Licensed to Potomac Valley Assoc. USATF Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/30/2009 09:24 PM
                     Maryland Senior Olympics - 8/29/2009                      
                        PG Sports and Learning Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  W50 100 Meter Dash 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    29 Richards, Sharon   W52 Baltimore, MD            20.94  
 
Event 2  M50 100 Meter Dash 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    85 Newman, Robert     M50 Chesapeake Beach, M      12.66  
  2    65 Harris, Scott      M54 Silver Spring, MD        13.38  
 
Event 3  W55 100 Meter Dash 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Simpson, Claudia   W56 Baltimore, MD            15.91  
  2    18 Fogel, Marilyn     W57 Silver Spring, MD        22.66  
 
Event 5  W60 100 Meter Dash 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Pappas, Susan      W61 Bethesda, MD             17.05  
  2    16 Dailey, Stephanie  W60 Washington, DC           17.38  
 
Event 6  M60 100 Meter Dash 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Brown, Tyrone      M64 Washington, DC           12.99  
  2   112 Fields, Melvin     M64 Glenarden, MD            14.13  
  3   129 Strouss, John      M61 Annapolis, MD            15.91  
 
Event 7  W65 100 Meter Dash 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD            27.82  
 
Event 8  M65 100 Meter Dash 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    57 Ellerbe, Crawford  M69 Silver Spring, MD        15.00  
  2   110 Duncan, Paul       M66 Baltimore, MD            15.35  
  3    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,      15.67  
  4    45 Brown, David       M66 Columbia, MD             17.12  
 
Event 9  W70 100 Meter Dash 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            17.15  
  2    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached               19.73  
  3    22 Hong, Gloria       W70 Rockville, MD            22.94  
 
Event 10  M70 100 Meter Dash 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD        15.19  
  2    39 Beck, Donald       M73 St. Mary's City, MD      16.68  
 
Event 12  M75 100 Meter Dash 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Hunter, Marvin     M75 Gambrills, MD            16.22  
  2    97 Stookey, James     M79 Dickerson, MD            16.93  
  3    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD            18.28  
  4    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD          22.44  
 
Event 14  M80 100 Meter Dash 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Gordon, Wilton     M80 Glenarden, MD            16.88  
  2   173 Ciarmello, Michael M81 Unattached               18.05  
 
Event 16  M85 100 Meter Dash 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Wilson, Charles    M85 Lancaster, PA            17.06  
  2    92 Sauber, Herbert    M85 Woodstock, MD            21.83  
  3    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD            33.39  
 
Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Richards, Sharon   W52 Baltimore, MD            49.56  
 
Event 26  M50 200 Meter Dash 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    85 Newman, Robert     M50 Chesapeake Beach, M      27.18  
  2    65 Harris, Scott      M54 Silver Spring, MD        28.57  
 
Event 29  W60 200 Meter Dash 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Berger, Nancy      W64 Unattached             2:05.59  
 
Event 30  M60 200 Meter Dash 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Brown, Tyrone      M64 Washington, DC           26.41  
  2   129 Strouss, John      M61 Annapolis, MD            34.81  
  3    94 Schumacher, Fred   M62 Frederick, MD            37.01  
  4   111 English, Johnnie   M64 Fort Washington, MD      39.19  
 
Event 32  M65 200 Meter Dash 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    57 Ellerbe, Crawford  M69 Silver Spring, MD        31.86  
  2   127 Simmons, Edwin     M67 Baltimore, MD            32.22  
  3    99 Trotta, Jerome     M68 Millersville, MD         40.78  
 
Event 34  M70 200 Meter Dash 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD        33.29  
 
Event 35  W75 200 Meter Dash 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            36.87  
 
Event 36  M75 200 Meter Dash 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Hunter, Marvin     M75 Gambrills, MD            35.32  
  2    97 Stookey, James     M79 Dickerson, MD            37.64  
  3    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD          49.42  
 
Event 38  M80 200 Meter Dash 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   173 Ciarmello, Michael M81 Unattached               40.45  
 
Event 48  M85 200 Meter Dash 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M      40.86  
 
Event 51  W55 400 Meter Dash 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Simpson, Claudia   W56 Baltimore, MD          1:23.03  
 
