMORE COUNTY 55-59 Table Tennis - Women 2    
WHITTIER JANIS HOWARD 55-59 Table Tennis - Women 3    
SEGAL CANDICE MONTGOMERY 55-59 Table Tennis - Women 4    
LEE CHE-LING HARFORD 60-64 Table Tennis - Women 1    
KRONLAGE YVONNE CARROLL 65-69 Table Tennis - Women 1    
LEE YOUNG ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Table Tennis - Women 2    
LIU MEI-LI MONTGOMERY 65-69 Table Tennis - Women 3    
SCHEMINANT LOIS ANNE ARUNDEL 65-69 Table Tennis - Women 4    
SCHEIDLE ANN BALTIMORE COUNTY 75-79 Table Tennis - Women 1    
KOSTKOWSKI BETTY CHARLES 80-84 Table Tennis - Women 1    
DASHIELL HENRIETTA DORCHESTER 80-84 Table Tennis - Women 2    
MARZETTI JOSEPHINE BALTIMORE COUNTY 85-89 Table Tennis - Women 1    
SCHWARTZ BEATRICE BALTIMORE CITY 85-89 Table Tennis - Women 2    
JURAN DONALD MONTGOMERY 55-59 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
SHROUT RICHARD MONTGOMERY 55-59 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
GLASS RAYMOND MONTGOMERY 60-64 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
NICHOLS PAUL MONTGOMERY 60-64 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
LEE JOSEPH HARFORD 60-64 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 2    
SAUBIER LEO CECIL 60-64 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 2    
RATNER MARK MONTGOMERY 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
TRUMBORE MERR CECIL 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 1    
KOSTKOWSKI HENRY CHARLES 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 2    
LORD CHESTER CALVERT 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 2    
KOVAC PAVOL MONTGOMERY 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 3    
LIU SU FENG MONTGOMERY 65-69 Table Tennis Doubles - Men 3