Event 56  M65 400 Meter Dash 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    44 Boyer, Donald      M66 Middletown, MD         1:10.04  
  2   127 Simmons, Edwin     M67 Baltimore, MD          1:10.46  
  3    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,    1:22.85  
  4    46 Burdett, William   M65 Silver Spring, MD      1:32.25  
 
Event 57  W70 400 Meter Dash 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD          1:28.61  
 
Event 58  M70 400 Meter Dash 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD      1:18.67  
  2    39 Beck, Donald       M73 St. Mary's City, MD    1:30.67  
 
Event 59  W75 400 Meter Dash 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD          1:28.61  
 
Event 60  M75 400 Meter Dash 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD        1:54.56  
 
Event 61  W80 400 Meter Dash 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    31 Schley, Hellen     W82 Myersville, MD         2:28.98  
 
Event 64  M85 400 Meter Dash 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M    1:43.98  
 
Event 74  M50 800 Meter Run 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    49 Coleman, Dennis    M51 Gaithersburg, MD       2:29.76  
 
Event 77  W60 800 Meter Run 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    35 Wells, Linda       W60 Charlottesville, VA    3:22.79  
 
Event 78  M60 800 Meter Run 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    64 Gyaki, Eric        M61 Glen Burnie, MD        3:10.45  
 
Event 80  M65 800 Meter Run 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    44 Boyer, Donald      M66 Middletown, MD         3:04.17  
  2   127 Simmons, Edwin     M67 Baltimore, MD          3:04.81  
 
Event 83  W75 800 Meter Run 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   138 Aasen, Yvonne      W78 Severna Park, MD       5:22.13  
 
Event 84  M75 800 Meter Run 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   134 Blinchikoff, Herma M75 Pikesville, MD         3:59.51  
  2    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD        4:35.57  
 
Event 88  M85 800 Meter Run 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Boyle, Charles     M86 Annapolis, MD          5:03.91  
 
Event 98  M50 1500 Meter Run 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    49 Coleman, Dennis    M51 Gaithersburg, MD       5:05.00  
 
Event 100  M55 1500 Meter Run 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Blank, Peter       M55 Annadale, VA           6:02.10  
 
Event 101  W60 1500 Meter Run 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Haile, Martha      W62 Baltimore, MD          7:56.45  
 
Event 102  M60 1500 Meter Run 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    64 Gyaki, Eric        M61 Glen Burnie, MD        6:27.43  
  2   144 Dahlen, Henry      M61 Ellicott City, MD      7:33.59  
  3    84 Myslinski, Norbert M62 Ellicott City, MD     10:47.37  
 
Event 104  M65 1500 Meter Run 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   135 Schwartz, Phillip  M68 Unattached             8:07.22  
 
Event 106  M70 1500 Meter Run 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    47 Burkhalter, Philip M72 Ft.Washington, MD      7:33.59  
 
Event 107  W75 1500 Meter Run 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   138 Aasen, Yvonne      W78 Severna Park, MD      10:14.30  
 
Event 108  M75 1500 Meter Run 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD        9:28.44  
 
Event 109  W80 1500 Meter Run 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    31 Schley, Hellen     W82 Myersville, MD        11:53.83  
 
Event 112  M85 1500 Meter Run 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Boyle, Charles     M86 Annapolis, MD         10:13.54  
 
Event 125  W60 1500 Meter Race Walk 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    20 Grays, Rita        W61 Oxon Hill, MD         13:31.70  
 
Event 126  M60 1500 Meter Race Walk 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    60 Gersh, John        M62 Columbia, MD           9:12.62  
  2    82 Morrison, John     M61 Essex, MD             10:13.00  
 
Event 130  M70 1500 Meter Race Walk 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Copeland, Terry    M72 Frederick, MD         11:21.03  
 
Event 131  W75 1500 Meter Race Walk 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    33 Stookey, Mary Alic W76 Dickerson, MD         13:01.15  
 
Event 132  M75 1500 Meter Race Walk 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD       11:37.00  
  2    61 Gerson, Donald     M75 Silver Springs, MD    13:14.67  
 
Event 136  M85 1500 Meter Race Walk 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   141 Boyle, Charles     M86 Annapolis, MD         11:24.65  
  2    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD         18:25.66  
 
Event 147  W50 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    36 Wheeler, Beth      W53 Gaithersburg, MD      17:48.50  
 
Event 149  W55 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Johnson, Sharon    W58 Temple Heights, MD    13:58.29  
 
Event 151  W60 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    34 Strawser, Florence W61 Bowie, MD             13:58.52  
  2    37 Whittier, Janis    W62 Ellicott City, MD     14:35.98  
 
Event 153  W65 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 Thompson, Joellen  W65 Bowie, MD             13:26.97  
  2   145 Duffy, Sandra      W67 Bowie, MD             14:20.94  
  3   128 Sokol, Marianne    W69 Bowie, MD             15:26.28  
 
Event 155  W70 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Miller, Ruth       W70 Bowie, MA             13:40.38  
 
Event 157  W75 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   118 Johnson, Carol     W75 Bowie, MD             13:27.00  
 
Event 158  M75 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD       12:42.23  
  2    63 Grant, Dale        M76 Bowie, MD             12:44.97  
 
Event 159  W80 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    14 Bury, Harriet      W82 Bowie, MD             15:26.28  
 
Event 160  M80 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    48 Bush, James        M81 Baltimore, MD         13:36.33  
  2    66 Hatakeyama, Lawren M80 Silver Prring, MD     15:15.79  
 
Event 161  W85 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile REC 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD      15:06.33  
 
Event 174  M55 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    42 Blank, Peter       M55 Annadale, VA          17:00.00  
 
Event 175  W60 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Whittier, Janis    W62 Ellicott City, MD     20:48.00  
 
Event 177  W65 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    24 Kenney, Diane      W66 White Plains, MD      15:24.27  
  2    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD         17:38.32  
 
Event 180  M70 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Copeland, Terry    M72 Frederick, MD         15:32.38  
  2    53 Contract, Sheldon  M70 N Bethesda, MD        17:46.34  
 
Event 182  M75 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD       13:07.26  
  2    63 Grant, Dale        M76 Bowie, MD             17:46.34  
 
Event 184  M80 1600 Meter Race Walk 1 mile PREC 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Grier, Reginald    M81 Forestville, MD       12:44.71  
  2    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD         17:20.14  
  3   139 Atkinson, Lawrence M83 Monkton, MD           20:45.98  
 
Event 196  M50 Long Jump STANDING 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    65 Harris, Scott      M54 Silver Spring, MD      7-08.50  
 
Event 198  M55 Long Jump STANDING 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD       7-06.00  
 
Event 200  M60 Long Jump STANDING 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Holton, Jim        M64 Thurmont, MD           7-08.00  
  2    84 Myslinski, Norbert M62 Ellicott City, MD      6-08.00  
 
Event 201  W65 Long Jump STANDING 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD          4-02.00  
 
Event 202  M65 Long Jump STANDING 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    45 Brown, David       M66 Columbia, MD           6-10.00  
  2   136 Wang, Chien        M67 Beltsville, MD         6-08.50  
  3    99 Trotta, Jerome     M68 Millersville, MD       6-03.00  
  4    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,    5-06.50  
 
Event 203  W70 Long Jump STANDING 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached             8-10.00  
  2    22 Hong, Gloria       W70 Rockville, MD          4-08.00  
 
Event 204  M70 Long Jump STANDING 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    39 Beck, Donald       M73 St. Mary's City, MD    6-07.50  
  2   172 Izumi, George      M70 Rockville, MD          6-04.00  
  3   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD          5-07.00  
 
Event 205  W75 Long Jump STANDING 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD          6-01.00  
  2    28 perry, Diane       W75 Taneytown, MD          4-10.00  
 
Event 206  M75 Long Jump STANDING 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Hunter, Marvin     M75 Gambrills, MD          6-07.00  
  2   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD          6-06.00  
  3    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD          5-08.00  
  4    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD        5-07.00  
  5    63 Grant, Dale        M76 Bowie, MD              5-05.00  
  6   134 Blinchikoff, Herma M75 Pikesville, MD        J5-05.00  
 
Event 208  M80 Long Jump STANDING 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD          4-03.00  
 
Event 209  W85 Long Jump STANDING 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD       3-05.00  
 
Event 210  M85 Long Jump STANDING 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Murphy, Edward     M85 Rockville, MD          6-01.50  
  2   131 Wilson, Charles    M85 Lancaster, PA          6-00.00  
  3    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M    5-01.00  
  4    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD          2-03.00  
 
Event 220  M50 Long Jump 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    65 Harris, Scott      M54 Silver Spring, MD     14-04.00  
 
Event 222  M55 Long Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD      15-02.00  
 
Event 224  M60 Long Jump 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Brown, Tyrone      M64 Washington, DC        15-08.00  
  2   111 English, Johnnie   M64 Fort Washington, MD    8-10.00  
 
Event 225  W65 Long Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD          6-06.50  
 
Event 226  M65 Long Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Wang, Chien        M67 Beltsville, MD        11-07.00  
  2    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD       10-09.00  
  3    45 Brown, David       M66 Columbia, MD          10-00.00  
  4    99 Trotta, Jerome     M68 Millersville, MD       9-11.00  
  5    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,    6-06.50  
 
Event 227  W70 Long Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached             8-10.00  
  2    22 Hong, Gloria       W70 Rockville, MD          5-09.00  
 
Event 228  M70 Long Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD     13-04.00  
 
Event 229  W75 Long Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD         11-07.00  
  2    28 perry, Diane       W75 Taneytown, MD          6-08.50  
 
Event 230  M75 Long Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Hunter, Marvin     M75 Gambrills, MD         10-06.50  
  2   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD          8-09.00  
  3    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD          8-03.50  
  4   134 Blinchikoff, Herma M75 Pikesville, MD         8-03.00  
  5    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD        7-05.50  
 
Event 232  M80 Long Jump 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    66 Hatakeyama, Lawren M80 Silver Prring, MD      5-04.75  
  2    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD          5-04.50  
 
Event 233  W85 Long Jump 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD       5-04.50  
 
Event 234  M85 Long Jump 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Wilson, Charles    M85 Lancaster, PA         11-03.00  
  2    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD          2-10.00  
 
Event 245  W55 Pole Vault 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Simpson, Claudia   W56 Baltimore, MD          5-11.00  
 
Event 246  M55 Pole Vault 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD       5-11.00  
 
Event 247  W60 Pole Vault 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    35 Wells, Linda       W60 Charlottesville, VA    5-11.00  
 
Event 254  M75 Pole Vault 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD          6-05.00  
 
Event 269  W55 High Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    32 Simpson, Claudia   W56 Baltimore, MD          4-01.00  
 
Event 270  M55 High Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD       5-00.00  
 
Event 272  M60 High Jump 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Dahlen, Henry      M61 Ellicott City, MD      4-06.00  
  2    69 Holton, Jim        M64 Thurmont, MD           4-02.00  
 
Event 274  M65 High Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Kenney, James      M68 White Plains, MD       4-04.00  
  2    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD       J4-04.00  
  3    45 Brown, David       M66 Columbia, MD           3-08.00  
  4   136 Wang, Chien        M67 Beltsville, MD         3-06.00  
  5    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,    3-04.00  
 
Event 275  W70 High Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached             4-01.00  
 
Event 276  M70 High Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD      4-02.00  
 
Event 278  M75 High Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    97 Stookey, James     M79 Dickerson, MD          3-10.00  
  2   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD          3-08.00  
 
Event 282  M85 High Jump 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   131 Wilson, Charles    M85 Lancaster, PA          3-10.00  
  2    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M    3-06.00  
 
Event 294  M55 Hammer Throw 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD         73-10  
 
Event 296  M60 Hammer Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Gainey, William    M62 Clements, MD            100-07  
  2    87 Pearce, James      M64 Columbia, MD             95-11  
 
Event 298  M65 Hammer Throw 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD          63-06  
  2    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,      43-02  
 
Event 299  W70 Hammer Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached               60-11  
 
Event 300  M70 Hammer Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    76 Kuegler, Adolph    M72 Parkton, MD          114-04.50  
  2    80 McDonald, Jack     M71 New Albany, OH           92-11  
  3    96 Snyder, Gerald     M74 Arnold, MD            85-10.50  
  4    79 McCabe III, Oliver M70 Ellicott City, MD     71-07.50  
  5   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD            68-11  
 
Event 301  W75 Hammer Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    19 Good, Sharon       W77 Silver Springs, MD       36-11  
 
Event 302  M75 Hammer Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   122 McMomas, Edward    M75 MD, MD                88-05.50  
  2    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD            65-10  
 
Event 304  M80 Hammer Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Bergen, William    M81 Dade City, FL         69-10.50  
 
Event 305  W85 Hammer Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD      41-08.50  
 
Event 306  M85 Hammer Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD            64-06  
  2    67 Helwig, George     M87 Severna Park, MD         60-04  
  3    89 Power-Wate, Brian  M87 Church Hill, MD          58-03  
 
Event 316  M50 Shot Put 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    91 Rosen, Lawrence    M50 Bethesda, MD          43-00.00  
  2    81 McIntyre, Gerard   M52 Odenton, MD           39-03.00  
  3   174 English, Glen      M54 Unattached            26-10.00  
 
Event 317  W55 Shot Put 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Fogel, Marilyn     W57 Silver Spring, MD     20-10.00  
 
Event 318  M55 Shot Put 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD      32-00.50  
 
Event 319  W60 Shot Put 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Lowndes, Barbara   W64 Edgewater, MD         21-03.50  
  2    27 McIntyre, Milla    W60 Odenton, MD           17-03.00  
  3    37 Whittier, Janis    W62 Ellicott City, MD     16-11.00  
 
Event 320  M60 Shot Put 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Holton, Jim        M64 Thurmont, MD          36-02.00  
  2    59 Gainey, William    M62 Clements, MD          35-01.00  
  3   142 Brown, Tyrone      M64 Washington, DC        33-01.00  
  4    84 Myslinski, Norbert M62 Ellicott City, MD     27-09.00  
  5    87 Pearce, James      M64 Columbia, MD          27-05.00  
  6    94 Schumacher, Fred   M62 Frederick, MD         27-02.00  
 
Event 321  W65 Shot Put 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD         18-03.50  
 
Event 322  M65 Shot Put 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD       24-08.00  
  2    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,   21-03.00  
 
Event 323  W70 Shot Put 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    13 Braswell, Claudett W73 Upper Marlboro, MD    15-11.00  
 
Event 324  M70 Shot Put 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    76 Kuegler, Adolph    M72 Parkton, MD           39-08.00  
  2    79 McCabe III, Oliver M70 Ellicott City, MD     30-04.00  
  3    96 Snyder, Gerald     M74 Arnold, MD            29-06.00  
  4   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD         29-01.00  
  5    80 McDonald, Jack     M71 New Albany, OH        28-07.00  
 
Event 325  W75 Shot Put 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 perry, Diane       W75 Taneytown, MD         18-11.00  
  2    19 Good, Sharon       W77 Silver Springs, MD    12-05.00  
 
Event 326  M75 Shot Put 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Holm, Harry        M75 Hanover, PA           32-04.00  
  2    73 Jones, Ward        M77 Edgewater, MD         29-00.00  
  3   122 McMomas, Edward    M75 MD, MD                28-10.50  
  4    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD         27-09.00  
  5    70 Hunter, Marvin     M75 Gambrills, MD         27-04.00  
  6   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD         26-04.00  
 
Event 327  W80 Shot Put 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Martin, Barbara    W83 Braddock Heights, M   18-01.00  
 
Event 328  M80 Shot Put 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Bergen, William    M81 Dade City, FL         25-00.00  
  2    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD         24-04.00  
  3   115 Grier, Reginald    M81 Forestville, MD       20-09.00  
 
Event 329  W85 Shot Put 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD      12-00.00  
 
Event 330  M85 Shot Put 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M   25-10.00  
  2    67 Helwig, George     M87 Severna Park, MD      23-05.50  
  3    89 Power-Wate, Brian  M87 Church Hill, MD       21-09.00  
 
Event 339  W50 Discus Throw 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    36 Wheeler, Beth      W53 Gaithersburg, MD        12.09m  
 
Event 340  M50 Discus Throw 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    91 Rosen, Lawrence    M50 Bethesda, MD            44.19m  
  2   174 English, Glen      M54 Unattached              32.97m  
  3    81 McIntyre, Gerard   M52 Odenton, MD             31.94m  
 
Event 341  W55 Discus Throw 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Fogel, Marilyn     W57 Silver Spring, MD       11.15m  
 
Event 342  M55 Discus Throw 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD        22.19m  
 
Event 343  W60 Discus Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Lowndes, Barbara   W64 Edgewater, MD           13.47m  
  2    27 McIntyre, Milla    W60 Odenton, MD             12.00m  
 
Event 344  M60 Discus Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Gainey, William    M62 Clements, MD            37.60m  
  2    69 Holton, Jim        M64 Thurmont, MD            35.43m  
  3    87 Pearce, James      M64 Columbia, MD            29.78m  
  4    84 Myslinski, Norbert M62 Ellicott City, MD       22.90m  
  5    64 Gyaki, Eric        M61 Glen Burnie, MD         19.51m  
 
Event 345  W65 Discus Throw 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD           11.79m  
 
Event 346  M65 Discus Throw 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,     20.53m  
  2    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD         18.88m  
 
Event 347  W70 Discus Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Hong, Gloria       W70 Rockville, MD           12.54m  
  2    13 Braswell, Claudett W73 Upper Marlboro, MD      10.71m  
 
Event 348  M70 Discus Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    79 McCabe III, Oliver M70 Ellicott City, MD       30.06m  
  2    76 Kuegler, Adolph    M72 Parkton, MD             27.07m  
  3    96 Snyder, Gerald     M74 Arnold, MD              26.31m  
  4   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD           25.20m  
  5    80 McDonald, Jack     M71 New Albany, OH          24.43m  
 
Event 349  W75 Discus Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    15 Callan, Nancy      W76 Silver Spring, MD       11.83m  
  2    28 perry, Diane       W75 Taneytown, MD           11.47m  
  3    11 Beavers, Clara     W78 Silver Spring, MD       10.49m  
  4    19 Good, Sharon       W77 Silver Springs, MD       8.48m  
 
Event 350  M75 Discus Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Holm, Harry        M75 Hanover, PA             32.08m  
  2    73 Jones, Ward        M77 Edgewater, MD           28.92m  
  3   122 McMomas, Edward    M75 MD, MD                  28.42m  
  4   134 Blinchikoff, Herma M75 Pikesville, MD          23.05m  
  5    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD           22.49m  
  6   143 Condell, James     M78 Rockville, MD           22.38m  
 
Event 351  W80 Discus Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Martin, Barbara    W83 Braddock Heights, M     13.64m  
 
Event 352  M80 Discus Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    40 Bergen, William    M81 Dade City, FL           21.57m  
  2    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD           19.53m  
  3   139 Atkinson, Lawrence M83 Monkton, MD              9.92m  
  4   115 Grier, Reginald    M81 Forestville, MD          9.70m  
 
Event 353  W85 Discus Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD        12.55m  
 
Event 354  M85 Discus Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Murphy, Edward     M85 Rockville, MD           18.90m  
  2    89 Power-Wate, Brian  M87 Church Hill, MD         15.65m  
  3    58 Fowler, Bernie     M85 Prince Frederick, M     14.71m  
  4    67 Helwig, George     M87 Severna Park, MD        13.80m  
  5    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD           10.06m  
 
Event 363  W50 Javelin Throw 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    36 Wheeler, Beth      W53 Gaithersburg, MD        13.63m  
 
Event 366  M55 Javelin Throw 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD        35.98m  
 
Event 367  W60 Javelin Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Lowndes, Barbara   W64 Edgewater, MD           11.40m  
 
Event 368  M60 Javelin Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Holton, Jim        M64 Thurmont, MD            34.07m  
  2   144 Dahlen, Henry      M61 Ellicott City, MD       33.94m  
  3    94 Schumacher, Fred   M62 Frederick, MD           28.59m  
  4    64 Gyaki, Eric        M61 Glen Burnie, MD         27.04m  
 
Event 370  M65 Javelin Throw 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Kenney, James      M68 White Plains, MD        42.52m  
  2   136 Wang, Chien        M67 Beltsville, MD          18.85m  
  3    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD         18.59m  
  4    90 Rhoad, William     M68 Montgomery Village,      9.36m  
 
Event 371  W70 Javelin Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Hong, Gloria       W70 Rockville, MD           14.03m  
  2    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached              13.06m  
  3    28 perry, Diane       W75 Taneytown, MD           11.83m  
  4    13 Braswell, Claudett W73 Upper Marlboro, MD      11.53m  
 
Event 372  M70 Javelin Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    76 Kuegler, Adolph    M72 Parkton, MD             28.36m  
  2   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD           25.92m  
  3    80 McDonald, Jack     M71 New Albany, OH          23.45m  
  4    79 McCabe III, Oliver M70 Ellicott City, MD       22.73m  
  5    96 Snyder, Gerald     M74 Arnold, MD              20.43m  
 
Event 373  W75 Javelin Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    15 Callan, Nancy      W76 Silver Spring, MD       11.50m  
  2    11 Beavers, Clara     W78 Silver Spring, MD       10.92m  
  3    19 Good, Sharon       W77 Silver Springs, MD       7.75m  
 
Event 374  M75 Javelin Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   134 Blinchikoff, Herma M75 Pikesville, MD          24.00m  
  2    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD           18.89m  
 
Event 375  W80 Javelin Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Martin, Barbara    W83 Braddock Heights, M     11.48m  
 
Event 376  M80 Javelin Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD           14.67m  
  2   139 Atkinson, Lawrence M83 Monkton, MD              7.14m  
  3   115 Grier, Reginald    M81 Forestville, MD          4.49m  
 
Event 377  W85 Javelin Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD         7.91m  
 
Event 378  M85 Javelin Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Murphy, Edward     M85 Rockville, MD           19.19m  
  2    67 Helwig, George     M87 Severna Park, MD        13.75m  
  3    89 Power-Wate, Brian  M87 Church Hill, MD         10.89m  
  4    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD            8.65m  
 
Event 388  M50 Triple Jump 50-54
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    65 Harris, Scott      M54 Silver Spring, MD        9.91m  
 
Event 390  M55 Triple Jump 55-59
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    78 Mathis, Keith      M57 Reisterstown, MD         9.28m  
 
Event 393  W65 Triple Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    30 Scheminant, Lois   W69 Annapolis, MD            4.08m  
 
Event 394  M65 Triple Jump 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   136 Wang, Chien        M67 Beltsville, MD           7.29m  
  2    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD          6.05m  
 
Event 395  W70 Triple Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached               6.52m  
 
Event 396  M70 Triple Jump 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    86 Paulen, Robert     M72 Silver Spring, MD        8.09m  
 
Event 397  W75 Triple Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Lary, Audrey       W75 Frederick, MD            7.93m  
 
Event 398  M75 Triple Jump 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD            5.94m  
  2    51 Comet, Melvin      M77 Catonsville, MD          3.74m  
 
Event 401  W85 Triple Jump 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD         3.97m  
 
Event 416  M60 Weight Throw 60-64
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Gainey, William    M62 Clements, MD            12.25m  
  2    87 Pearce, James      M64 Columbia, MD             9.76m  
 
Event 418  M65 Weight Throw 65-69
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    93 Schnuit, Martin    M67 Glen Burnie, MD          8.10m  
 
Event 419  W70 Weight Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Wright, Evelyn     W72 Unattached               8.48m  
 
Event 420  M70 Weight Throw 70-74
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    76 Kuegler, Adolph    M72 Parkton, MD             13.43m  
  2    80 McDonald, Jack     M71 New Albany, OH          10.46m  
  3   132 Beaton, Robert     M73 Annapolis, MD            9.26m  
  4    96 Snyder, Gerald     M74 Arnold, MD               8.66m  
  5    79 McCabe III, Oliver M70 Ellicott City, MD        8.24m  
 
Event 421  W75 Weight Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    19 Good, Sharon       W77 Silver Springs, MD       4.39m  
 
Event 422  M75 Weight Throw 75-79
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    56 Durling, Allen     M75 Annapolis, MD           10.58m  
  2   122 McMomas, Edward    M75 MD, MD                  10.28m  
 
Event 424  M80 Weight Throw 80-84
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 Dempster, Darrell  M80 Annapolis, MD           10.11m  
  2    40 Bergen, William    M81 Dade City, FL            9.95m  
 
Event 425  W85 Weight Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Dashiell, Wally    W86 Stevensville, MD         5.17m  
 
Event 426  M85 Weight Throw 85-89
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Helwig, George     M87 Severna Park, MD         7.22m  
  2    89 Power-Wate, Brian  M87 Church Hill, MD          6.91m  
  3    41 Bernat, Harry      M85 Oxen Hill, MD            5.62m